All games


Start Time Matchup Spread Money Line Total Points
Thursday,November 14
11/14
2:30 AM (PST)
Tajikistan @
Myanmar




11/14
3:00 AM (PST)
North Korea @
Turkmenistan
0 (-128)
0 (+107)
+156
+196
Draw: +211
Over 2.0 (-130)
Under 2.0 (+106)
11/14
3:00 AM (PST)
Korea DPR @
Turkmenistan




11/14
3:00 AM (PST)
Philippines @
Maldives
-1.0 (-123)
+1.0 (+103)
-201
+567
Draw: +314
Over 2.5 (-104)
Under 2.5 (-115)
11/14
3:15 AM (PST)
Japan @
Kyrgyzstan




11/14
3:15 AM (PST)
Japan @
Kyrgyzstan
-2.25 (-110)
+2.25 (-110)
-673
+1411
Draw: +606
Over 3.25 (-122)
Under 3.25 (-103)
11/14
4:00 AM (PST)
Bahrain @
Hong Kong
-1.25 (-117)
+1.25 (-101)
-255
+644
Draw: +377
Over 2.75 (-125)
Under 2.75 (+103)
11/14
4:00 AM (PST)
Saudi Arabia @
Uzbekistan
+0.5 (-110)
-0.5 (-106)
+335
-106
Draw: +228
Over 2.0 (-102)
Under 2.0 (-118)
11/14
4:45 AM (PST)
Thailand @
Malaysia
-0.5 (-112)
+0.5 (-106)
-111
+296
Draw: +269
Over 2.5 (-116)
Under 2.5 (-105)
11/14
5:00 AM (PST)
United Arab Emirates @
Vietnam
0 (-105)
0 (-114)
+181
+171
Draw: +207
Over 2.0 (-105)
Under 2.0 (-116)
11/14
5:00 AM (PST)
Korea Republic @
Lebanon
-1.25 (-125)
+1.25 (+103)
-317
+1030
Draw: +365
Over 2.25 (-117)
Under 2.25 (-104)
11/14
6:00 AM (PST)
China @
Syria
-0.25 (-110)
+0.25 (-108)
+125
+249
Draw: +213
Over 2.0 (-103)
Under 2.0 (-119)
11/14
6:00 AM (PST)
China @
Syria
-0.25 (-130)
+0.25 (+103)
+112
+291
Draw: +210
Over 2.0 (-113)
Under 2.0 (-111)
11/14
6:00 AM (PST)
Iran @
Iraq
-0.75 (-106)
+0.75 (-113)
-148
+526
Draw: +233
Over 1.75 (-132)
Under 1.75 (+106)
11/14
6:00 AM (PST)
India @
Afghanistan
0 (-104)
0 (-115)
+175
+162
Draw: +228
Over 2.5 (+103)
Under 2.5 (-128)
11/14
6:00 AM (PST)
India @
Afghanistan




11/14
7:00 AM (PST)
Iran @
Iraq
-0.5 (-106)
+0.5 (-117)
-103
+329
Draw: +224
Over 1.75 (-133)
Under 1.75 (+103)
11/14
7:00 AM (PST)
Palestine @
Yemen
-0.5 (-124)
+0.5 (+102)
-123
+357
Draw: +253
Over 2.5 (+101)
Under 2.5 (-125)
11/14
7:00 AM (PST)
Palestine @
Yemen
-0.75 (-109)
+0.75 (-114)
-140
+401
Draw: +267
Over 2.5 (-102)
Under 2.5 (-125)
11/14
7:00 AM (PST)
Bangladesh @
Oman
+3.0 (-108)
-3.0 (-120)
+4521
-3501
Draw: +1289
Over 3.75 (-106)
Under 3.75 (-127)
11/14
8:00 AM (PST)
Australia @
Jordan
-0.5 (-120)
+0.5 (-101)
-119
+337
Draw: +256
Over 2.25 (-105)
Under 2.25 (-116)
11/14
8:00 AM (PST)
Chinese Taipei @
Kuwait
+2.75 (-100)
-2.75 (-120)
+2022
-1072
Draw: +925
Over 3.5 (-118)
Under 3.5 (-104)
11/14
11:30 AM (PST)
Netherlands U17 @
Mexico U17
-1.0 (-113)
+1.0 (-109)
-188
+426
Draw: +338
Over 3.0 (-118)
Under 3.0 (-106)
11/14
3:00 PM (PST)
Brazil U17 @
France U17
+0.25 (-103)
-0.25 (-121)
+233
+111
Draw: +249
Over 2.75 (-102)
Under 2.75 (-123)
11/14
5:00 PM (PST)
Universidad Guadalajara @
Club Atletico Zacatepec




Friday,November 15
11/15
5:00 AM (PST)
Nottingham Forest FC U23 @
Hull City AFC U23




11/15
6:00 AM (PST)
Coventry City U23 @
Queens Park Rangers U23




11/15
10:00 AM (PST)
USC Paloma @
Bramfelder SV




11/15
10:00 AM (PST)
Fc Koln Ii @
Sc Verl




11/15
10:00 AM (PST)
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst @
Bramfelder SV




11/15
10:30 AM (PST)
Buchholz @
Hamm United




11/15
10:30 AM (PST)
Meiendorfer SV @
Osdorf




11/15
10:30 AM (PST)
@
TSV 1880 Wasserburg




11/15
10:30 AM (PST)
Heider Sv @
Werder Bremen Am




11/15
11:00 AM (PST)
USL Dunkerque @
Le Havre




11/15
11:00 AM (PST)
FC Teutonia Ottensen @
Hamburger SV III




11/15
11:00 AM (PST)
Concordia @
Suderelbe




11/15
11:00 AM (PST)
Troyes AC @
Bourg-Peronnas




11/15
11:00 AM (PST)
FC Hanau 93 @
FV Bad Vilbel




11/15
11:00 AM (PST)
VfB Ginsheim @
SC Hessen Dreieich




11/15
11:00 AM (PST)
Fortuna Koln II @
FC Huerth




11/15
12:00 PM (PST)
Laguna U19 @
SD San Jose U19




11/15
1:00 PM (PST)
UD Las Palmas U19 @
CF Union Viera U19




11/15
1:00 PM (PST)
Yalmakan FC @
Cruz Azul Hidalgo




11/15
5:00 PM (PST)
Cimarrones de Sonora FC II @
Tecos Futbol Club




11/15
7:00 PM (PST)
Tuzos de la UAZ @
Coras de Nayarit FC




Saturday,November 16
11/16
3:00 AM (PST)
CE Europa U19 @
CD SAN FRANCISCO U19




11/16
4:00 AM (PST)
FF USV Jena @
Tsg 1899 Hoffenheim




11/16
4:00 AM (PST)
St Pauli II @
Hamburg II




11/16
4:00 AM (PST)
Wigan U23 @
Sheffield Wednesday U23




11/16
4:00 AM (PST)
SV Rugenbergen @
Dassendorf




11/16
4:00 AM (PST)
Huesca @
Fuenlabrada
0 (-115)
0 (+101)
+180
+202
Draw: +189
Over 2.0 (-104)
Under 2.0 (-111)
11/16
4:00 AM (PST)
UDG Tenerife Sur @
RCD Espanyol




11/16
4:00 AM (PST)
Bayer Leverkusen @
1. FFC Frankfurt




11/16
4:00 AM (PST)
Jeddeloh @
Hannover 96 Ii




11/16
4:00 AM (PST)
Oberneuland @
Werder Bremen III




11/16
4:30 AM (PST)
HSC Hannover @
Weiche Flensburg




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
Vfb Homberg @
Mgladbach II




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
Augsburg II @
Fv Illertissen




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
TUS Dietkirchen @
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
Garching @
SV ATA Spor Munchen




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
1860 Munich II @
Pipinsried




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
TSV Schwaben Augsburg @
TSV 1865 Dachau




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
VfL Wolfsburg @
Bayern Munich




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
TSV Abtswind @
Djk Gebenbach




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
Buchbach @
Nurnberg Ii




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
Memmingen @
SpVgg Bayreuth




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
TSV Schwabmunchen @
Turkspor Augsburg




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
TSV Kropp @
Husumer SV




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
Rosenheim @
Rain am Lech




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
Diefflen @
FC Arminia Ludwigshafen 03




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
Potsdam @
SC Freiburg




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
BW Schwalbe Tundern @
MTV Eintracht Celle




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
SF Dorfmerkingen @
Stuttgart II




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
Sandhausen Ii @
Ravensburg




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
TuS Schwachhausen @
Brinkumer SV




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
SV Schalding-Heining @
Aubstadt




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
Eltersdorf @
Eintracht Bamberg




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
Wattenscheid @
Bonner Sc




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
SGV Freiberg @
Ssv Reutlingen




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
Wuppertaler @
Sportfreunde Lotte




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
VfB Lubeck II @
Union Neumunster




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
Viktoria Aschaffenburg @
Eichstatt




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
BSC Hastedt @
Habenhauser FV




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
1. FC Sand @
Ansbach




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
Fc Ingolstadt 04 Ii @
SV Donaustauf




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
1874 Kottern @
TSV Nordlingen




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
FC Deisenhofen @
Landsberg




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
Bayern Hof @
Wurzburger FV




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst @
Curslack-Neuengamme




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
Heimstetten @
Greuther Furth II




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
Altona 93 @
Lubeck




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
Sv Rodinghausen @
Schalke II




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
TSV Ilshofen @
Goppinger




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
TuS Haltern am See @
Bergisch Gladbach




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
Alemannia Aachen @
Rot-Weiss Essen




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
Wormatia Worms @
Koblenz




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
Rot Weiss Oberhausen @
SV Lippstadt




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
Don Bosco Bamberg @
Seligenporten




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
Pullach @
Ismaning




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
Sc Sand @
Werder Bremen




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
FC Bastia-Borgo @
US Noeuxoise




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
Schweinfurt @
Burghausen




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
Preussen Reinfeld @
Eutin




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm @
TSB Flensburg




11/16
5:00 AM (PST)
TSV Karlburg @
Viktoria Kahl




11/16
5:30 AM (PST)
KSV Baunatal @
SC Waldgirmes




11/16
5:30 AM (PST)
Ascoli Calcio U19 @
Frosinone Calcio U19




11/16
5:30 AM (PST)
Stuttgart Kickers @
SV Linx




11/16
5:30 AM (PST)
Reims @
ASJ Soyaux




11/16
5:30 AM (PST)
KSV Hessen Kassel @
Turk Gucu Friedberg




11/16
5:30 AM (PST)
Bissingen @
Freiburger




11/16
5:30 AM (PST)
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim @
TSV Lehnerz




11/16
5:30 AM (PST)
Dijon FCO @
Fleury 91




11/16
5:30 AM (PST)
Montpellier SC @
Marseille




11/16
5:30 AM (PST)
Bordeaux @
FC Metz-Algrange




11/16
5:30 AM (PST)
FSV Fernwald @
Hadamar




11/16
6:00 AM (PST)
Inter Turkspor Kiel @
Oldenburger SV




11/16
6:00 AM (PST)
TSV Grossbardorf @
ASV Cham




11/16
6:00 AM (PST)
Chamois Niortais FC @
Chateauroux




11/16
6:00 AM (PST)
Wolfsburg II @
S-W Rehden




11/16
6:30 AM (PST)
SV Oberachern @
Villingen




11/16
6:30 AM (PST)
UCD Burlades @
CD Cortes




11/16
6:30 AM (PST)
1. CfR Pforzheim @
Neckarsulmer




11/16
6:30 AM (PST)
Club Atletico Cirbonero @
CD Pamplona




11/16
6:30 AM (PST)
Ribamontan Al Mar CF @
UD Samano




11/16
6:45 AM (PST)
AD Siete Villas @
CD Cayon




11/16
6:45 AM (PST)
CD Leonesa II @
Salamanca CF UDS B




11/16
6:45 AM (PST)
UM Escobedo @
UC Cartes




11/16
6:45 AM (PST)
Atletico Madrid B @
Real Oviedo II




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Radcliffe Boro @
Mickleover Sports




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Cheltenham Town @
Exeter City
+0.5 (-106)
-0.5 (-110)
+317
-107
Draw: +261
Over 2.5 (-101)
Under 2.5 (-119)
11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Billericay Town @
Dulwich Hamlet




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Whitby @
Basford United FC




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Ipswich Town @
Oxford United
+0.25 (-113)
-0.25 (-104)
+224
+130
Draw: +243
Over 2.5 (-105)
Under 2.5 (-113)
11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Bradford City @
Colchester United




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Yate Town @
Beaconsfield Town




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Deportivo La Coruna @
Extremadura
0 (-100)
0 (-113)
+195
+179
Draw: +197
Over 2.0 (-124)
Under 2.0 (+106)
11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Maidstone United @
Dartford




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Lewes FC @
Kingstonian




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Sunderland @
Bristol Rovers
-0.25 (-125)
+0.25 (+105)
+113
+272
Draw: +236
Over 2.25 (-115)
Under 2.25 (-105)
11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Rochdale @
Coventry
+0.75 (+103)
-0.75 (-122)
+419
-154
Draw: +318
Over 2.75 (+103)
Under 2.75 (-125)
11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
AFC Wimbledon @
Blackpool FC
+0.75 (-107)
-0.75 (-109)
+402
-140
Draw: +293
Over 2.5 (-124)
Under 2.5 (+103)
11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Cray Wanderers @
Brightlingsea Regent FC




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Gloucester City AFC @
Alfreton Town




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Blyth Spartans @
Kettering




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Dorking Wanderers @
Concord Rangers




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Lancaster City @
Scarborough




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Celta Vigo B @
Gijon B




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Manacor @
CF Platges de Calvia




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Villarreal CF III @
Atzeneta UE




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Metropolitan Police FC @
Tiverton Town




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Rushall Olympic @
Needham Market




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Warrington Town @
Ashton United




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Lincoln City @
Gillingham
0 (+110)
0 (-133)
+198
+150
Draw: +235
Over 2.25 (-119)
Under 2.25 (-101)
11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Coalville Town @
Lowestoft Town




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
South Shields @
Stafford Rangers




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Leamington FC @
Bradford Park Avenue




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Stalybridge Celtic @
Matlock Town FC




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Hednesford Town FC @
St Ives Town




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Salisbury FC @
Hayes & Yeading




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Hitchin Town FC @
Redditch United




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Leioa @
Arenas Club De Getxo




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Beti Kozkor KE @
Subiza




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Stratford Town @
Nuneaton Town




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Oldham Athletic @
Stevenage
+0.25 (-124)
-0.25 (+104)
+209
+140
Draw: +239
Over 2.25 (-121)
Under 2.25 (-100)
11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Mansfield @
Macclesfield Town




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Newport County @
Grimsby Town
0 (-109)
0 (-107)
+176
+179
Draw: +218
Over 2.25 (+100)
Under 2.25 (-121)
11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Gosport Borough @
Wimborne Town FC




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Chorley @
Chesterfield
+0.75 (-119)
-0.75 (-101)
+371
-131
Draw: +279
Over 2.5 (-114)
Under 2.5 (-107)
11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Carshalton Athletic FC @
Cheshunt




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Carlisle @
Port Vale
+0.5 (-105)
-0.5 (-111)
+334
-108
Draw: +253
Over 2.5 (+100)
Under 2.5 (-121)
11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Darlington @
Brackley Town




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Hereford FC @
Altrincham




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
FC United of Manchester @
Witton Albion




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
TuRU Dusseldorf @
TVD Velbert




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
AFC Rushden & Diamonds @
Alvechurch FC




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Kidderminster Harriers @
Guiseley AFC




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Worthing @
Wingate & Finchley




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Walton Casuals FC @
Dorchester Town




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Peterborough United @
Bury




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Slough Town @
Chippenham




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Sutton United @
Torquay United
+1.0 (-132)
-1.0 (+108)
+482
-168
Draw: +307
Over 2.5 (-125)
Under 2.5 (+101)
11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Plymouth @
Forest Green Rovers
+0.25 (-111)
-0.25 (-106)
+219
+127
Draw: +256
Over 2.5 (+101)
Under 2.5 (-123)
11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Scunthorpe @
Leyton Orient
0 (+108)
0 (-130)
+184
+143
Draw: +269
Over 2.5 (-117)
Under 2.5 (-103)
11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
York City @
Curzon Ashton




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Hendon @
Swindon Supermarine




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Braintree Town @
Welling United




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Morpeth Town @
Gainsborough




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Banbury United @
Leiston




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Crewe @
Northampton Town
0 (-108)
0 (-108)
+165
+166
Draw: +255
Over 2.5 (-113)
Under 2.5 (-106)
11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Leatherhead @
East Thurrock




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Shrewsbury @
Doncaster
+0.5 (-111)
-0.5 (-106)
+314
-103
Draw: +251
Over 2.5 (-102)
Under 2.5 (-118)
11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Harrogate Town @
Bromley
+0.5 (-123)
-0.5 (+102)
+254
+104
Draw: +274
Over 2.5 (-119)
Under 2.5 (-103)
11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Bath City @
Havant & Waterlooville




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Cambridge United @
Walsall
0 (+108)
0 (-129)
+200
+157
Draw: +221
Over 2.25 (-105)
Under 2.25 (-114)
11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Horsham F.C. @
Potters Bar Town




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Accrington Stanley @
Rotherham
+0.75 (-115)
-0.75 (-103)
+371
-132
Draw: +290
Over 2.75 (+100)
Under 2.75 (-121)
11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
FC Monheim @
Sportfreunde Baumberg




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Merstham @
Bognor Regis




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Morecambe @
Crawley Town
+0.5 (+101)
-0.5 (-120)
+335
-116
Draw: +273
Over 2.5 (-115)
Under 2.5 (-104)
11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Aldershot Town @
Dagenham & Redbridge
+0.5 (-128)
-0.5 (+105)
+278
+108
Draw: +240
Over 2.5 (+103)
Under 2.5 (-127)
11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Eastbourne Borough FC @
Hungerford




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Merthyr Town @
Poole Town




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Chester @
Gateshead




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Barrow @
Notts County
+0.25 (-110)
-0.25 (-108)
+224
+125
Draw: +249
Over 2.5 (-110)
Under 2.5 (-110)
11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Stourbridge @
Biggleswade Town




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Spennymoor Town @
Telford




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Southend @
Burton Albion




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
CD Baztan @
Fontellas




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Kings Langley @
Tamworth




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Stockport @
Barnet
+0.5 (-111)
-0.5 (-107)
+308
-104
Draw: +253
Over 2.25 (-128)
Under 2.25 (+103)
11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Hartlepool @
Ebbsfleet United
0 (-103)
0 (-116)
+168
+154
Draw: +267
Over 2.75 (-101)
Under 2.75 (-122)
11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Chesham United @
Weston Super Mare




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Harrow Borough @
Farnborough




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Bromsgrove Sporting @
Peterborough Sports FC




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Bishops Stortford @
Haringey Borough




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Wealdstone @
Hampton & Richmond




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Boston United FC @
Farsley AFC




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
AFC Fylde @
Solihull
+0.25 (+105)
-0.25 (-128)
+271
+111
Draw: +238
Over 2.5 (-105)
Under 2.5 (-116)
11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Buxton FC @
Atherton Collieries AFC




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
St Albans @
Tonbridge Angels




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Blackfield & Langley @
Taunton Town




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Bamber Bridge @
Hyde




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Grantham Town @
Nantwich Town




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Fleetwood Town @
Portsmouth
+0.25 (+106)
-0.25 (-127)
+261
+110
Draw: +256
Over 2.5 (-103)
Under 2.5 (-117)
11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Halifax Town @
Woking
+0.25 (-122)
-0.25 (+101)
+200
+134
Draw: +258
Over 2.5 (-104)
Under 2.5 (-118)
11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Hartley Wintney @
Truro City




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Margate @
Bowers & Pitsea




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Folkestone Invicta FC @
Enfield Town




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Swindon Town @
Salford City
-0.25 (+101)
+0.25 (-120)
+135
+205
Draw: +257
Over 2.5 (-113)
Under 2.5 (-106)
11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Weymouth FC @
Hemel Hempstead Town




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
MK Dons @
Bolton Wanderers




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Corinthian-Casuals FC @
Hornchurch




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Royston Town FC @
Barwell




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Maidenhead United @
Boreham Wood
+0.5 (-109)
-0.5 (-109)
+320
-106
Draw: +251
Over 2.5 (+102)
Under 2.5 (-127)
11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Alfaro @
Casalarreina CF




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Oxford City @
Chelmsford City




11/16
7:00 AM (PST)
Kings Lynn @
Southport




11/16
7:15 AM (PST)
CD Huarte @
CD Valle de Egues




11/16
7:30 AM (PST)
Izarra @
Amorebieta




11/16
7:30 AM (PST)
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas @
CD Ferriolense




11/16
7:30 AM (PST)
Barakaldo CF @
Osasuna B




11/16
7:30 AM (PST)
AD San Juan @
UDC Txantrea




11/16
7:30 AM (PST)
CD Mirandes II @
UD Santa Marta




11/16
7:30 AM (PST)
CD Beti Onak @
UD Mutilvera




11/16
7:30 AM (PST)
Santanyi @
Club Santa Catalina Atletico




11/16
8:00 AM (PST)
Grenoble @
Frejus St-Raphael




11/16
8:00 AM (PST)
CD Becerril @
Atletico Tordesillas




11/16
8:00 AM (PST)
Boulogne @
Lens




11/16
8:00 AM (PST)
Unionistas de Salamanca CF @
Athletic Bilbao B




11/16
8:00 AM (PST)
SRD Vimenor CF @
CD Bezana




11/16
8:00 AM (PST)
FC Jove Espanol @
UD Beniganim




11/16
8:00 AM (PST)
SD Torina @
SD Solares-Medio Cudeyo




11/16
8:00 AM (PST)
SD Barreda Balompie @
Atletico Albericia




11/16
8:00 AM (PST)
CF San Rafael @
Binissalem




11/16
8:00 AM (PST)
UD Collerense @
Mallorca B




11/16
8:00 AM (PST)
Melilla CD @
CP Almeria




11/16
8:00 AM (PST)
Hercules CF II @
CD Roda




11/16
8:00 AM (PST)
Las Rozas CF @
Coruxo




11/16
8:30 AM (PST)
CE Felanitx @
CE Constancia




11/16
8:30 AM (PST)
Paris Saint-Germain @
Olympique Lyon




11/16
9:00 AM (PST)
UE Olot @
Villarreal B




11/16
9:00 AM (PST)
Selaya FC @
Laredo




11/16
9:00 AM (PST)
CD Acero @
Vilamarxant CF




11/16
9:00 AM (PST)
CD Toledo U19 @
Alboraya UD U19




11/16
9:00 AM (PST)
AD Huracan U19 @
UD San Fernando U19




11/16
9:00 AM (PST)
Lealtad @
UD Gijon Industrial




11/16
9:00 AM (PST)
CE Europa @
Igualada CF




11/16
9:00 AM (PST)
Cerdanyola del Valles FC @
Santfeliuenc FC




11/16
9:00 AM (PST)
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien @
Sainte Genevieve Sports




11/16
9:00 AM (PST)
SV 19 Straelen @
SpVg Schonnebeck




11/16
9:20 AM (PST)
Dover @
Yeovil Town
+0.25 (-106)
-0.25 (-113)
+229
+120
Draw: +254
Over 2.5 (-112)
Under 2.5 (-108)
11/16
9:30 AM (PST)
Rayo Vallecano @
Numancia
0 (-102)
0 (-111)
+187
+175
Draw: +210
Over 2.25 (-108)
Under 2.25 (-106)
11/16
9:30 AM (PST)
CD Pena Azagresa @
CD Ardoi




11/16
9:30 AM (PST)
SD Oyonesa @
UD Logrones II




11/16
9:30 AM (PST)
Almeria @
Elche CF
0 (-105)
0 (-107)
+187
+185
Draw: +198
Over 2.0 (-110)
Under 2.0 (-104)
11/16
9:30 AM (PST)
Badalona @
SD Ejea




11/16
9:30 AM (PST)
UC Ceares @
Caudal Deportivo




11/16
9:30 AM (PST)
Sporting de Huelva @
Levante UD




11/16
9:30 AM (PST)
CD Arnedo @
Yague CF




11/16
10:00 AM (PST)
Arcos CF @
San Roque Lepe




11/16
10:00 AM (PST)
Pumas de la UNAM @
Cf Pachuca Ii (Tlaxcala)




11/16
11:45 AM (PST)
AS Bisceglie Calcio 1913 @
Monopoli




11/16
11:45 AM (PST)
Padova @
Feralpisalo




11/16
11:45 AM (PST)
Albinoleffe @
US Pergolettese 1932




11/16
12:00 PM (PST)
Albacete @
Real Zaragoza
+0.75 (-121)
-0.75 (+106)
+441
-127
Draw: +242
Over 2.25 (-101)
Under 2.25 (-114)
11/16
2:00 PM (PST)
Atletico San Luis II @
Cafetaleros de Chiapas FC II




11/16
3:00 PM (PST)
Mineros de Zacatecas @
Atlante




11/16
5:00 PM (PST)
Atletico Saltillo Soccer @
Atletico San Luis II (Tepatitlan)




11/16
5:00 PM (PST)
Pioneros De Cancun @
Club Canoneros Marina




11/16
6:00 PM (PST)
Celaya @
Jaibos Tampico Madero




Sunday,November 17
11/17
2:00 AM (PST)
Arminia Bielefeld @
Nurnberg




11/17
2:00 AM (PST)
Bremer SV @
ESC Geestemunde




11/17
2:30 AM (PST)
UD Los Garres @
SFC Minerva




11/17
2:30 AM (PST)
UD Alzira @
Recambios Colon UD




11/17
2:30 AM (PST)
UD Montijo @
Extremadura UD II




11/17
2:30 AM (PST)
CDA Navalcarnero @
AD Alcorcon II




11/17
2:30 AM (PST)
Rayo Vallecano B @
RCD Carabanchel




11/17
2:30 AM (PST)
AD Torrejon @
ED Moratalaz




11/17
2:30 AM (PST)
Eldense @
CF Intercity Alicante




11/17
2:30 AM (PST)
CD El Alamo @
AD Parla




11/17
2:30 AM (PST)
Futbol Alcobendas Sport @
CD Leganes II




11/17
2:30 AM (PST)
CF Calamocha @
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar




11/17
2:30 AM (PST)
Scd Durango @
Basconia




11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
Las Palmas B @
CF Internacional De Madrid




11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
SD Lenense @
El San Martin




11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
RS Gimnastica @
Santander B




11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
Praviano @
Condal CF




11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
CD Mosconia @
Real Aviles




11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
Almeria B @
Alhaurin de la Torre CF




11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
UE Vilassar de Mar @
UE Castelldefels




11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
CD Trival Valderas Alcorcon @
AD Union Adarve




11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
CD Calamonte @
Cacereno




11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
La Nucia @
Levante B




11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
Girona @
Ponferradina
0 (-122)
0 (+106)
+169
+203
Draw: +201
Over 2.0 (-123)
Under 2.0 (+105)
11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
Urraca CF @
Covadonga




11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
CE Esporles @
SD Portmany




11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
CD Huetor Vega @
Atletico Mancha Real




11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
Rota @
Cordoba CF II




11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
Linares Deportivo @
Velez CD




11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
DAV Santa Ana @
CD Mostoles




11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
Lucena CF @
Sevilla FC II




11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
Espanyol II @
AE Prat




11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
Sevilla FC @
Real Betis




11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
Club Lleida Esportiu @
Llagostera




11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
Novelda CF @
Paterna CF




11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
Club Siero @
LEntregu CF




11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
Real Murcia @
RC Recreativo de Huelva




11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
RSD Alcala @
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon




11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
Melilla CD @
Racing Club Ferrol




11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
Getafe B @
Ibiza Eivissa




11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
UE Sant Andreu @
CP San Cristobal




11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
UE Figueres @
UA Horta




11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
Up Langreo @
CF Rayo Majadahonda




11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
FC Barcelona @
Real Sociedad




11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
Pena Deportiva @
San Sebastian Reyes




11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
UE Sants @
Vilafranca




11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
La Hoya Lorca @
UCAM Murcia CF II




11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
SD Navarro CF @
Tuilla




11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
Real Sociedad II @
CD Tudelano




11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
Villarrubia @
Granada CF II




11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
CD Tacon @
Athletic Bilbao




11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
CD Ebro @
FC Andorra




11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
CD Gerena @
CD Utrera




11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
Coria CF @
Conil CF




11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
Xerez Deportivo @
Ceuta




11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
San Fernando CD Isleno @
Villarrobledo




11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 @
Pobla Mafumet




11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
UD Llanera @
CD Colunga




11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
L'Hospitalet @
CE Manresa




11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
Real Madrid B @
Atletico Baleares




11/17
3:00 AM (PST)
CD San Fernando Henares @
Atletico Pinto




11/17
3:15 AM (PST)
CD Vallobin @
Llanes




11/17
3:15 AM (PST)
EDMF Churra @
El Palmar CF Estrella Grana




11/17
3:30 AM (PST)
UD Alcudia @
SD Formentera




11/17
4:00 AM (PST)
Atletico Madrid @
Valencia Feminas




11/17
4:00 AM (PST)
UD Ibarra @
CD Santa Ursula




11/17
4:00 AM (PST)
UD Villa Santa Brigida @
CD La Cuadra




11/17
4:00 AM (PST)
Puente Genil CF @
Los Barrios




11/17
4:00 AM (PST)
CF Panaderia Pulido @
Lanzarote




11/17
4:00 AM (PST)
CD Lagun Onak @
Real Sociedad C




11/17
4:00 AM (PST)
Almagro CF @
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano CF




11/17
4:00 AM (PST)
SD Gernika Club @
SD Deusto




11/17
4:00 AM (PST)
Wycombe @
Tranmere
-0.25 (+100)
+0.25 (-119)
+133
+201
Draw: +265
Over 2.5 (-112)
Under 2.5 (-106)
11/17
4:00 AM (PST)
UD Tamaraceite @
CD Atletico Paso




11/17
4:00 AM (PST)
Deportiva Minera @
Club Atletico Pulpileno




11/17
4:00 AM (PST)
Atletico Ibanes @
CD Quintanar del Rey




11/17
4:00 AM (PST)
CD Illueca @
UD Fraga




11/17
4:00 AM (PST)
CD Tarancon @
UD Socuellamos CF




11/17
4:00 AM (PST)
UD San Fernando @
SD Tenisca




11/17
4:00 AM (PST)
Toledo @
CF La Solana




11/17
4:00 AM (PST)
Madridejos @
CD Guadalajara




11/17
4:00 AM (PST)
CD El Palo @
MCF Atletico Malagueno




11/17
4:00 AM (PST)
CD Santurtzi @
Urduliz FT




11/17
4:00 AM (PST)
CD Ariznabarra @
Cd Vitoria




11/17
4:00 AM (PST)
Tolosa CF @
SD Beasain




11/17
4:00 AM (PST)
Mazarron @
Olimpico de Totana




11/17
4:00 AM (PST)
Club Atletico Tacoronte @
CD Buzanada




11/17
4:00 AM (PST)
San Ignacio @
Pasaia Kirol Elkartea




11/17
4:00 AM (PST)
UD Gran Tarajal @
UD Las Palmas III




11/17
4:00 AM (PST)
Illescas @
CD Torrijos




11/17
4:00 AM (PST)
Atletico Union Guimar @
Tenerife II




11/17
4:00 AM (PST)
Silla CF @
Elche CF II




11/17
4:00 AM (PST)
CD Vera @
CD Marino




11/17
4:00 AM (PST)
Azuqueca @
Albacete Balompie II




11/17
4:00 AM (PST)
JD Somorrostro @
Santutxu




11/17
4:00 AM (PST)
Arosa FC @
Arenteiro




11/17
4:00 AM (PST)
Conquense @
UD Almansa




11/17
4:00 AM (PST)
Sodupe UC @
Club Portugalete




11/17
4:00 AM (PST)
Mensajero @
CF Union Viera




11/17
4:00 AM (PST)
CD Estradense @
Club Rapido de Bouzas




11/17
4:30 AM (PST)
West Ham United F.C @
Manchester City W.F.C




11/17
5:00 AM (PST)
TSV Bordesholm @
SV Todesfelde




11/17
5:00 AM (PST)
MTV Wolfenbuttel @
TB Uphusen




11/17
5:00 AM (PST)
FC Hansa Luneburg @
Eintracht Norderstedt




11/17
5:00 AM (PST)
Holstein Kiel Ii @
VfB Oldenburg




11/17
5:00 AM (PST)
Aumund-Vegesack @
SFL Bremerhaven




11/17
5:00 AM (PST)
SC Spelle Venhaus @
Arminia Hannover




11/17
5:00 AM (PST)
SG Essen-Schonebeck @
FC Koln




11/17
5:00 AM (PST)
Heeslingen @
FC Hagen/Uthlede




11/17
5:00 AM (PST)
DJK Vilzing @
Ammerthal




11/17
5:00 AM (PST)
Malaga @
Alcorcon
+0.75 (-117)
-0.75 (+103)
+486
-135
Draw: +242
Over 2.0 (+105)
Under 2.0 (-122)
11/17
5:00 AM (PST)
Gutersloh @
1. FC Saarbrucken




11/17
5:00 AM (PST)
Borussia Dortmund Ii @
Fortuna Koln




11/17
5:00 AM (PST)
Eintracht Northeim @
Germania Egestorf-Langreder




11/17
5:00 AM (PST)
MTV Gifhorn @
Vfl Oldenburg




11/17
5:00 AM (PST)
Kickers Emden @
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg




11/17
5:00 AM (PST)
SV Drochtersen Assel @
TSV Havelse




11/17
5:00 AM (PST)
SC Weiche Flensburg II @
Eckernforder SV




11/17
5:00 AM (PST)
Niendorfer TSV @
Union Tornesch




11/17
5:00 AM (PST)
VfV Borussia Hildesheim @
Bersenbruck




11/17
5:00 AM (PST)
Phonix Lubeck @
SV Eichede




11/17
5:00 AM (PST)
Atlas Delmenhorst @
FT Braunschweig




11/17
5:30 AM (PST)
Sc Wiedenbruck 2000 @
Kaan-Marienborn




11/17
5:30 AM (PST)
TuS Erndtebruck @
Holzwickeder




11/17
5:30 AM (PST)
VfL Vichttal @
FC Wegberg-Beeck




11/17
5:30 AM (PST)
SPVG FRECHEN 20 @
FC Hennef




11/17
5:30 AM (PST)
AS Porto Vecchio U19 @
Sporting Club Toulon U19




11/17
5:30 AM (PST)
TSV Meerbusch @
Velbert




11/17
5:30 AM (PST)
SC Amiens U19 @
Le Havre AC U19




11/17
5:30 AM (PST)
Leher TS @
SV Hemelingen




11/17
5:30 AM (PST)
SV Deutz 05 @
FC Duren




11/17
5:30 AM (PST)
@
1. FC Kleve




11/17
5:30 AM (PST)
Sportfreunde Siegen @
Paderborn 07 II




11/17
5:30 AM (PST)
FC Guthersloh 2000 @
Ennepetal




11/17
5:30 AM (PST)
US Concarneau U19 @
LB Chateauroux U19




11/17
5:30 AM (PST)
Hammer SpVgg @
SV Schermbeck




11/17
5:30 AM (PST)
C'Chartres Football U19 @
RC Lens U19




11/17
5:30 AM (PST)
RC Strasbourg U19 @
Metz U19




11/17
5:30 AM (PST)
RSV Meinerzhagen @
Preussen Munster II




11/17
5:30 AM (PST)
FC Montceau Bourgogne U19 @
ESTAC U19




11/17
5:30 AM (PST)
Nottingen @
1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen




11/17
5:30 AM (PST)
ASC 09 Dortmund @
Westfalia Rhynern




11/17
5:30 AM (PST)
TSG Sprockhovel @
Rheine




11/17
5:30 AM (PST)
BTS Neustadt @
Union Bremen




11/17
5:45 AM (PST)
Borussia Freialdenhoven @
SV Breinig




11/17
5:45 AM (PST)
SV Steinbach 1920 @
Rot-Weiss Walldorf




11/17
5:45 AM (PST)
Paris FC @
EA Guingamp




11/17
5:45 AM (PST)
@
FC BW Friesdorf




11/17
5:45 AM (PST)
FC Pesch @
Wesseling-Urfeld




11/17
5:45 AM (PST)
FC 1931 Eddersheim @
SV Neuhof




11/17
6:00 AM (PST)
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler @
SV Eilendorf




11/17
6:00 AM (PST)
Avellino @
Casertana




11/17
6:00 AM (PST)
Croix Football IC @
Olympique Marcquois Football




11/17
6:00 AM (PST)
Pro Vercelli @
Como




11/17
6:00 AM (PST)
Piacenza @
Alma Juventus Fano 1906




11/17
6:00 AM (PST)
AC Monza Brianza 1912 @
Pistoiese




11/17
6:00 AM (PST)
Sambenedettese @
Sudtirol




11/17
6:00 AM (PST)
Bari @
Paganese




11/17
6:00 AM (PST)
Bristol City W.F.C @
Reading Fc




11/17
6:00 AM (PST)
Novara @
US Olbia 1905




11/17
6:00 AM (PST)
Birmingham City W.F.C @
Brighton & Hove Albion W.F.C




11/17
6:00 AM (PST)
Schwarz-Weiss Essen @
Hilden




11/17
6:00 AM (PST)
Ravenna FC 1913 @
Vicenza




11/17
6:00 AM (PST)
Pianese @
Renate




11/17
6:00 AM (PST)
Triestina @
Imolese Calcio 1919




11/17
6:00 AM (PST)
Manchester United W.F.C @
Chelsea F.C




11/17
6:00 AM (PST)
Polisportiva AZ Picerno @
Rende




11/17
6:00 AM (PST)
Reggina @
FC Rieti




11/17
6:00 AM (PST)
FC Kray @
Ratinger Spvg Germania




11/17
6:00 AM (PST)
Blumenthaler SV @
SC Borgfeld




11/17
6:00 AM (PST)
USD Virtus Francavilla Calcio @
Sicula Leonizio




11/17
6:00 AM (PST)
Victoria Hamburg @
TSV Sasel




11/17
6:15 AM (PST)
Rot-Weiss Ahlen @
Westfalia Herne




11/17
6:15 AM (PST)
SC Velbert @
Union Nettetal




11/17
6:15 AM (PST)
CD Teruel @
Sarinena




11/17
6:30 AM (PST)
Cronenberger SC @
Niederwenigern




11/17
6:30 AM (PST)
Cd Calahorra @
Real Valladolid II




11/17
6:30 AM (PST)
SD Borja @
CD Robres




11/17
6:30 AM (PST)
Comillas CF @
CD Berceo




11/17
6:45 AM (PST)
Cuarte Industrial @
CD Belchite 97




11/17
6:45 AM (PST)
CD Corellano @
CD Murchante




11/17
7:00 AM (PST)
Gijon @
Real Oviedo CF
+0.25 (-114)
-0.25 (+100)
+244
+137
Draw: +210
Over 2.0 (-118)
Under 2.0 (+102)
11/17
7:00 AM (PST)
CDEF Logrono @
Deportivo Abanca




11/17
7:00 AM (PST)
CD La Virgen del Camino @
CD Bupolsa




11/17
7:00 AM (PST)
Everton L.F.C @
Liverpool F.C




11/17
7:00 AM (PST)
Rayo Vallecano @
Madrid CCF




11/17
7:00 AM (PST)
Hankofen-Hailing @
SSV Jahn Regensburg II




11/17
7:00 AM (PST)
Club Atletico Antoniano @
Betis B




11/17
7:00 AM (PST)
CD Valdefierro @
Villanueva CF




11/17
7:00 AM (PST)
SD Logrones @
CP Calasancio




11/17
7:00 AM (PST)
Zaragoza B @
UD Barbastro




11/17
7:00 AM (PST)
CD Varea @
CD Calahorra B




11/17
7:00 AM (PST)
Anguiano @
CA River Ebro




11/17
7:00 AM (PST)
Ternana @
Teramo




11/17
7:00 AM (PST)
Arsenal W.F.C @
Tottenham Hotspur F.C.




11/17
7:15 AM (PST)
Zamora CF @
La Baneza FC




11/17
7:15 AM (PST)
FC Cartagena II @
Plus Ultra




11/17
7:15 AM (PST)
AD Almudevar @
Tamarite




11/17
7:15 AM (PST)
Ourense @
Polvorin FC




11/17
7:30 AM (PST)
Binefar @
CA Monzon




11/17
7:30 AM (PST)
UD Paiosaco @
Alondras CF




11/17
7:30 AM (PST)
CE Banyoles @
CF Peralada




11/17
7:30 AM (PST)
EMD Aceuchal @
Diocesano




11/17
7:30 AM (PST)
UD Poblense @
CF Soller




11/17
7:30 AM (PST)
CD Villegas @
CD Pradejon




11/17
7:30 AM (PST)
Real Burgos CF @
SD Almazan




11/17
7:30 AM (PST)
Real Murcia II @
Mar Menor CF




11/17
7:30 AM (PST)
Sevilla FC II @
Atletico Sanluqueno CF




11/17
7:30 AM (PST)
Ciudad Murcia @
Muleno CF




11/17
7:30 AM (PST)
Arroyo CP @
AD Llerenense




11/17
7:30 AM (PST)
Yeclano Deportivo @
UD Marbella




11/17
7:30 AM (PST)
CD Pontellas @
Ourense CF




11/17
7:30 AM (PST)
Real Avila CF @
Atletico Bembibre




11/17
7:30 AM (PST)
Cartagena FC @
Lorca Deportiva CF




11/17
8:00 AM (PST)
Crevillente Deportivo @
Alcoyano




11/17
8:00 AM (PST)
Gimnastic @
CE Sabadell FC




11/17
8:00 AM (PST)
Badajoz @
Balompedica Linense




11/17
8:00 AM (PST)
Haro Deportivo @
CD Leonesa




11/17
8:00 AM (PST)
SR Villaverde Boetticher CF @
Fiat Earth




11/17
8:00 AM (PST)
Algeciras @
Merida AD




11/17
8:00 AM (PST)
Pozoblanco @
Xerez CD




11/17
8:00 AM (PST)
Llosetense @
CE Andratx




11/17
8:00 AM (PST)
Cordoba @
UCAM Murcia




11/17
8:00 AM (PST)
Castellon @
Orihuela




11/17
8:00 AM (PST)
Deportivo Alaves II @
Cf Salmantino




11/17
8:00 AM (PST)
CD Guarnizo @
Tropezon




11/17
8:00 AM (PST)
Atletico Astorga CF @
Arandina




11/17
8:00 AM (PST)
Marino Luanco @
Pontevedra




11/17
8:00 AM (PST)
Talavera CF @
FC Cartagena




11/17
8:00 AM (PST)
CD Burgos @
Ud Logrones




11/17
8:00 AM (PST)
CD Coria @
Moralo




11/17
8:00 AM (PST)
Olimpic Xativa @
Saguntino




11/17
8:00 AM (PST)
La Roda @
CD Ciudad Real




11/17
8:00 AM (PST)
CD Choco @
UD Somozas




11/17
8:00 AM (PST)
CSD Arzua @
SD Compostela




11/17
8:00 AM (PST)
CD Alberite @
CDFC La Calzada




11/17
8:00 AM (PST)
Silva SD @
Bergantinos CF




11/17
8:00 AM (PST)
Numancia II @
Cristo Atletico




11/17
8:00 AM (PST)
CD Burgos Promesas 2000 @
Gimnastica Segoviana




11/17
8:00 AM (PST)
Naxara @
CA Vianes




11/17
8:00 AM (PST)
Racing Club Villalbes @
CD Barco




11/17
8:00 AM (PST)
Jerez CF @
Villanovense




11/17
8:00 AM (PST)
Cadiz CF II @
Don Benito




11/17
8:00 AM (PST)
Real Jaen @
Ejido




11/17
8:00 AM (PST)
SD Textil Escudo @
CD Barquereno




11/17
8:30 AM (PST)
CD Loja @
CD Ciudad de Torredonjimeno




11/17
8:30 AM (PST)
Fermana FC @
Carpi




11/17
8:30 AM (PST)
Pro Patria @
Gozzano




11/17
8:30 AM (PST)
Virtus Vecomp Verona @
Modena




11/17
8:30 AM (PST)
Siena @
Giana Erminio




11/17
8:30 AM (PST)
ASD Union ArziganoChampo @
Rimini




11/17
8:30 AM (PST)
Lecco @
Pontedera




11/17
8:30 AM (PST)
Sestao River Club @
SD Balmaseda FC




11/17
8:30 AM (PST)
Cavese @
ADC Viterbese Castrense




11/17
8:30 AM (PST)
Arezzo @
Carrarese




11/17
8:30 AM (PST)
Juventus U23 @
Alessandria




11/17
8:30 AM (PST)
Torreperogil @
Huetor Tajar




11/17
8:30 AM (PST)
Motril CF @
Atletico de Porcuna CF




11/17
8:30 AM (PST)
Cesena @
Gubbio




11/17
8:30 AM (PST)
VIS Pesaro @
Reggiana




11/17
8:30 AM (PST)
US Vibonese Calcio @
Potenza




11/17
9:00 AM (PST)
UD Maracena @
Antequera CF




11/17
9:00 AM (PST)
UE Cornella @
Barcelona B




11/17
9:00 AM (PST)
Guijuelo @
Real Union Club de Irun




11/17
9:00 AM (PST)
Valencia-Mestalla @
Hercules




11/17
9:30 AM (PST)
CD As Pontes @
Deportivo La Coruna II




11/17
9:30 AM (PST)
Real Racing Club Santander @
CD Lugo
0 (+110)
0 (-127)
+206
+161
Draw: +208
Over 2.0 (-119)
Under 2.0 (+102)
11/17
9:30 AM (PST)
Las Palmas @
Mirandes
0 (+112)
0 (-129)
+213
+163
Draw: +198
Over 2.0 (-108)
Under 2.0 (-106)
11/17
10:00 AM (PST)
Huercal Overa CF @
Aguilas




11/17
10:00 AM (PST)
Club Atletico Zacatepec @
Universidad Guadalajara




11/17
11:45 AM (PST)
Catania @
Catanzaro




11/17
12:00 PM (PST)
Cadiz @
Tenerife
0 (-104)
0 (-109)
+192
+185
Draw: +193
Over 2.0 (+106)
Under 2.0 (-125)
Monday,November 18
11/18
4:00 AM (PST)
Barnsley U23 @
Leeds United U23




11/18
5:00 AM (PST)
Bristol City FC U23 @
Crystal Palace U23




11/18
5:00 AM (PST)
Watford U23 @
Charlton Athletic FC U23




11/18
5:00 AM (PST)
Birmingham City FC U23 @
Crewe Alexandra U23




11/18
5:00 AM (PST)
Colchester United FC U23 @
Ipswich Town FC U23




11/18
11:00 AM (PST)
Sheffield United FC U23 @
Bolton Wanderers U23




11/18
11:45 AM (PST)
Hornchurch @
Haringey Borough




11/18
11:45 AM (PST)
Brightlingsea Regent FC @
Carshalton Athletic FC




Tuesday,November 19
11/19
2:30 AM (PST)
Mongolia @
Myanmar




11/19
3:00 AM (PST)
Guam @
Maldives




11/19
4:00 AM (PST)
Palestine @
Uzbekistan




11/19
4:00 AM (PST)
Cambodia @
Hong Kong




11/19
6:00 AM (PST)
Philippines @
Syria




11/19
6:00 AM (PST)
Qatar @
Afghanistan




11/19
6:00 AM (PST)
Bahrain @
Iraq




11/19
7:00 AM (PST)
Singapore @
Yemen




11/19
8:00 AM (PST)
Chinese Taipei @
Jordan




11/19
11:00 AM (PST)
MTV Eintracht Celle @
Eintracht Northeim




11/19
11:00 AM (PST)
Spfr Eisbachtal @
FC Arminia Ludwigshafen 03




11/19
11:45 AM (PST)
Lowestoft Town @
Biggleswade Town




11/19
11:45 AM (PST)
Bishops Stortford @
Margate




11/19
11:45 AM (PST)
Grimsby Town @
Newport County




11/19
11:45 AM (PST)
Paulton Rovers @
Bedfont Sports Club




11/19
11:45 AM (PST)
Hemel Hempstead Town @
Chippenham




11/19
11:45 AM (PST)
Walton Casuals FC @
Blackfield & Langley




11/19
11:45 AM (PST)
Wrexham @
Rochdale




11/19
11:45 AM (PST)
Ipswich Town @
Lincoln City




11/19
11:45 AM (PST)
AFC Sudbury @
Heybridge




11/19
11:45 AM (PST)
Worthing @
Bowers & Pitsea




11/19
11:45 AM (PST)
Merstham @
Potters Bar Town




11/19
11:45 AM (PST)
Stourbridge @
Eastleigh




11/19
11:45 AM (PST)
Tilbury @
Soham Town Rangers




11/19
11:45 AM (PST)
Gateshead @
Altrincham




11/19
11:45 AM (PST)
Blyth Spartans @
Boston United FC




11/19
11:45 AM (PST)
Barwell @
Redditch United




11/19
11:45 AM (PST)
Widnes FC @
Nantwich Town




11/19
11:45 AM (PST)
Shrewsbury @
Bradford City




11/19
11:45 AM (PST)
Bristol Rovers @
Bromley




11/19
11:45 AM (PST)
Cambridge United @
Exeter City




11/19
11:45 AM (PST)
Stevenage @
Peterborough United




11/19
11:45 AM (PST)
Hednesford Town FC @
Stratford Town




11/19
11:45 AM (PST)
Poole Town @
Hartley Wintney




11/19
11:45 AM (PST)
Salford City @
Burton Albion




11/19
11:45 AM (PST)
Cheltenham Town @
Swindon Town




11/19
11:45 AM (PST)
Bamber Bridge @
Ramsbottom United




11/19
11:45 AM (PST)
Sunderland @
Gillingham




11/19
11:45 AM (PST)
Stourbridge @
Alvechurch FC




11/19
11:45 AM (PST)
Metropolitan Police FC @
Biggleswade Town




11/19
11:45 AM (PST)
Glossop North End @
FC United of Manchester




Wednesday,November 20
11/20
7:30 AM (PST)
Hamburg II @
Hannover 96 Ii




11/20
10:00 AM (PST)
Heider Sv @
Weiche Flensburg




11/20
11:00 AM (PST)
Tottenham Hotspur F.C. @
Chelsea F.C




11/20
11:45 AM (PST)
Walsall @
Darlington




11/20
11:45 AM (PST)
Enfield Town @
Kingstonian




11/20
11:45 AM (PST)
Sicula Leonizio @
Catania




11/20
11:45 AM (PST)
Millwall Lionesses LFC @
Charlton




11/20
11:45 AM (PST)
Tranmere @
Wycombe




Thursday,November 21
11/21
11:30 AM (PST)
Bristol City W.F.C @
Arsenal W.F.C




11/21
11:30 AM (PST)
Leicester City LFC @
Manchester City W.F.C




11/21
11:30 AM (PST)
Crystal Palace LFC @
Reading Fc




Friday,November 22
11/22
9:00 AM (PST)
US Avranches @
Pau FC




11/22
9:30 AM (PST)
Osnabruck @
Bochum
+0.25 (+103)
-0.25 (-117)
+243
+114
Draw: +261
Over 2.75 (-116)
Under 2.75 (-100)
11/22
9:30 AM (PST)
St Pauli @
Erzgebirge Aue
0 (+109)
0 (-126)
+195
+153
Draw: +232
Over 2.75 (+101)
Under 2.75 (-117)
11/22
10:00 AM (PST)
Hallescher @
Carl Zeiss Jena
-0.75 (-111)
+0.75 (-107)
-141
+398
Draw: +287
Over 2.75 (-102)
Under 2.75 (-120)
11/22
10:00 AM (PST)
FSV Union Furstenwalde @
VfB Auerbach




11/22
10:00 AM (PST)
Wacker Nordhausen @
Bfc Dynamo




11/22
10:00 AM (PST)
Borussia Dortmund Ii @
Sc Verl




11/22
10:15 AM (PST)
Tsg 1899 Hoffenheim @
1. FFC Frankfurt




11/22
10:30 AM (PST)
Burghausen @
Heimstetten




11/22
11:00 AM (PST)
Creteil @
Stade Lavallois




11/22
11:00 AM (PST)
Clermont @
AC Ajaccio
0 (+113)
0 (-136)
+228
+169
Draw: +179
Over 2.0 (-103)
Under 2.0 (-116)
11/22
11:00 AM (PST)
FC de Chambly-Thelle @
Troyes AC
+1.0 (-131)
-1.0 (+109)
+653
-171
Draw: +263
Over 2.25 (+100)
Under 2.25 (-122)
11/22
11:00 AM (PST)
Auxerre @
Paris FC
0 (-114)
0 (-103)
+188
+202
Draw: +180
Over 2.0 (+104)
Under 2.0 (-127)
11/22
11:00 AM (PST)
Lyon Duchere @
Beziers




11/22
11:00 AM (PST)
Concarneau @
Villefranche




11/22
11:00 AM (PST)
FC Bastia-Borgo @
USL Dunkerque




11/22
11:00 AM (PST)
Liverpool FC U23 @
Brighton U23




11/22
11:00 AM (PST)
Nancy @
Grenoble
0 (+106)
0 (-127)
+225
+183
Draw: +168
Over 2.0 (-105)
Under 2.0 (-113)
11/22
11:00 AM (PST)
Cholet SO @
Red Star FC 93




11/22
11:00 AM (PST)
Boulogne @
Sporting Toulon Var




11/22
11:00 AM (PST)
Le Puy @
Bourg-Peronnas




11/22
11:00 AM (PST)
Lorient @
Chateauroux
-0.5 (+107)
+0.5 (-129)
+110
+345
Draw: +199
Over 2.0 (-111)
Under 2.0 (-107)
11/22
11:00 AM (PST)
Quevilly @
Gazelec Ajaccio




11/22
11:00 AM (PST)
Valenciennes FC @
US Orleans Loiret Football
+0.5 (-119)
-0.5 (+100)
+325
+103
Draw: +227
Over 2.25 (-116)
Under 2.25 (-103)
11/22
11:00 AM (PST)
Le Mans @
Caen
+0.5 (-124)
-0.5 (+104)
+327
+107
Draw: +215
Over 2.25 (+104)
Under 2.25 (-127)
11/22
11:30 AM (PST)
SC Paderborn 07 @
Borussia Dortmund
+2.25 (-102)
-2.25 (-110)
+1428
-564
Draw: +689
Over 4.0 (-100)
Under 4.0 (-116)
11/22
11:45 AM (PST)
Lille @
Paris Saint Germain
+2.0 (-117)
-2.0 (+102)
+1392
-482
Draw: +620
Over 3.25 (-107)
Under 3.25 (-108)
11/22
11:45 AM (PST)
Queens Park Rangers @
Fulham
+0.75 (-107)
-0.75 (-103)
+376
-132
Draw: +297
Over 3.0 (-102)
Under 3.0 (-111)
11/22
12:00 PM (PST)
Tenerife @
Gijon




11/22
12:00 PM (PST)
Cremonese @
Pescara
+0.25 (-104)
-0.25 (-108)
+250
+126
Draw: +226
Over 2.5 (+103)
Under 2.5 (-120)
11/22
12:00 PM (PST)
Mallorca @
Levante UD
+0.5 (+108)
-0.5 (-122)
+339
-121
Draw: +291
Over 2.5 (-116)
Under 2.5 (+102)
11/22
5:00 PM (PST)
Club Leon @
Club Tijuana
0 (-104)
0 (-109)
+169
+163
Draw: +253
Over 2.75 (+103)
Under 2.75 (-120)
11/22
5:00 PM (PST)
Club Necaxa @
Puebla FC
-0.25 (+108)
+0.25 (-125)
+142
+196
Draw: +253
Over 2.5 (+101)
Under 2.5 (-118)
Saturday,November 23
11/23
4:00 AM (PST)
Bayern Munich @
VfL Wolfsburg




11/23
4:00 AM (PST)
Hamburg II @
Holstein Kiel Ii




11/23
4:00 AM (PST)
SV Sandhausen 1916 @
Arminia Bielefeld
+0.75 (-102)
-0.75 (-110)
+409
-142
Draw: +292
Over 2.75 (-101)
Under 2.75 (-115)
11/23
4:00 AM (PST)
Holstein Kiel @
Wehen Wiesbaden
-0.25 (-110)
+0.25 (-103)
+120
+229
Draw: +261
Over 3.0 (+105)
Under 3.0 (-123)
11/23
4:00 AM (PST)
Barcelona @
Leganes
-1.25 (-108)
+1.25 (-103)
-238
+684
Draw: +394
Over 2.75 (-122)
Under 2.75 (+106)
11/23
4:00 AM (PST)
Dynamo Dresden @
Hamburger SV
+1.5 (-114)
-1.5 (+100)
+842
-281
Draw: +404
Over 3.0 (-116)
Under 3.0 (+100)
11/23
4:00 AM (PST)
SC Freiburg @
SG Essen-Schonebeck




11/23
4:30 AM (PST)
Lichtenberg 47 @
Lokomotiv Leipzig




11/23
4:30 AM (PST)
TSV Havelse @
Weiche Flensburg




11/23
4:30 AM (PST)
Vsg Altglienicke @
Rot-Weiss Erfurt




11/23
4:30 AM (PST)
Tottenham Hotspur @
West Ham United
-0.5 (-102)
+0.5 (-107)
-101
+271
Draw: +297
Over 3.0 (-111)
Under 3.0 (+100)
11/23
4:30 AM (PST)
Germania Halberstadt @
Cottbus




11/23
4:30 AM (PST)
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 @
Optik Rathenow




11/23
4:30 AM (PST)
Sv Babelsberg 03 @
Meuselwitz




11/23
4:30 AM (PST)
Hertha Berlin Ii @
Viktoria Berlin




11/23
4:45 AM (PST)
Chelsea FC U23 @
Wolves U23




11/23
5:00 AM (PST)
Elversberg @
FC Giessen




11/23
5:00 AM (PST)
Greuther Furth II @
SV Schalding-Heining




11/23
5:00 AM (PST)
Rain am Lech @
Schweinfurt




11/23
5:00 AM (PST)
Nurnberg Ii @
Augsburg II




11/23
5:00 AM (PST)
TuS RW Koblenz @
Astoria Walldorf




11/23
5:00 AM (PST)
Rot Weiss Oberhausen @
Fc Koln Ii




11/23
5:00 AM (PST)
Preussen Munster @
FSV Zwickau
+0.75 (-122)
-0.75 (+101)
+335
-125
Draw: +291
Over 3.0 (+103)
Under 3.0 (-127)
11/23
5:00 AM (PST)
SpVgg Unterhaching @
FC Magdeburg
+0.25 (+102)
-0.25 (-124)
+270
+114
Draw: +231
Over 2.25 (-108)
Under 2.25 (-112)
11/23
5:00 AM (PST)
Fk Pirmasens @
Saarbrucken




11/23
5:00 AM (PST)
SV Turkgucu Ataspor @
Memmingen




11/23
5:00 AM (PST)
SG Sonnenhof @
SV Meppen
+1.0 (-119)
-1.0 (-101)
+412
-165
Draw: +341
Over 3.0 (-126)
Under 3.0 (+102)
11/23
5:00 AM (PST)
Fc 08 Homburg @
Bayern Alzenau




11/23
5:00 AM (PST)
Ingolstadt @
Waldhof Mannheim
0 (-125)
0 (+103)
+146
+176
Draw: +269
Over 2.75 (-126)
Under 2.75 (+102)
11/23
5:00 AM (PST)
Hoffenheim II @
VFR Aalen




11/23
5:00 AM (PST)
SV ATA Spor Munchen @
Memmingen




11/23
5:00 AM (PST)
Fsv Frankfurt @
Tsg Balingen




11/23
5:00 AM (PST)
Sportfreunde Lotte @
Fortuna Dusseldorf II




11/23
5:00 AM (PST)
Chemnitzer @
Eintracht Braunschweig
+0.75 (-117)
-0.75 (-103)
+359
-131
Draw: +287
Over 2.75 (-104)
Under 2.75 (-117)
11/23
5:00 AM (PST)
Viktoria Koln @
Duisburg




11/23
5:00 AM (PST)
Eichstatt @
Garching




11/23
5:00 AM (PST)
Eintracht Norderstedt @
Heider Sv




11/23
5:00 AM (PST)
TSV Steinbach Haiger @
Mainz 05 II




11/23
5:30 AM (PST)
EA Guingamp @
Montpellier SC




11/23
5:30 AM (PST)
Bordeaux @
Paris FC




11/23
5:30 AM (PST)
Fleury 91 @
FC Metz-Algrange




11/23
5:30 AM (PST)
Marseille @
Dijon FCO




11/23
6:00 AM (PST)
Perugia @
Pordenone Calcio
+0.25 (-131)
-0.25 (+113)
+220
+154
Draw: +204
Over 2.25 (-108)
Under 2.25 (-106)
11/23
6:00 AM (PST)
Trapani @
Livorno
+0.5 (-111)
-0.5 (-102)
+343
-101
Draw: +228
Over 2.25 (-117)
Under 2.25 (+101)
11/23
6:00 AM (PST)
FC Sochaux @
Lens
+0.5 (-105)
-0.5 (-112)
+451
-109
Draw: +202
Over 2.0 (+106)
Under 2.0 (-129)
11/23
6:00 AM (PST)
Crotone @
Benevento
+0.25 (-111)
-0.25 (-102)
+236
+132
Draw: +228
Over 2.5 (-101)
Under 2.5 (-115)
11/23
6:00 AM (PST)
Salernitana @
Juve Stabia
0 (+104)
0 (-119)
+197
+169
Draw: +207
Over 2.25 (-101)
Under 2.25 (-115)
11/23
6:30 AM (PST)
Freiburg @
Bayer Leverkusen
+1.25 (-120)
-1.25 (+107)
+538
-202
Draw: +381
Over 3.0 (-113)
Under 3.0 (-101)
11/23
6:30 AM (PST)
Borussia Monchengladbach @
Union Berlin
-0.5 (+107)
+0.5 (-121)
+108
+265
Draw: +264
Over 2.75 (-107)
Under 2.75 (-105)
11/23
6:30 AM (PST)
Wolfsburg @
Eintracht Frankfurt
+0.5 (-119)
-0.5 (+106)
+263
+107
Draw: +270
Over 2.75 (-114)
Under 2.75 (+101)
11/23
6:30 AM (PST)
Bayern Munich @
Fortuna Dusseldorf
-2.25 (+100)
+2.25 (-114)
-520
+1286
Draw: +663
Over 3.75 (-103)
Under 3.75 (-112)
11/23
6:30 AM (PST)
Paris Saint-Germain @
Reims




11/23
6:30 AM (PST)
Schalke 04 @
Werder Bremen
0 (+104)
0 (-116)
+175
+152
Draw: +271
Over 3.0 (+106)
Under 3.0 (-122)
11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
SV Drochtersen Assel @
Jeddeloh




11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
Sheffield Wednesday @
West Brom
+0.5 (-102)
-0.5 (-118)
+335
-117
Draw: +253
Over 2.5 (-108)
Under 2.5 (-112)
11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
Bromley @
Sutton United




11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
Nottingham Forest @
Bristol City
+0.25 (-116)
-0.25 (+104)
+218
+138
Draw: +239
Over 2.5 (-101)
Under 2.5 (-112)
11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
Port Vale @
Scunthorpe




11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
Notts County @
Aldershot Town




11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
Cambridge United @
Carlisle




11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
Macclesfield Town @
Salford City




11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
Grimsby Town @
Northampton Town




11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
Leicester City @
Brighton and Hove Albion
-0.25 (-121)
+0.25 (+109)
+112
+262
Draw: +258
Over 2.5 (-106)
Under 2.5 (-104)
11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
Torquay United @
Chorley




11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
Yeovil Town @
Wrexham




11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
Coventry @
Sunderland




11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
Mansfield @
Swindon Town




11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
Wolves @
Bournemouth
0 (-103)
0 (-107)
+174
+169
Draw: +245
Over 2.5 (+104)
Under 2.5 (-116)
11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
Exeter City @
Crawley Town




11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
Southampton @
Arsenal
+1.0 (+108)
-1.0 (-121)
+545
-194
Draw: +366
Over 3.0 (-109)
Under 3.0 (-102)
11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
Reading @
Brentford
+0.75 (+102)
-0.75 (-113)
+457
-147
Draw: +288
Over 2.5 (-116)
Under 2.5 (+102)
11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
Norwich City @
Everton
+1.25 (+100)
-1.25 (-111)
+669
-238
Draw: +409
Over 3.0 (-106)
Under 3.0 (-104)
11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
Preston @
Derby County
0 (-114)
0 (+102)
+165
+185
Draw: +233
Over 2.5 (+101)
Under 2.5 (-115)
11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
Barnsley @
Blackburn Rovers
+0.75 (-109)
-0.75 (-102)
+369
-130
Draw: +296
Over 2.75 (-113)
Under 2.75 (-100)
11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
Dagenham & Redbridge @
AFC Fylde




11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
Morecambe @
Crewe




11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
Bury @
Lincoln City




11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
Burton Albion @
Peterborough United




11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
Ebbsfleet United @
Stockport




11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
Stevenage @
Walsall




11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
Forest Green Rovers @
Leyton Orient




11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
Bristol Rovers @
Shrewsbury




11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
Rotherham @
MK Dons




11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
Oxford United @
Southend




11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
Millwall @
Swansea City
+0.5 (-103)
-0.5 (-107)
+341
-106
Draw: +250
Over 2.5 (+107)
Under 2.5 (-123)
11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
Liverpool @
Crystal Palace
-1.25 (-119)
+1.25 (+107)
-252
+715
Draw: +422
Over 3.0 (+106)
Under 3.0 (-119)
11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
Doncaster @
Wycombe




11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
Bradford City @
Plymouth




11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
Portsmouth @
Rochdale




11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
Gillingham @
AFC Wimbledon




11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
Leeds United @
Luton Town
-1.0 (-118)
+1.0 (+105)
-189
+550
Draw: +345
Over 2.75 (-112)
Under 2.75 (-101)
11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
Burnley @
Watford
+0.25 (-103)
-0.25 (-106)
+239
+126
Draw: +245
Over 2.5 (+103)
Under 2.5 (-115)
11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
Barnet @
Barrow




11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
Real Zaragoza @
Rayo Vallecano




11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
Solihull @
Dover




11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
Boreham Wood @
Hartlepool




11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
Tranmere @
Fleetwood Town




11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
Oldham Athletic @
Newport County




11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
Colchester United @
Cheltenham Town




11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
Valencia @
Real Betis
0 (+107)
0 (-120)
+181
+149
Draw: +268
Over 2.75 (-100)
Under 2.75 (-113)
11/23
7:00 AM (PST)
Bolton Wanderers @
Accrington Stanley




11/23
7:30 AM (PST)
Catanzaro @
US Vibonese Calcio




11/23
7:30 AM (PST)
Rende @
Reggina




11/23
8:30 AM (PST)
Nice @
Lyon
+1.25 (-105)
-1.25 (-105)
+739
-244
Draw: +386
Over 2.75 (-110)
Under 2.75 (-103)
11/23
8:30 AM (PST)
Amorebieta @
Leioa




11/23
9:00 AM (PST)
Alcorcon @
Deportivo La Coruna




11/23
9:00 AM (PST)
Napoli @
AC Milan
-0.25 (-104)
+0.25 (-107)
+126
+219
Draw: +265
Over 2.5 (-109)
Under 2.5 (-103)
11/23
9:00 AM (PST)
Venezia @
Empoli
+0.5 (+107)
-0.5 (-122)
+423
-121
Draw: +236
Over 2.25 (-122)
Under 2.25 (+104)
11/23
9:00 AM (PST)
Extremadura @
Real Racing Club Santander




11/23
9:20 AM (PST)
Woking @
Maidenhead United




11/23
9:30 AM (PST)
Atletico Madrid @
Granada CF
-0.5 (-110)
+0.5 (-101)
-109
+449
Draw: +207
Over 1.75 (-127)
Under 1.75 (+110)
11/23
9:30 AM (PST)
Chelsea @
Manchester City
+1.25 (-103)
-1.25 (-112)
+656
-248
Draw: +392
Over 3.25 (-111)
Under 3.25 (-105)
11/23
9:30 AM (PST)
FC Koln @
RB Leipzig
+1.5 (+101)
-1.5 (-112)
+798
-293
Draw: +462
Over 3.5 (+100)
Under 3.5 (-113)
11/23
11:00 AM (PST)
Ponferradina @
Huesca




11/23
11:00 AM (PST)
Nantes @
Brest
-0.25 (+107)
+0.25 (-121)
+145
+223
Draw: +221
Over 2.25 (+105)
Under 2.25 (-121)
11/23
11:00 AM (PST)
Nimes Olympique @
Angers SCO
+0.75 (-102)
-0.75 (-108)
+451
-144
Draw: +285
Over 2.25 (-118)
Under 2.25 (+103)
11/23
11:00 AM (PST)
Strasbourg @
Amiens
+0.25 (-116)
-0.25 (+104)
+234
+140
Draw: +219
Over 2.0 (-121)
Under 2.0 (+106)
11/23
11:00 AM (PST)
Reims @
Metz
0 (-114)
0 (+102)
+174
+194
Draw: +208
Over 2.0 (+104)
Under 2.0 (-119)
11/23
11:00 AM (PST)
Rennes @
Dijon
0 (-124)
0 (+110)
+153
+193
Draw: +242
Over 2.25 (-115)
Under 2.25 (+101)
11/23
11:45 AM (PST)
Carpi @
Virtus Vecomp Verona




11/23
11:45 AM (PST)
ADC Viterbese Castrense @
Ternana




11/23
11:45 AM (PST)
FC Internazionale @
Torino
-0.5 (-116)
+0.5 (+103)
-114
+363
Draw: +258
Over 2.5 (-104)
Under 2.5 (-109)
11/23
11:45 AM (PST)
Giana Erminio @
Lecco




11/23
12:00 PM (PST)
Real Sociedad @
Real Madrid
+1.5 (-119)
-1.5 (+106)
+624
-247
Draw: +444
Over 3.5 (+101)
Under 3.5 (-114)
11/23
3:00 PM (PST)
CA Monarcas Morelia @
Queretaro FC
+0.25 (+100)
-0.25 (-114)
+250
+119
Draw: +241
Over 2.5 (+102)
Under 2.5 (-119)
11/23
5:00 PM (PST)
Atlas @
CF Monterrey
+1.25 (-109)
-1.25 (-104)
+893
-271
Draw: +375
Over 2.5 (-106)
Under 2.5 (-109)
11/23
5:00 PM (PST)
Atletico San Luis @
Cruz Azul
+1.0 (-104)
-1.0 (-108)
+681
-196
Draw: +301
Over 2.25 (-122)
Under 2.25 (+105)
11/23
7:00 PM (PST)
Pumas UNAM @
CF Pachuca
+0.5 (-106)
-0.5 (-106)
+292
-105
Draw: +278
Over 2.75 (-105)
Under 2.75 (-110)
11/23
7:00 PM (PST)
Veracruz @
Chivas Guadalajara




Feedback