All games


Start Time Matchup Spread Money Line Total Points
Saturday,May 30
5/30
3:00 AM (PDT)
FC Dinamo Brest (R) @
Ruh Brest (R)
+1.5 (-106)
-1.5 (-121)
+744
-379
Draw: +434
Over 3.5 (-102)
Under 3.5 (-127)
5/30
3:30 AM (PDT)
FK Isloch Minsk (R) @
BATE Borisov (R)
+0.25 (-106)
-0.25 (-122)
+181
+103
Draw: +327
Over 3.25 (-128)
Under 3.25 (-102)
5/30
4:00 AM (PDT)
FC Vitebsk (R) @
Energetik-BGU (R)
+1.5 (-103)
-1.5 (-126)
+626
-343
Draw: +442
Over 3.5 (-119)
Under 3.5 (-108)
5/30
4:00 AM (PDT)
Kronon @
Ivatsevichi
+0.5 (-134)
-0.5 (-107)
+181
-106
Draw: +313
Over 3.75 (-137)
Under 3.75 (-105)
5/30
4:00 AM (PDT)
BGU Minsk @
Dinamo Brest Malorita
+3.25 (-134)
-3.25 (-107)
+2551
-3835
Draw: +1074
Over 4.25 (-128)
Under 4.25 (-111)
5/30
5:00 AM (PDT)
Fc Slutsksakhar @
Fc Minsk
0 (-132)
0 (+104)
+135
+172
Draw: +277
Over 2.5 (-111)
Under 2.5 (-113)
5/30
5:00 AM (PDT)
Lokomotiv Gomel @
Volna Pinsk
-0.75 (-131)
+0.75 (-100)
-178
+427
Draw: +285
Over 2.75 (-102)
Under 2.75 (-128)
5/30
6:00 AM (PDT)
FK Molodechno @
Meliorator Zhitkovichi
+1.0 (-129)
-1.0 (-110)
+346
-186
Draw: +303
Over 3.25 (-122)
Under 3.25 (-115)
5/30
6:00 AM (PDT)
Boomprom @
Energosbyt-BSATU
-1.0 (-107)
+1.0 (-133)
-191
+251
Draw: +451
Over 3.5 (-113)
Under 3.5 (-124)
5/30
6:00 AM (PDT)
Khimik Svetlogorsk @
FK Lida
+1.75 (-117)
-1.75 (-110)
+956
-476
Draw: +469
Over 3.25 (-103)
Under 3.25 (-126)
5/30
7:00 AM (PDT)
Slavia Mozyr @
Belshina Bobruisk
0 (-128)
0 (+103)
+158
+193
Draw: +204
Over 2.0 (-116)
Under 2.0 (-107)
5/30
7:00 AM (PDT)
Dnepr Mogilev @
ABFF U19
+0.75 (-101)
-0.75 (-130)
+279
-162
Draw: +386
Over 3.75 (-104)
Under 3.75 (-125)
5/30
7:00 AM (PDT)
Polotsk @
Dnepr Mogilev
+2.5 (-110)
-2.5 (-129)


Over 4.25 (-120)
Under 4.25 (-117)
5/30
8:00 AM (PDT)
Granit Mikashevichi @
FC Slonin
+0.5 (-131)
-0.5 (-100)
+249
+101
Draw: +236
Over 2.25 (-115)
Under 2.25 (-111)
5/30
9:00 AM (PDT)
Shakhter Soligorsk @
Dinamo Minsk
-0.25 (-104)
+0.25 (-118)
+130
+220
Draw: +222
Over 2.25 (+101)
Under 2.25 (-127)
Sunday,May 31
5/31
6:00 AM (PDT)
Fc Vitebsk @
Energetik - BGU
+0.25 (+103)
-0.25 (-131)
+269
+108
Draw: +225
Over 2.25 (-127)
Under 2.25 (-101)
5/31
8:00 AM (PDT)
Fk Isloch Minsk @
Bate Borisov
+1.5 (-126)
-1.5 (+100)
+901
-313
Draw: +381
Over 3.0 (+101)
Under 3.0 (-129)
5/31
10:00 AM (PDT)
Fc Dinamo Brest @
Rukh Brest
-0.5 (-121)
+0.5 (-103)
-118
+362
Draw: +232
Over 2.25 (-125)
Under 2.25 (-102)
Monday,June 01
6/01
8:00 AM (PDT)
Fc Slutsksakhar @
Fc Minsk
-0.25 (+102)
+0.25 (-130)
+135
+186
Draw: +253
Over 2.5 (-108)
Under 2.5 (-117)
Feedback