All games


Start Time Matchup Spread Money Line Total Points
Saturday,October 23
10/23
7:00 PM (PDT)
Cruz Azul (MEX) @
Chivas Guadalajara (MEX)
0 (-140)
0 (+125)
+149
+226
Draw: +198
Over 2.0 (+116)
Under 2.0 (-131)
Sunday,October 24
10/24
2:00 AM (PDT)
Ceares (ESP-2 RFEF) @
Union Adarve (ESP-2 RFEF)
+0.75 (+113)
-0.75 (-133)
+474
-179
Draw: +295
Over 2.5 (+102)
Under 2.5 (-132)
10/24
3:00 AM (PDT)
UP Langreo (ESP-2 RFEF) @
Navalcarnero (ESP-2 RFEF)
+0.25 (-120)
-0.25 (+100)
+207
+129
Draw: +205
Over 2.0 (-127)
Under 2.0 (+107)
10/24
3:00 AM (PDT)
CD Mostoles URJC (ESP-2 RFEF) @
Club Marino de Luanco (ESP-2 RFEF)
+0.25 (-105)
-0.25 (-115)
+227
+113
Draw: +238
Over 2.5 (+145)
Under 2.5 (-165)
10/24
3:00 AM (PDT)
Arosa SC (ESP-2 RFEF) @
Real Aviles (ESP-2 RFEF)
+0.5 (-105)
-0.5 (-115)
+324
-114
Draw: +218
Over 2.0 (-109)
Under 2.0 (-111)
10/24
3:00 AM (PDT)
CD Mensajero (ESP-2 RFEF) @
Cacereno (ESP-2 RFEF)
+0.75 (-106)
-0.75 (-114)
+419
-160
Draw: +256
Over 2.25 (-109)
Under 2.25 (-111)
10/24
3:00 AM (PDT)
Xerez Deportivo FC (ESP-2 RFEF) @
Velez CF (ESP) (ESP-2 RFEF)
0 (-110)
0 (-110)
+167
+164
Draw: +196
Over 2.0 (-112)
Under 2.0 (-108)
10/24
3:00 AM (PDT)
UD San Fernando (ESP-2 RFEF) @
Villanovense (ESP-2 RFEF)
+0.75 (-113)
-0.75 (-107)
+394
-150
Draw: +248
Over 2.0 (-121)
Under 2.0 (+101)
10/24
3:00 AM (PDT)
Cadiz II (ESP-2 RFEF) @
Ceuta (ESP-2 RFEF)
-0.25 (-108)
+0.25 (-112)
+119
+227
Draw: +214
Over 2.0 (-138)
Under 2.0 (+118)
10/24
3:00 AM (PDT)
Antequera (ESP-2 RFEF) @
Cordoba (ESP-2 RFEF)
+1.0 (-101)
-1.0 (-119)
+598
-204
Draw: +294
Over 2.5 (+101)
Under 2.5 (-121)
10/24
3:00 AM (PDT)
Cerdanyola del Valles (ESP-2 RFEF) @
SD Tarazona (ESP-2 RFEF)
+0.25 (-107)
-0.25 (-113)
+258
+118
Draw: +189
Over 2.5 (+122)
Under 2.5 (-142)
10/24
3:30 AM (PDT)
Udinese (ITA-A) @
Atalanta (ITA-A)
+1.5 (-134)
-1.5 (+119)
+691
-235
Draw: +408
Over 3.0 (-116)
Under 3.0 (+101)
10/24
4:00 AM (PDT)
FSV Union Furstenwalde (GER-R Nord) @
BSG Chemie Leipzig (GER-R Nord)
+1.25 (-111)
-1.25 (-109)
+502
-233
Draw: +376
Over 3.25 (-110)
Under 3.25 (-110)
10/24
4:00 AM (PDT)
Don Benito (ESP-2 RFEF) @
Las Palmas II (ESP-2 RFEF)
0 (+105)
0 (-125)
+183
+152
Draw: +201
Over 2.0 (-108)
Under 2.0 (-112)
10/24
4:00 AM (PDT)
CD Coria (ESP-2 RFEF) @
Panaderia Pulido (ESP-2 RFEF)
0 (-135)
0 (+115)
+148
+196
Draw: +187
Over 2.0 (-117)
Under 2.0 (-103)
10/24
4:00 AM (PDT)
Viktoria Koln 1904 (GER-3) @
Dortmund II (GER-3)
+1.0 (-144)
-1.0 (+124)
+399
-155
Draw: +308
Over 3.0 (+120)
Under 3.0 (-140)
10/24
4:00 AM (PDT)
Lyon (FRA-1) @
Nice (FRA-1)
0 (+100)
0 (-115)
+178
+161
Draw: +259
Over 3.0 (-102)
Under 3.0 (-113)
10/24
4:00 AM (PDT)
VfB Auerbach (GER-R Nord) @
Berliner FC Dynamo (GER-R Nord)
+1.75 (-106)
-1.75 (-114)
+803
-377
Draw: +479
Over 3.5 (-110)
Under 3.5 (-110)
10/24
4:00 AM (PDT)
Energie Cottbus (GER-R Nord) @
Tasmania Berlin (GER-R Nord)
-1.75 (+104)
+1.75 (-124)
-331
+753
Draw: +424
Over 3.5 (+110)
Under 3.5 (-130)
10/24
4:30 AM (PDT)
Hansa Rostock (GER-2) @
FC St. Pauli (GER-2)
+1.0 (-114)
-1.0 (-106)
+472
-175
Draw: +345
Over 3.0 (+106)
Under 3.0 (-126)
10/24
4:30 AM (PDT)
Hannover 96 (GER-2) @
SSV Jahn Regensburg (GER-2)
0 (+128)
0 (-148)
+216
+132
Draw: +259
Over 2.5 (-131)
Under 2.5 (+111)
10/24
4:30 AM (PDT)
SV Werder Bremen (GER-2) @
SV Sandhausen (GER-2)
-1.0 (+119)
+1.0 (-139)
-138
+396
Draw: +303
Over 3.0 (+106)
Under 3.0 (-126)
10/24
4:30 AM (PDT)
Sheffield United FC (ENG-Champ) @
Barnsley (ENG-Champ)
-0.5 (+105)
+0.5 (-120)
+108
+287
Draw: +240
Over 2.5 (+109)
Under 2.5 (-124)
10/24
5:00 AM (PDT)
Eintracht Braunschweig (GER-3) @
TSV Havelse (GER-3)
-1.0 (-125)
+1.0 (+105)
-190
+600
Draw: +319
Over 2.5 (-107)
Under 2.5 (-113)
10/24
5:00 AM (PDT)
SV Drochtersen/Assel (GER-North) @
FC Eintracht Norderstedt (GER-North)
0 (+110)
0 (-130)
+184
+132
Draw: +240
Over 3.0 (+103)
Under 3.0 (-123)
10/24
5:00 AM (PDT)
Heider SV (GER-North) @
Holstein Kiel II (GER-North)
+1.5 (-105)
-1.5 (-115)
+710
-302
Draw: +437
Over 3.5 (+105)
Under 3.5 (-125)
10/24
5:00 AM (PDT)
Almeria (ESP-2) @
Mirandes (ESP-2)
-0.5 (+121)
+0.5 (-136)
+123
+239
Draw: +246
Over 2.5 (+100)
Under 2.5 (-115)
10/24
5:00 AM (PDT)
Pordenone (ITA-B) @
Pisa (ITA-B)
+1.0 (-116)
-1.0 (+101)
+582
-172
Draw: +288
Over 2.5 (+104)
Under 2.5 (-119)
10/24
5:00 AM (PDT)
Real Sociedad B (ESP-2) @
Amorebieta (ESP-2)
0 (+126)
0 (-141)
+226
+143
Draw: +208
Over 2.5 (+132)
Under 2.5 (-147)
10/24
5:00 AM (PDT)
Levante (ESP-1) @
Sevilla (ESP-1)
+1.0 (+115)
-1.0 (-130)
+703
-218
Draw: +368
Over 2.5 (-102)
Under 2.5 (-113)
10/24
5:30 AM (PDT)
Taranto (ITA-C) @
Foggia (ITA-C)
+0.25 (-114)
-0.25 (-106)
+243
+122
Draw: +188
Over 2.25 (+105)
Under 2.25 (-125)
10/24
5:30 AM (PDT)
Monopoli (ITA-C) @
Catanzaro (ITA-C)
+0.5 (-107)
-0.5 (-113)
+317
-116
Draw: +218
Over 2.0 (-128)
Under 2.0 (+108)
10/24
5:30 AM (PDT)
Paganese (ITA-C) @
Avellino (ITA-C)
+0.75 (-123)
-0.75 (+103)
+375
-133
Draw: +223
Over 2.25 (-107)
Under 2.25 (-113)
10/24
5:30 AM (PDT)
Palermo (ITA-C) @
Vibonese (ITA-C)
-0.25 (-103)
+0.25 (-117)
+128
+209
Draw: +206
Over 2.25 (-101)
Under 2.25 (-119)
10/24
5:30 AM (PDT)
Picerno (ITA-C) @
Citta di Campobasso (ITA-C)
0 (-126)
0 (+106)
+147
+204
Draw: +181
Over 2.0 (-124)
Under 2.0 (+104)
10/24
5:30 AM (PDT)
Catania (ITA-C) @
Nuova Monterosi (ITA-C)
-0.25 (-106)
+0.25 (-114)
+125
+237
Draw: +187
Over 2.0 (-124)
Under 2.0 (+104)
10/24
5:30 AM (PDT)
Latina (ITA-C) @
Potenza Calcio (ITA-C)
+0.25 (-113)
-0.25 (-107)
+236
+121
Draw: +185
Over 2.0 (-107)
Under 2.0 (-113)
10/24
6:00 AM (PDT)
Strasbourg (FRA-1) @
Rennes (FRA-1)
+0.5 (+110)
-0.5 (-125)
+392
-132
Draw: +299
Over 2.5 (-108)
Under 2.5 (-107)
10/24
6:00 AM (PDT)
Cagliari (ITA-A) @
Fiorentina (ITA-A)
+0.5 (+128)
-0.5 (-143)
+422
-140
Draw: +301
Over 2.5 (-131)
Under 2.5 (+116)
10/24
6:00 AM (PDT)
Troyes AC (FRA-1) @
Stade Reims (FRA-1)
+0.5 (-143)
-0.5 (+128)
+265
+134
Draw: +212
Over 2.0 (-137)
Under 2.0 (+122)
10/24
6:00 AM (PDT)
Leicester City (ENG-PL) @
Brentford (ENG-PL)
0 (-107)
0 (-108)
+173
+178
Draw: +239
Over 2.5 (-114)
Under 2.5 (-101)
10/24
6:00 AM (PDT)
Metz (FRA-1) @
Lens (FRA-1)
+1.0 (-111)
-1.0 (-109)
+581
-182
Draw: +332
Over 2.5 (-116)
Under 2.5 (+101)
10/24
6:00 AM (PDT)
FC Oberneuland (GER-North) @
VfB Oldenburg (GER-North)
+1.75 (+104)
-1.75 (-124)
+1305
-595
Draw: +611
Over 2.75 (-120)
Under 2.75 (+100)
10/24
6:00 AM (PDT)
Tottenham Hotspur (ENG-PL) @
West Ham United (ENG-PL)
0 (+124)
0 (-139)
+218
+135
Draw: +257
Over 2.5 (-131)
Under 2.5 (+116)
10/24
6:00 AM (PDT)
SV Werder Bremen II (GER-North) @
BSV SW Rehden (GER-North)
-0.25 (+104)
+0.25 (-124)
+132
+174
Draw: +275
Over 3.5 (+114)
Under 3.5 (-134)
10/24
6:00 AM (PDT)
Bordeaux (FRA-1) @
Lorient (FRA-1)
+0.5 (-118)
-0.5 (+103)
+286
+106
Draw: +250
Over 2.5 (+104)
Under 2.5 (-119)
10/24
6:00 AM (PDT)
Lazio (ITA-A) @
Hellas Verona (ITA-A)
-0.5 (+126)
+0.5 (-141)
+130
+215
Draw: +271
Over 2.5 (-140)
Under 2.5 (+125)
10/24
6:30 AM (PDT)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER-1) @
1. FC Koln (GER-1)
-0.5 (+114)
+0.5 (-129)
+119
+220
Draw: +295
Over 3.0 (-125)
Under 3.0 (+110)
10/24
7:00 AM (PDT)
Fulham (ENG-Champ) @
Nottingham Forest (ENG-Champ)
-0.5 (-105)
+0.5 (-110)
-102
+310
Draw: +253
Over 2.5 (-103)
Under 2.5 (-112)
10/24
7:15 AM (PDT)
Real Madrid (ESP-1) @
Barcelona FC (ESP-1)
0 (-117)
0 (+102)
+153
+177
Draw: +279
Over 3.0 (+103)
Under 3.0 (-118)
10/24
7:15 AM (PDT)
Parma (ITA-B) @
Reggina (ITA-B)
0 (-114)
0 (-101)
+173
+184
Draw: +221
Over 2.5 (+115)
Under 2.5 (-130)
10/24
8:00 AM (PDT)
Montpellier (FRA-1) @
AS Monaco FC (FRA-1)
+1.0 (+111)
-1.0 (-126)
+562
-196
Draw: +373
Over 3.0 (+101)
Under 3.0 (-116)
10/24
8:00 AM (PDT)
SD Gernika (ESP-2 RFEF) @
Racing Rioja CF (ESP-2 RFEF)
+0.25 (-102)
-0.25 (-118)
+254
+103
Draw: +224
Over 2.5 (-111)
Under 2.5 (-109)
10/24
8:00 AM (PDT)
Pontevedra (ESP-2 RFEF) @
Gimnastica Segoviana (ESP-2 RFEF)
0 (-116)
0 (-104)
+152
+175
Draw: +208
Over 2.0 (-143)
Under 2.0 (+123)
10/24
8:30 AM (PDT)
Sudtirol (ITA-C) @
Mantova (ITA-C)
-0.25 (+106)
+0.25 (-126)
+138
+225
Draw: +177
Over 2.0 (+106)
Under 2.0 (-126)
10/24
8:30 AM (PDT)
Triestina (ITA-C) @
Renate (ITA-C)
0 (+114)
0 (-134)
+210
+137
Draw: +190
Over 2.25 (-107)
Under 2.25 (-113)
10/24
8:30 AM (PDT)
Virtus Entella (ITA-C) @
Carrarese (ITA-C)
0 (-117)
0 (-103)
+159
+177
Draw: +192
Over 2.5 (+109)
Under 2.5 (-129)
10/24
8:30 AM (PDT)
US Seregno (ITA-C) @
AlbinoLeffe (ITA-C)
+0.75 (-119)
-0.75 (-101)
+366
-137
Draw: +236
Over 2.5 (+108)
Under 2.5 (-128)
10/24
8:30 AM (PDT)
Liverpool (ENG-PL) @
Manchester United (ENG-PL)
0 (-145)
0 (+130)
+133
+214
Draw: +266
Over 3.0 (-111)
Under 3.0 (-104)
10/24
8:30 AM (PDT)
Union Berlin (GER-1) @
VfB Stuttgart (GER-1)
0 (+103)
0 (-118)
+184
+161
Draw: +252
Over 2.5 (-114)
Under 2.5 (-101)
10/24
9:00 AM (PDT)
Napoli (ITA-A) @
AS Roma (ITA-A)
0 (-133)
0 (+118)
+145
+204
Draw: +254
Over 3.0 (+108)
Under 3.0 (-123)
10/24
9:15 AM (PDT)
Real Oviedo (ESP-2) @
Ponferradina (ESP-2)
0 (-114)
0 (-101)
+179
+192
Draw: +192
Over 2.0 (+106)
Under 2.0 (-121)
10/24
9:15 AM (PDT)
Huesca (ESP-2) @
Burgos CF (ESP-2)
0 (-110)
0 (-105)
+183
+189
Draw: +201
Over 2.0 (-115)
Under 2.0 (+100)
10/24
9:30 AM (PDT)
Rayo Vallecano (ESP-1) @
Real Betis (ESP-1)
+0.5 (+109)
-0.5 (-124)
+361
-120
Draw: +286
Over 2.5 (-115)
Under 2.5 (+100)
10/24
10:00 AM (PDT)
Tijuana (MEX) @
Pumas UNAM (MEX)
+0.5 (-123)
-0.5 (+103)
+278
+107
Draw: +257
Over 2.5 (+121)
Under 2.5 (-141)
10/24
10:30 AM (PDT)
Eintracht Frankfurt (GER-1) @
VfL Bochum 1848 (GER-1)
-0.5 (+126)
+0.5 (-141)
+129
+225
Draw: +263
Over 2.5 (-117)
Under 2.5 (+102)
10/24
11:30 AM (PDT)
Como (ITA-B) @
SPAL (ITA-B)
+0.5 (+103)
-0.5 (-118)
+392
-115
Draw: +237
Over 2.5 (+111)
Under 2.5 (-126)
10/24
11:45 AM (PDT)
Paris Saint Germain (FRA-1) @
Olympique Marseille (FRA-1)
-1.0 (-103)
+1.0 (-117)
-161
+435
Draw: +355
Over 3.0 (-120)
Under 3.0 (+105)
10/24
11:45 AM (PDT)
Juventus (ITA-A) @
Inter (ITA-A)
+0.5 (-127)
-0.5 (+112)
+243
+117
Draw: +271
Over 2.5 (-122)
Under 2.5 (+107)
10/24
12:00 PM (PDT)
Alcorcon (ESP-2) @
UD Las Palmas (ESP-2)
+0.5 (+132)
-0.5 (-147)
+527
-149
Draw: +248
Over 2.0 (-123)
Under 2.0 (+108)
10/24
12:00 PM (PDT)
Real Sociedad (ESP-1) @
Atletico Madrid (ESP-1)
+0.5 (+133)
-0.5 (-148)
+519
-146
Draw: +272
Over 2.0 (-137)
Under 2.0 (+122)
10/24
3:00 PM (PDT)
Tepatitlan de Morelos (MEX-2) @
Atletico Morelia (MEX-2)
+0.5 (-104)
-0.5 (-116)
+301
-117
Draw: +244
Over 2.25 (-113)
Under 2.25 (-117)
10/24
5:00 PM (PDT)
Atlas (MEX) @
Atletico San Luis (MEX)
0 (-121)
0 (+101)
+170
+200
Draw: +209
Over 2.0 (-124)
Under 2.0 (+104)
10/24
5:06 PM (PDT)
Deportivo Toluca (MEX) @
Santos Laguna (MEX)
+0.5 (+107)
-0.5 (-127)
+344
-124
Draw: +302
Over 2.5 (-108)
Under 2.5 (-112)
10/24
7:00 PM (PDT)
FC Juarez (MEX) @
Pachuca (MEX)
+1.0 (-136)
-1.0 (+116)
+542
-153
Draw: +271
Over 2.0 (-143)
Under 2.0 (+123)
Monday,October 25
10/25
12:00 PM (PDT)
Celta de Vigo (ESP-1) @
Getafe (ESP-1)
0 (+110)
0 (-125)
+214
+170
Draw: +202
Over 2.0 (+107)
Under 2.0 (-122)
Feedback