All games


Start Time Matchup Spread Money Line Total Points
Tuesday,August 14
8/14
10:45 AM (PDT)
Lorenzo Giustino Games Won @
Tommy Robredo Games Won
+2.0 (-139)
-2.0 (+108)


Over 21.5 (-121)
Under 21.5 (-102)
8/14
10:45 AM (PDT)
Borna Coric Games Won @
Daniil Medvedev Games Won
-3.0 (-120)
+3.0 (+105)


Over 22.5 (-103)
Under 22.5 (-110)
8/14
10:45 AM (PDT)
Kaia Kanepi Games Won @
Varvara Lepchenko Games Won
-4.5 (-102)
+4.5 (-116)


Over 20.5 (-105)
Under 20.5 (-112)
8/14
10:45 AM (PDT)
Lorenzo Giustino @
Tommy Robredo

-104
-116

8/14
10:45 AM (PDT)
Nick Kyrgios Games Won @
Denis Kudla Games Won
-3.5 (+100)
+3.5 (-114)


Over 22.0 (-117)
Under 22.0 (+103)
8/14
10:45 AM (PDT)
Borna Coric @
Daniil Medvedev

-247
+220

8/14
10:45 AM (PDT)
Kaia Kanepi @
Varvara Lepchenko

-294
+254

8/14
10:45 AM (PDT)
Nick Kyrgios @
Denis Kudla

-242
+216

8/14
11:00 AM (PDT)
Gilles Muller @
Christopher Eubanks

-189
+154

8/14
11:00 AM (PDT)
JC Aragone @
Alex Bolt

+107
-130

8/14
11:00 AM (PDT)
JC Aragone Games Won @
Alex Bolt Games Won
+1.5 (-118)
-1.5 (-105)


Over 23.0 (-112)
Under 23.0 (-110)
8/14
11:00 AM (PDT)
Gilles Muller Games Won @
Christopher Eubanks Games Won
-2.5 (+107)
+2.5 (-136)


Over 23.0 (-109)
Under 23.0 (-113)
8/14
11:05 AM (PDT)
Kateryna Kozlova @
Fiona Ferro

+112
-149

8/14
11:05 AM (PDT)
R Gasquet / A Mannarino Games Won @
R Klaasen / M Venus Games Won




8/14
11:05 AM (PDT)
Ekaterina Alexandrova @
Heather Watson

-104
-127

8/14
11:05 AM (PDT)
L Hradecka / E Makarova Games Won @
B Mattek-Sands / L Safarova Games Won




8/14
11:05 AM (PDT)
R Gasquet / A Mannarino @
R Klaasen / M Venus

+357
-484

8/14
11:05 AM (PDT)
L Hradecka / E Makarova @
B Mattek-Sands / L Safarova

+132
-161

8/14
11:05 AM (PDT)
Ekaterina Alexandrova Games Won @
Heather Watson Games Won




8/14
11:05 AM (PDT)
Kateryna Kozlova Games Won @
Fiona Ferro Games Won




8/14
11:45 AM (PDT)
J Konta / J Ostapenko Games Won @
R Atawo / A L Groenefeld Games Won




8/14
11:45 AM (PDT)
J Konta / J Ostapenko @
R Atawo / A L Groenefeld

+138
-168

8/14
11:50 AM (PDT)
Alexandra Dulgheru Games Won @
Fanni Stollar Games Won




8/14
11:50 AM (PDT)
Francoise Abanda Games Won @
Katie Boulter Games Won




8/14
11:50 AM (PDT)
Francoise Abanda @
Katie Boulter

+110
-146

8/14
11:50 AM (PDT)
B Krejcikova / K Siniakova Games Won @
R Olaru / V Zvonareva Games Won




8/14
11:50 AM (PDT)
Alexandra Dulgheru @
Fanni Stollar

+130
-174

8/14
11:50 AM (PDT)
B Krejcikova / K Siniakova @
R Olaru / V Zvonareva

-268
+213

8/14
11:55 AM (PDT)
S Querrey / R Ram Games Won @
S Johnson / F Tiafoe Games Won




8/14
11:55 AM (PDT)
S Querrey / R Ram @
S Johnson / F Tiafoe

-176
+144

8/14
12:00 PM (PDT)
Anastasija Sevastova Games Won @
Camila Giorgi Games Won
-1.5 (-116)
+1.5 (-102)


Over 21.0 (-110)
Under 21.0 (-107)
8/14
12:00 PM (PDT)
Lucas Pouille Games Won @
Leonardo Mayer Games Won
-1.5 (+103)
+1.5 (-118)


Over 23.0 (-107)
Under 23.0 (-105)
8/14
12:00 PM (PDT)
Marton Fucsovics Games Won @
Hubert Hurkacz Games Won
-2.0 (+101)
+2.0 (-115)


Over 23.0 (-101)
Under 23.0 (-113)
8/14
12:00 PM (PDT)
Kiki Bertens Games Won @
Coco Vandeweghe Games Won
-2.5 (-121)
+2.5 (+101)


Over 21.0 (-122)
Under 21.0 (+102)
8/14
12:00 PM (PDT)
Marton Fucsovics @
Hubert Hurkacz

-134
+122

8/14
12:00 PM (PDT)
Lucas Pouille @
Leonardo Mayer

-117
+106

8/14
12:00 PM (PDT)
Anastasija Sevastova @
Camila Giorgi

-130
+115

8/14
12:00 PM (PDT)
Kiki Bertens @
Coco Vandeweghe

-168
+149

8/14
12:00 PM (PDT)
Paolo Lorenzi @
Steven Diez

-629
+441

8/14
12:00 PM (PDT)
Stefanos Tsitsipas @
David Goffin

+128
-142

8/14
12:00 PM (PDT)
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova @
Aleksandra Krunic

-351
+299

8/14
12:00 PM (PDT)
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova Games Won @
Aleksandra Krunic Games Won
-5.0 (-113)
+5.0 (-105)


Over 19.5 (-121)
Under 19.5 (+101)
8/14
12:00 PM (PDT)
Stefanos Tsitsipas Games Won @
David Goffin Games Won
+1.5 (+102)
-1.5 (-116)


Over 22.5 (-111)
Under 22.5 (-102)
8/14
12:00 PM (PDT)
Paolo Lorenzi Games Won @
Steven Diez Games Won




8/14
12:15 PM (PDT)
A Tomljanovic / S Zheng @
E Mertens / D Schuurs

+275
-357

8/14
12:15 PM (PDT)
A Tomljanovic / S Zheng Games Won @
E Mertens / D Schuurs Games Won




8/14
12:35 PM (PDT)
Irina Khromacheva @
Ons Jabeur

-120
-111

8/14
12:35 PM (PDT)
Irina Khromacheva Games Won @
Ons Jabeur Games Won




8/14
1:00 PM (PDT)
Borna Gojo @
Kevin King

-129
+106

8/14
1:00 PM (PDT)
Borna Gojo Games Won @
Kevin King Games Won
-1.5 (-110)
+1.5 (-111)


Over 21.5 (-131)
Under 21.5 (+104)
8/14
1:00 PM (PDT)
Lloyd George Harris Games Won @
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski Games Won
-2.5 (-111)
+2.5 (-110)


Over 21.5 (-121)
Under 21.5 (-103)
8/14
1:00 PM (PDT)
L Davis / N Gibbs Games Won @
A Cornet / A Krunic Games Won




8/14
1:00 PM (PDT)
L Davis / N Gibbs @
A Cornet / A Krunic

+142
-174

8/14
1:00 PM (PDT)
S Aoyama / L Marozava Games Won @
D Gavrilova / A Kontaveit Games Won




8/14
1:00 PM (PDT)
Lloyd George Harris @
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski

-161
+132

8/14
1:00 PM (PDT)
S Aoyama / L Marozava @
D Gavrilova / A Kontaveit

-188
+153

8/14
1:05 PM (PDT)
A Barty / C Vandeweghe Games Won @
I-C Begu / M Niculescu Games Won




8/14
1:05 PM (PDT)
A Barty / C Vandeweghe @
I-C Begu / M Niculescu

-221
+178

8/14
1:15 PM (PDT)
P Carreno-Busta / J Sousa @
N Mektic / A Peya

+164
-202

8/14
1:15 PM (PDT)
P Carreno-Busta / J Sousa Games Won @
N Mektic / A Peya Games Won




8/14
1:30 PM (PDT)
F Lopez / M Lopez @
K Khachanov / L Pouille

-204
+166

8/14
1:30 PM (PDT)
F Lopez / M Lopez Games Won @
K Khachanov / L Pouille Games Won




8/14
2:00 PM (PDT)
Victoria Azarenka Games Won @
Caroline Garcia Games Won
+1.5 (-102)
-1.5 (-112)


Over 21.0 (-106)
Under 21.0 (-107)
8/14
2:00 PM (PDT)
Damir Dzumhur Games Won @
Mischa Zverev Games Won
-2.0 (+101)
+2.0 (-115)


Over 22.0 (-116)
Under 22.0 (+102)
8/14
2:00 PM (PDT)
Damir Dzumhur @
Mischa Zverev

-140
+126

8/14
2:00 PM (PDT)
Victoria Azarenka @
Caroline Garcia

-107
-103

8/14
2:15 PM (PDT)
N Melichar / K Peschke @
M Adamczak / L Kichenok

-232
+187

8/14
2:15 PM (PDT)
N Melichar / K Peschke Games Won @
M Adamczak / L Kichenok Games Won




8/14
3:00 PM (PDT)
Ernesto Escobedo @
Dan Evans

+113
-137

8/14
3:00 PM (PDT)
Thanasi Kokkinakis @
Jordan Thompson

-127
+105

8/14
3:00 PM (PDT)
Ernesto Escobedo Games Won @
Dan Evans Games Won
+1.5 (-125)
-1.5 (+100)


Over 22.0 (-112)
Under 22.0 (-110)
8/14
3:00 PM (PDT)
Thanasi Kokkinakis Games Won @
Jordan Thompson Games Won
-1.5 (-106)
+1.5 (-117)


Over 22.0 (-109)
Under 22.0 (-113)
8/14
3:30 PM (PDT)
Felix Auger Alliassime Games Won @
Ruben Bemelmans Games Won
-3.5 (-107)
+3.5 (-115)


Over 22.0 (-123)
Under 22.0 (-101)
8/14
3:30 PM (PDT)
Felix Auger Alliassime @
Ruben Bemelmans

-211
+171

8/14
4:00 PM (PDT)
Peter Gojowczyk Games Won @
Roger Federer Games Won
+5.5 (-130)
-5.5 (+113)


Over 19.5 (-105)
Under 19.5 (-108)
8/14
4:00 PM (PDT)
Viktoria Kuzmova @
Kristina Mladenovic

-168
+152

8/14
4:00 PM (PDT)
Viktoria Kuzmova Games Won @
Kristina Mladenovic Games Won
-3.0 (-114)
+3.0 (+100)


Over 21.0 (-103)
Under 21.0 (-110)
8/14
4:00 PM (PDT)
Petra Martic Games Won @
Daria Kasatkina Games Won
+2.0 (-114)
-2.0 (-104)


Over 21.0 (-107)
Under 21.0 (-110)
8/14
4:00 PM (PDT)
Peter Gojowczyk @
Roger Federer

+1047
-1492

8/14
4:00 PM (PDT)
Elina Svitolina Games Won @
Svetlana Kuznetsova Games Won
-4.5 (+102)
+4.5 (-116)


Over 20.5 (-116)
Under 20.5 (+102)
8/14
4:00 PM (PDT)
Elina Svitolina @
Svetlana Kuznetsova

-267
+237

8/14
4:00 PM (PDT)
Petra Martic @
Daria Kasatkina

+121
-137

8/14
5:00 PM (PDT)
Marc Polmans @
Evan King

-210
+170

8/14
5:00 PM (PDT)
Marc Polmans Games Won @
Evan King Games Won
-3.0 (-126)
+3.0 (+100)


Over 21.5 (-115)
Under 21.5 (-107)
8/14
6:00 PM (PDT)
Petra Kvitova @
Serena Williams

+123
-136

8/14
6:00 PM (PDT)
Denis Shapovalov @
Kyle Edmund

+102
-112

8/14
6:00 PM (PDT)
Petra Kvitova Games Won @
Serena Williams Games Won
+2.0 (-106)
-2.0 (-107)


Over 21.5 (+104)
Under 21.5 (-118)
8/14
6:00 PM (PDT)
Denis Shapovalov Games Won @
Kyle Edmund Games Won
+1.5 (-133)
-1.5 (+115)


Over 23.5 (+101)
Under 23.5 (-114)
8/14
7:00 PM (PDT)
Rutuja Bhosale @
Jia Qi Ren




8/14
7:00 PM (PDT)
Michika Ozeki @
Xiyu Wang




8/14
7:00 PM (PDT)
Michika Ozeki Games Won @
Xiyu Wang Games Won




8/14
7:00 PM (PDT)
Fatma Al Nabhani Games Won @
Fang Yin Xun Games Won




8/14
7:00 PM (PDT)
Ya-Hsuan Lee Games Won @
Barbora Stefkova Games Won




8/14
7:00 PM (PDT)
Ya-Hsuan Lee @
Barbora Stefkova




8/14
7:00 PM (PDT)
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat Games Won @
Haruna Arakawa Games Won




8/14
7:00 PM (PDT)
Meiling Wang Games Won @
Haruka Kaji Games Won




8/14
7:00 PM (PDT)
Meiling Wang @
Haruka Kaji




8/14
7:00 PM (PDT)
Rutuja Bhosale Games Won @
Jia Qi Ren Games Won




8/14
7:00 PM (PDT)
Vasek Pospisil Games Won @
Benjamin Sigouin Games Won
-4.0 (-149)
+4.0 (+115)


Over 20.5 (-130)
Under 20.5 (+103)
8/14
7:00 PM (PDT)
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat @
Haruna Arakawa




8/14
7:00 PM (PDT)
Thomas Fabbiano Games Won @
Filip Peliwo Games Won
-3.5 (-123)
+3.5 (-101)


Over 21.0 (-120)
Under 21.0 (-103)
8/14
7:00 PM (PDT)
Mana Ayukawa Games Won @
Patcharin Cheapchandej Games Won




8/14
7:00 PM (PDT)
Mana Ayukawa @
Patcharin Cheapchandej




8/14
7:00 PM (PDT)
Jovana Jaksic @
Jia-Qi Kang

-550
+347

8/14
7:00 PM (PDT)
Jovana Jaksic Games Won @
Jia-Qi Kang Games Won




8/14
7:00 PM (PDT)
Ying Zhang @
Kai-Lin Zhang

+656
-1500

8/14
7:00 PM (PDT)
Xinyu Wang Games Won @
Dabin Kim Games Won




8/14
7:00 PM (PDT)
Xinyu Wang @
Dabin Kim




8/14
7:00 PM (PDT)
Hua-Chen Lee Games Won @
Naiktha Bains Games Won




8/14
7:00 PM (PDT)
Hua-Chen Lee @
Naiktha Bains




8/14
7:00 PM (PDT)
Vasek Pospisil @
Benjamin Sigouin

-462
+343

8/14
7:00 PM (PDT)
Fatma Al Nabhani @
Fang Yin Xun

+271
-401

8/14
7:00 PM (PDT)
Ying Zhang Games Won @
Kai-Lin Zhang Games Won




8/14
7:00 PM (PDT)
Thomas Fabbiano @
Filip Peliwo

-256
+204

8/14
11:00 PM (PDT)
Renta Tokuda @
Roman Safiullin

+151
-185

8/14
11:00 PM (PDT)
Duckhee Lee @
Jose Rubin Statham

-416
+314

8/14
11:00 PM (PDT)
Benjamin Lock @
Alexander Bublik

+351
-475

8/14
11:00 PM (PDT)
Benjamin Lock Games Won @
Alexander Bublik Games Won




8/14
11:00 PM (PDT)
Duckhee Lee Games Won @
Jose Rubin Statham Games Won




8/14
11:00 PM (PDT)
Renta Tokuda Games Won @
Roman Safiullin Games Won




Wednesday,August 15
8/15
1:00 AM (PDT)
Zdenek Kolar @
Francesco Forti




8/15
1:00 AM (PDT)
Jelle Sels @
Pedro Sousa




8/15
1:00 AM (PDT)
Andrea Basso Games Won @
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava Games Won
+1.5 (-121)
-1.5 (-103)


Over 22.0 (-114)
Under 22.0 (-108)
8/15
1:00 AM (PDT)
Makoto Ochi @
Blake Ellis

-150
+123

8/15
1:00 AM (PDT)
Benjamin Hassan Games Won @
Kevin Krawietz Games Won




8/15
1:00 AM (PDT)
Benjamin Hassan @
Kevin Krawietz




8/15
1:00 AM (PDT)
Elliot Benchetrit @
Bernabe Zapata Miralles

-139
+115

8/15
1:00 AM (PDT)
Guilherme Clezar Games Won @
Pedro Cachin Games Won




8/15
1:00 AM (PDT)
Andrea Pellegrino Games Won @
Facundo Bagnis Games Won




8/15
1:00 AM (PDT)
Markus Eriksson @
Nino Serdarusic

+106
-129

8/15
1:00 AM (PDT)
Dimitar Kuzmanov @
Nicola Kuhn




8/15
1:00 AM (PDT)
Andrea Basso @
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava

+108
-131

8/15
1:00 AM (PDT)
Zizou Bergs @
Jan Choinski




8/15
1:00 AM (PDT)
Zizou Bergs Games Won @
Jan Choinski Games Won




8/15
1:00 AM (PDT)
Rudolf Molleker @
Johan Sebastien Tatlot




8/15
1:00 AM (PDT)
Dimitar Kuzmanov Games Won @
Nicola Kuhn Games Won




8/15
1:00 AM (PDT)
Rudolf Molleker Games Won @
Johan Sebastien Tatlot Games Won




8/15
1:00 AM (PDT)
Guilherme Clezar @
Pedro Cachin




8/15
1:00 AM (PDT)
Andrea Pellegrino @
Facundo Bagnis




8/15
1:00 AM (PDT)
Elliot Benchetrit Games Won @
Bernabe Zapata Miralles Games Won
-2.0 (-106)
+2.0 (-116)


Over 21.5 (+103)
Under 21.5 (-129)
8/15
1:00 AM (PDT)
Markus Eriksson Games Won @
Nino Serdarusic Games Won
+1.5 (-116)
-1.5 (-106)


Over 21.5 (-119)
Under 21.5 (-104)
8/15
1:00 AM (PDT)
Makoto Ochi Games Won @
Blake Ellis Games Won
-2.5 (+106)
+2.5 (-135)


Over 21.5 (-115)
Under 21.5 (-107)
8/15
1:00 AM (PDT)
Zdenek Kolar Games Won @
Francesco Forti Games Won




8/15
1:00 AM (PDT)
Filip Horansky Games Won @
Mario Vilella Martinez Games Won
-1.5 (-112)
+1.5 (-110)


Over 21.0 (-133)
Under 21.0 (+105)
8/15
1:00 AM (PDT)
Jelle Sels Games Won @
Pedro Sousa Games Won




8/15
1:00 AM (PDT)
Filip Horansky @
Mario Vilella Martinez

-136
+112

8/15
2:00 AM (PDT)
Daniela Vismane Games Won @
Iva Primorac Games Won




8/15
2:00 AM (PDT)
Varvara Flink Games Won @
Marie Benoit Games Won




8/15
2:00 AM (PDT)
Monika Kilnarova @
Miriam Kolodziejova




8/15
2:00 AM (PDT)
Isabella Shinikova @
Angelina Wirges




8/15
2:00 AM (PDT)
Varvara Flink @
Marie Benoit




8/15
2:00 AM (PDT)
Monika Kilnarova Games Won @
Miriam Kolodziejova Games Won




8/15
2:00 AM (PDT)
Lucrezia Stefanini @
Barbara Haas




8/15
2:00 AM (PDT)
Helene Scholsen Games Won @
Cristina Dinu Games Won




8/15
2:00 AM (PDT)
Polina Leykina @
Lena Rueffer




8/15
2:00 AM (PDT)
Gabriela Dabrowski @
Nao Hibino

+242
-350

8/15
2:00 AM (PDT)
Lucrezia Stefanini Games Won @
Barbara Haas Games Won




8/15
2:00 AM (PDT)
Veronica Cepede Royg Games Won @
Eugenie Bouchard Games Won




8/15
2:00 AM (PDT)
Danka Kovinic @
Mona Barthel

+212
-299

8/15
2:00 AM (PDT)
Danka Kovinic Games Won @
Mona Barthel Games Won




8/15
2:00 AM (PDT)
Jesika Maleckova Games Won @
Vivian Heisen Games Won




8/15
2:00 AM (PDT)
Jesika Maleckova @
Vivian Heisen




8/15
2:00 AM (PDT)
Marta Kostyuk @
Ysaline Bonaventure

-142
+107

8/15
2:00 AM (PDT)
Marta Kostyuk Games Won @
Ysaline Bonaventure Games Won




8/15
2:00 AM (PDT)
Madison Brengle Games Won @
Anna Kalinskaya Games Won




8/15
2:00 AM (PDT)
Helene Scholsen @
Cristina Dinu




8/15
2:00 AM (PDT)
Madison Brengle @
Anna Kalinskaya

-200
+148

8/15
2:00 AM (PDT)
Rebecca Marino Games Won @
Naomi Broady Games Won




8/15
2:00 AM (PDT)
Beatriz Haddad Maia @
Carol Zhao

-352
+244

8/15
2:00 AM (PDT)
Isabella Shinikova Games Won @
Angelina Wirges Games Won




8/15
2:00 AM (PDT)
Chloe Paquet @
Andrea Gamiz

-145
+109

8/15
2:00 AM (PDT)
Ivana Jorovic Games Won @
Romy Koelzer Games Won




8/15
2:00 AM (PDT)
Ivana Jorovic @
Romy Koelzer




8/15
2:00 AM (PDT)
Polina Leykina Games Won @
Lena Rueffer Games Won




8/15
2:00 AM (PDT)
Daniela Vismane @
Iva Primorac




8/15
2:00 AM (PDT)
Veronica Cepede Royg @
Eugenie Bouchard

+209
-294

8/15
2:00 AM (PDT)
Gabriela Dabrowski Games Won @
Nao Hibino Games Won




8/15
2:00 AM (PDT)
Beatriz Haddad Maia Games Won @
Carol Zhao Games Won




8/15
2:00 AM (PDT)
Rebecca Marino @
Naomi Broady

-232
+170

8/15
2:00 AM (PDT)
Chloe Paquet Games Won @
Andrea Gamiz Games Won




8/15
7:00 AM (PDT)
Kei Nishikori Games Won @
Stan Wawrinka Games Won
-2.5 (-113)
+2.5 (-101)


Over 22.5 (-110)
Under 22.5 (-103)
8/15
7:00 AM (PDT)
Hyeon Chung Games Won @
Juan Martin Del Potro Games Won




8/15
7:00 AM (PDT)
Alexander Zverev Games Won @
Robin Haase Games Won




8/15
7:00 AM (PDT)
Bradley Klahn Games Won @
Pablo Carreno-Busta Games Won
+2.0 (+104)
-2.0 (-119)


Over 22.5 (-114)
Under 22.5 (+100)
8/15
7:00 AM (PDT)
Bradley Klahn @
Pablo Carreno-Busta

+144
-160

8/15
7:00 AM (PDT)
Maria Sakkari Games Won @
Anett Kontaveit Games Won




8/15
7:00 AM (PDT)
Maria Sakkari @
Anett Kontaveit




8/15
7:00 AM (PDT)
Elise Mertens Games Won @
Rebecca Peterson Games Won




8/15
7:00 AM (PDT)
Elise Mertens @
Rebecca Peterson




8/15
7:00 AM (PDT)
Alize Cornet Games Won @
Ekaterina Makarova Games Won




8/15
7:00 AM (PDT)
Alize Cornet @
Ekaterina Makarova




8/15
7:00 AM (PDT)
Malek Jaziri Games Won @
Milos Raonic Games Won




8/15
7:00 AM (PDT)
Malek Jaziri @
Milos Raonic




8/15
7:00 AM (PDT)
Kevin Anderson @
Jeremy Chardy

-271
+240

8/15
7:00 AM (PDT)
Lesia Tsurenko @
Garbine Muguruza

+169
-188

8/15
7:00 AM (PDT)
Simona Halep Games Won @
Ajla Tomljanovic Games Won
-5.0 (-126)
+5.0 (+109)


Over 19.5 (-109)
Under 19.5 (-104)
8/15
7:00 AM (PDT)
Simona Halep @
Ajla Tomljanovic

-460
+393

8/15
7:00 AM (PDT)
Kevin Anderson Games Won @
Jeremy Chardy Games Won
-3.0 (-114)
+3.0 (+100)


Over 23.0 (-111)
Under 23.0 (-102)
8/15
7:00 AM (PDT)
Kei Nishikori @
Stan Wawrinka

-174
+157

8/15
7:00 AM (PDT)
Novak Djokovic Games Won @
Adrian Mannarino Games Won
-5.5 (-112)
+5.5 (-101)


Over 19.0 (-112)
Under 19.0 (-101)
8/15
7:00 AM (PDT)
Lesia Tsurenko Games Won @
Garbine Muguruza Games Won
+3.5 (-104)
-3.5 (-108)


Over 20.0 (-120)
Under 20.0 (+105)
8/15
7:00 AM (PDT)
Novak Djokovic @
Adrian Mannarino

-823
+654

8/15
7:00 AM (PDT)
Alexander Zverev @
Robin Haase




8/15
7:00 AM (PDT)
Hyeon Chung @
Juan Martin Del Potro




8/15
8:00 AM (PDT)
P Kohlschreiber / F Verdasco @
N Mahut / E Roger-Vasselin

+189
-235

8/15
8:00 AM (PDT)
I Dodig / R Haase @
A Sitak / S Tsitsipas

-290
+229

8/15
8:00 AM (PDT)
R Harrison / N Monroe Games Won @
J Murray / B Soares Games Won




8/15
8:00 AM (PDT)
B Mclachlan / M Middelkoop @
J S Cabal / R Farah

+153
-188

8/15
8:00 AM (PDT)
R Harrison / N Monroe @
J Murray / B Soares

+233
-296

8/15
8:00 AM (PDT)
B Mclachlan / M Middelkoop Games Won @
J S Cabal / R Farah Games Won




8/15
8:00 AM (PDT)
P Kohlschreiber / F Verdasco Games Won @
N Mahut / E Roger-Vasselin Games Won




8/15
8:00 AM (PDT)
I Dodig / R Haase Games Won @
A Sitak / S Tsitsipas Games Won




8/15
10:00 AM (PDT)
Quentin Halys Games Won @
Ilya Ivashka Games Won
+2.5 (-107)
-2.5 (-115)


Over 21.5 (-126)
Under 21.5 (+101)
8/15
10:00 AM (PDT)
Quentin Halys @
Ilya Ivashka

+139
-170

8/15
1:00 PM (PDT)
Test 1 do not bet @
Test 2 do not bet

+272
-317

8/15
1:00 PM (PDT)
Test 1 do not bet Games Won @
Test 2 do not bet Games Won
+4.0 (+122)
-4.0 (-152)


Over 19.5 (-119)
Under 19.5 (-100)
8/15
6:00 PM (PDT)
Sidharth Rawat Games Won @
Maverick Banes Games Won




8/15
6:00 PM (PDT)
Zihao Xia @
Ji-Sung Nam

+245
-313

8/15
6:00 PM (PDT)
Akira Santillan @
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun

-344
+267

8/15
6:00 PM (PDT)
Alexei Popyrin @
Bradley Mousley

-250
+200

8/15
6:00 PM (PDT)
Akira Santillan Games Won @
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun Games Won




8/15
6:00 PM (PDT)
Sidharth Rawat @
Maverick Banes

+219
-276

8/15
6:00 PM (PDT)
Alexei Popyrin Games Won @
Bradley Mousley Games Won




8/15
6:00 PM (PDT)
Zihao Xia Games Won @
Ji-Sung Nam Games Won




Feedback