All games


Start Time Matchup Spread Money Line Total Points
Monday,April 22
4/22
7:15 AM (PDT)
Margarita Gasparyan @
Johanna Larsson

-217
+191

4/22
7:15 AM (PDT)
Margarita Gasparyan Games Won @
Johanna Larsson Games Won
-4.0 (-122)
+4.0 (-102)


Over 20.5 (-103)
Under 20.5 (-120)
4/22
7:30 AM (PDT)
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez @
Andrea Basso

-240
+192

4/22
7:30 AM (PDT)
Tereza Smitkova @
Anna-Lena Friedsam

+109
-128

4/22
7:30 AM (PDT)
Lorenzo Musetti Games Won @
Gianluca Di Nicola Games Won
-4.5 (-106)
+4.5 (-116)


Over 20.5 (+102)
Under 20.5 (-128)
4/22
7:30 AM (PDT)
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez Games Won @
Andrea Basso Games Won
-3.5 (-113)
+3.5 (-109)


Over 21.5 (-109)
Under 21.5 (-112)
4/22
7:30 AM (PDT)
Adrian Mannarino @
Radu Albot

+227
-262

4/22
7:30 AM (PDT)
Tereza Smitkova Games Won @
Anna-Lena Friedsam Games Won
+1.0 (-102)
-1.0 (-116)


Over 21.5 (-117)
Under 21.5 (-102)
4/22
7:30 AM (PDT)
Lorenzo Musetti @
Gianluca Di Nicola

-355
+274

4/22
7:30 AM (PDT)
Adrian Mannarino Games Won @
Radu Albot Games Won
+3.5 (+104)
-3.5 (-129)


Over 21.5 (-104)
Under 21.5 (-114)
4/22
8:00 AM (PDT)
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman @
Yoshihito Nishioka

-366
+310

4/22
8:00 AM (PDT)
Benoit Paire Games Won @
Juan Ignacio Londero Games Won
-3.0 (-103)
+3.0 (-115)


Over 21.5 (-115)
Under 21.5 (-103)
4/22
8:00 AM (PDT)
Benoit Paire @
Juan Ignacio Londero

-176
+155

4/22
8:00 AM (PDT)
Sergiy Stakhovsky Games Won @
Radu Albot Games Won
+4.0 (-103)
-4.0 (-115)


Over 21.5 (-110)
Under 21.5 (-107)
4/22
8:00 AM (PDT)
Sergiy Stakhovsky @
Radu Albot

+264
-307

4/22
8:00 AM (PDT)
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman Games Won @
Yoshihito Nishioka Games Won
-4.5 (-127)
+4.5 (+106)


Over 20.5 (-103)
Under 20.5 (-115)
4/22
8:00 AM (PDT)
Baptiste Crepatte @
Matias Franco Descotte

-190
+154

4/22
8:00 AM (PDT)
Baptiste Crepatte Games Won @
Matias Franco Descotte Games Won
-2.5 (-131)
+2.5 (+104)


Over 22.0 (-109)
Under 22.0 (-112)
4/22
8:15 AM (PDT)
D Jakupovic / A Klepac Games Won @
R Atawo / K Srebotnik Games Won




4/22
8:15 AM (PDT)
D Jakupovic / A Klepac @
R Atawo / K Srebotnik

+142
-174

4/22
8:30 AM (PDT)
Alexander Zhurbin Games Won @
Boris Kozlov Games Won
+1.0 (-111)
-1.0 (-112)


Over 21.0 (+116)
Under 21.0 (-155)
4/22
8:30 AM (PDT)
Vincent Millot Games Won @
Alejandro Gonzalez Games Won
+3.0 (-106)
-3.0 (-116)


Over 21.5 (-113)
Under 21.5 (-109)
4/22
8:30 AM (PDT)
Juan Pablo Varillas Games Won @
Alejandro Tabilo Games Won
-2.5 (-111)
+2.5 (-110)


Over 22.0 (-102)
Under 22.0 (-122)
4/22
8:30 AM (PDT)
Alexander Zhurbin Games Won @
Stefan Kozlov Games Won
+5.5 (-121)
-5.5 (-103)


Over 19.0 (-110)
Under 19.0 (-111)
4/22
8:30 AM (PDT)
Alexander Zhurbin @
Boris Kozlov

+107
-132

4/22
8:30 AM (PDT)
Vincent Millot @
Alejandro Gonzalez

+152
-187

4/22
8:30 AM (PDT)
Juan Pablo Varillas @
Alejandro Tabilo

-162
+133

4/22
8:30 AM (PDT)
Alexander Zhurbin @
Stefan Kozlov

+376
-516

4/22
9:00 AM (PDT)
Bernabe Zapata Miralles Games Won @
Antoine Escoffier Games Won
-5.0 (-128)
+5.0 (+102)


Over 19.5 (-107)
Under 19.5 (-115)
4/22
9:00 AM (PDT)
Bernabe Zapata Miralles @
Antoine Escoffier

-580
+414

4/22
9:00 AM (PDT)
Tamara Zidansek @
Petra Martic

+199
-228

4/22
9:00 AM (PDT)
Tamara Zidansek Games Won @
Petra Martic Games Won
+4.0 (-102)
-4.0 (-116)


Over 20.0 (-112)
Under 20.0 (-105)
4/22
10:00 AM (PDT)
Renzo Olivo @
Liam Broady

+120
-146

4/22
10:00 AM (PDT)
Renzo Olivo Games Won @
Liam Broady Games Won
+2.5 (-134)
-2.5 (+106)


Over 22.0 (-108)
Under 22.0 (-114)
4/22
10:00 AM (PDT)
Borna Gojo Games Won @
Viktor Durasovic Games Won
-2.5 (+106)
+2.5 (-135)


Over 22.0 (-118)
Under 22.0 (-105)
4/22
10:00 AM (PDT)
Borna Gojo @
Viktor Durasovic

-151
+124

4/22
10:00 AM (PDT)
Ante Pavic Games Won @
Manuel Guinard Games Won
-1.0 (-102)
+1.0 (-123)


Over 22.0 (-149)
Under 22.0 (+115)
4/22
10:00 AM (PDT)
Ante Pavic @
Manuel Guinard

-118
-102

4/22
10:30 AM (PDT)
Collin Altamirano @
Ryan Shane

-101
-120

4/22
10:30 AM (PDT)
Roberto Cid @
Alexander Ritschard

-123
+102

4/22
10:30 AM (PDT)
Arthur Rinderknech @
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera

+154
-189

4/22
10:30 AM (PDT)
Roberto Cid Games Won @
Alexander Ritschard Games Won
-1.0 (-112)
+1.0 (-109)


Over 22.0 (-106)
Under 22.0 (-116)
4/22
10:30 AM (PDT)
Collin Altamirano Games Won @
Ryan Shane Games Won
+1.0 (-111)
-1.0 (-110)


Over 22.5 (-117)
Under 22.5 (-106)
4/22
10:30 AM (PDT)
Arthur Rinderknech Games Won @
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera Games Won
+3.0 (-110)
-3.0 (-111)


Over 22.0 (-102)
Under 22.0 (-122)
4/22
11:00 AM (PDT)
Gastao Elias @
David Perez Sanz

-404
+306

4/22
11:00 AM (PDT)
Gastao Elias Games Won @
David Perez Sanz Games Won
-4.5 (-119)
+4.5 (-104)


Over 20.0 (-111)
Under 20.0 (-110)
4/22
12:00 PM (PDT)
Yusuke Takahashi Games Won @
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo Games Won
+4.0 (-105)
-4.0 (-121)


Over 20.0 (-125)
Under 20.0 (-100)
4/22
12:00 PM (PDT)
Alexander Sarkissian Games Won @
Luis Patino Games Won
-4.0 (-100)
+4.0 (-127)


Over 21.0 (-116)
Under 21.0 (-106)
4/22
12:00 PM (PDT)
Kevin King Games Won @
Gonzalo Escobar Games Won
+1.5 (-116)
-1.5 (-108)


Over 22.0 (-118)
Under 22.0 (-105)
4/22
12:00 PM (PDT)
Yusuke Takahashi @
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo

+199
-248

4/22
12:00 PM (PDT)
Alexander Sarkissian @
Luis Patino

-246
+197

4/22
12:00 PM (PDT)
Kevin King @
Gonzalo Escobar

+109
-132

4/22
12:30 PM (PDT)
Sumit Nagal @
Denis Yevseyev

-223
+180

4/22
12:30 PM (PDT)
Sebastian Korda Games Won @
Miljan Zekic Games Won
-3.0 (-112)
+3.0 (-112)


Over 22.0 (-102)
Under 22.0 (-122)
4/22
12:30 PM (PDT)
Federico Coria Games Won @
Jelle Sels Games Won
-3.5 (-110)
+3.5 (-113)


Over 21.0 (+101)
Under 21.0 (-127)
4/22
12:30 PM (PDT)
Sumit Nagal Games Won @
Denis Yevseyev Games Won
-4.0 (+108)
+4.0 (-142)


Over 21.0 (-111)
Under 21.0 (-110)
4/22
12:30 PM (PDT)
Federico Coria @
Jelle Sels

-201
+163

4/22
12:30 PM (PDT)
Sebastian Korda @
Miljan Zekic

-161
+133

4/22
2:00 PM (PDT)
Scott Griekspoor @
Michael Redlicki

+104
-126

4/22
2:00 PM (PDT)
Scott Griekspoor Games Won @
Michael Redlicki Games Won
+2.0 (-127)
-2.0 (-100)


Over 22.0 (-111)
Under 22.0 (-110)
4/22
2:00 PM (PDT)
Ernesto Escobedo Games Won @
Skander Mansouri Games Won
-2.5 (-123)
+2.5 (-103)


Over 22.5 (+100)
Under 22.5 (-125)
4/22
2:00 PM (PDT)
Andres Artunedo-Martinavarr Games Won @
Joao Menezes Games Won
+1.0 (-126)
-1.0 (-101)


Over 22.0 (-117)
Under 22.0 (-106)
4/22
2:00 PM (PDT)
Andres Artunedo-Martinavarr @
Joao Menezes

-104
-116

4/22
2:00 PM (PDT)
Ernesto Escobedo @
Skander Mansouri

-168
+137

4/22
3:00 PM (PDT)
Ulises Blanch @
Alexandre Muller

-151
+122

4/22
3:00 PM (PDT)
Ulises Blanch Games Won @
Alexandre Muller Games Won
-2.0 (-112)
+2.0 (-111)


Over 22.0 (-106)
Under 22.0 (-119)
4/22
4:00 PM (PDT)
Evan King @
Thiago Seyboth Wild

-156
+126

4/22
4:00 PM (PDT)
Evan King @
Thiago Seyboth Wild

-156
+126

4/22
4:00 PM (PDT)
Evan King Games Won @
Thiago Seyboth Wild Games Won
-2.0 (-116)
+2.0 (-108)


Over 22.0 (-112)
Under 22.0 (-111)
4/22
4:00 PM (PDT)
Evan King Games Won @
Thiago Seyboth Wild Games Won
-2.0 (-116)
+2.0 (-108)


Over 22.0 (-112)
Under 22.0 (-111)
4/22
5:00 PM (PDT)
Emilio Gomez @
Dennis Novikov

-432
+316

4/22
5:00 PM (PDT)
Emilio Gomez Games Won @
Dennis Novikov Games Won
-4.5 (-123)
+4.5 (-103)


Over 21.5 (-115)
Under 21.5 (-109)
4/22
6:00 PM (PDT)
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor Games Won @
Carlos Gomez-Herrera Games Won
+2.5 (-105)
-2.5 (-121)


Over 22.0 (-108)
Under 22.0 (-116)
4/22
6:00 PM (PDT)
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor @
Carlos Gomez-Herrera

+149
-186

4/22
7:00 PM (PDT)
Vaclav Safranek Games Won @
Hao Wu Games Won




4/22
7:00 PM (PDT)
Max Purcell @
Yecong He

-2361
+978

4/22
7:00 PM (PDT)
Max Purcell Games Won @
Yecong He Games Won




4/22
7:00 PM (PDT)
Jacob Grills Games Won @
Luke Saville Games Won
+2.5 (-139)
-2.5 (+106)


Over 22.0 (-107)
Under 22.0 (-118)
4/22
7:00 PM (PDT)
Andrew Harris Games Won @
Luca Margaroli Games Won




4/22
7:00 PM (PDT)
Vaclav Safranek @
Hao Wu

-846
+533

4/22
7:00 PM (PDT)
Andrew Harris @
Luca Margaroli

-1001
+600

4/22
7:00 PM (PDT)
Teymuraz Gabashvili Games Won @
Zihao Xia Games Won
-5.0 (-119)
+5.0 (-106)


Over 19.5 (-115)
Under 19.5 (-109)
4/22
7:00 PM (PDT)
Zhizhen Zhang Games Won @
Saketh Sai Myneni Games Won
-1.5 (-107)
+1.5 (-118)


Over 22.5 (-105)
Under 22.5 (-121)
4/22
7:00 PM (PDT)
Teymuraz Gabashvili @
Zihao Xia

-539
+379

4/22
7:00 PM (PDT)
Jacob Grills @
Luke Saville

+108
-133

4/22
7:00 PM (PDT)
Zhizhen Zhang @
Saketh Sai Myneni

-130
+105

4/22
7:30 PM (PDT)
Kaylah McPhee Games Won @
Sabina Sharipova Games Won
-1.5 (+102)
+1.5 (-125)


Over 20.5 (-111)
Under 20.5 (-108)
4/22
7:30 PM (PDT)
Olga Doroshina @
Miharu Imanishi

-117
+102

4/22
7:30 PM (PDT)
Kaylah McPhee @
Sabina Sharipova

-110
-104

4/22
7:30 PM (PDT)
Andreea Rosca Games Won @
Fang Ying Xun Games Won
-4.0 (-106)
+4.0 (-113)


Over 20.0 (-115)
Under 20.0 (-105)
4/22
7:30 PM (PDT)
Olga Doroshina Games Won @
Miharu Imanishi Games Won
-1.5 (-101)
+1.5 (-120)


Over 20.5 (-116)
Under 20.5 (-104)
4/22
7:30 PM (PDT)
Andreea Rosca @
Fang Ying Xun

-208
+179

4/22
9:30 PM (PDT)
Xinyun Han Games Won @
Ashley Kratzer Games Won
+3.5 (-101)
-3.5 (-120)


Over 20.5 (-104)
Under 20.5 (-116)
4/22
9:30 PM (PDT)
Danielle Lao Games Won @
Ying-Ying Duan Games Won
-2.5 (-106)
+2.5 (-113)


Over 20.5 (-109)
Under 20.5 (-110)
4/22
9:30 PM (PDT)
Xinyun Han @
Ashley Kratzer

+166
-192

4/22
9:30 PM (PDT)
Danielle Lao @
Ying-Ying Duan

-147
+128

4/22
11:30 PM (PDT)
Elitsa Kostova Games Won @
Shuai Zhang Games Won
+5.5 (-130)
-5.5 (+105)


Over 19.0 (-116)
Under 19.0 (-104)
4/22
11:30 PM (PDT)
Elitsa Kostova @
Shuai Zhang

+302
-366

Tuesday,April 23
4/23
12:00 AM (PDT)
Lara Arruabarrena @
Carla Suarez Navarro

+244
-289

4/23
12:00 AM (PDT)
Svetlana Kuznetsova @
Cagla Buyukakcay

-484
+388

4/23
12:00 AM (PDT)
Evgeniya Rodina Games Won @
Pauline Parmentier Games Won
+3.5 (-112)
-3.5 (-107)


Over 20.5 (-104)
Under 20.5 (-116)
4/23
12:00 AM (PDT)
Barbora Strycova Games Won @
Camila Giorgi Games Won
-1.0 (-103)
+1.0 (-117)


Over 20.5 (-112)
Under 20.5 (-107)
4/23
12:00 AM (PDT)
Ajla Tomljanovic @
Marketa Vondrousova

+170
-197

4/23
12:00 AM (PDT)
Katerina Siniakova Games Won @
Viktoria Kuzmova Games Won
-1.0 (+101)
+1.0 (-123)


Over 20.5 (-112)
Under 20.5 (-107)
4/23
12:00 AM (PDT)
Svetlana Kuznetsova Games Won @
Cagla Buyukakcay Games Won
-5.5 (-103)
+5.5 (-118)


Over 19.5 (-106)
Under 19.5 (-113)
4/23
12:00 AM (PDT)
Dayana Yastremska @
Kristina Mladenovic

-186
+161

4/23
12:00 AM (PDT)
Barbora Strycova @
Camila Giorgi

-110
-104

4/23
12:00 AM (PDT)
Katerina Siniakova @
Viktoria Kuzmova

-109
-105

4/23
12:00 AM (PDT)
Evgeniya Rodina @
Pauline Parmentier

+157
-182

4/23
12:00 AM (PDT)
Dayana Yastremska Games Won @
Kristina Mladenovic Games Won
-3.0 (-134)
+3.0 (+108)


Over 20.5 (-124)
Under 20.5 (+102)
4/23
12:00 AM (PDT)
Ajla Tomljanovic Games Won @
Marketa Vondrousova Games Won
+3.5 (-105)
-3.5 (-115)


Over 20.5 (-116)
Under 20.5 (-104)
4/23
12:00 AM (PDT)
Lara Arruabarrena Games Won @
Carla Suarez Navarro Games Won
+5.0 (-120)
-5.0 (-101)


Over 19.5 (-115)
Under 19.5 (-105)
4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Pablo Cuevas @
Yannick Maden

-176
+153

4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Damir Dzumhur @
Pierre-Hugues Herbert

+185
-215

4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Mate Valkusz Games Won @
Dusan Lajovic Games Won
+4.0 (-114)
-4.0 (-106)


Over 21.5 (-108)
Under 21.5 (-111)
4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Giulio Zeppieri Games Won @
Javier Barranco Cosano Games Won
+3.5 (-122)
-3.5 (-104)


Over 21.5 (-110)
Under 21.5 (-114)
4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Hubert Hurkacz @
Attila Balazs

-276
+234

4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Laslo Djere @
Ernests Gulbis

-270
+229

4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Su-Wei Hsieh @
Qiang Wang

+114
-131

4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
M Gasparyan / M Sakkari Games Won @
A Danilina / Y Sizikova Games Won




4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
C Buyukakcay / P Ozgen @
T Babos / K Mladenovic

+775
-1400

4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
M Gasparyan / M Sakkari @
A Danilina / Y Sizikova

-108
-112

4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Hubert Hurkacz Games Won @
Attila Balazs Games Won
-4.0 (+106)
+4.0 (-131)


Over 22.0 (-110)
Under 22.0 (-109)
4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
C Lister / R Voracova @
I M Bara / M Buzarnescu

+143
-175

4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Laura Siegemund Games Won @
Lesia Tsurenko Games Won
-3.0 (-102)
+3.0 (-119)


Over 20.5 (-112)
Under 20.5 (-107)
4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Christian Garin Games Won @
Martin Klizan Games Won
-2.5 (-104)
+2.5 (-117)


Over 22.0 (-118)
Under 22.0 (-103)
4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Victoria Azarenka @
Garbine Muguruza

+128
-147

4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Julia Goerges Games Won @
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova Games Won
-1.5 (-102)
+1.5 (-119)


Over 21.5 (-112)
Under 21.5 (-107)
4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Su-Wei Hsieh Games Won @
Qiang Wang Games Won
+1.5 (-107)
-1.5 (-112)


Over 21.0 (-103)
Under 21.0 (-118)
4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Jelena Ostapenko Games Won @
Anastasija Sevastova Games Won
+1.5 (-104)
-1.5 (-117)


Over 21.0 (-103)
Under 21.0 (-118)
4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Laura Siegemund @
Lesia Tsurenko

-155
+135

4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Angelique Kerber @
Donna Vekic

-196
+169

4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Anett Kontaveit @
Caroline Garcia

-131
+114

4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Daria Kasatkina @
Elise Mertens

+173
-201

4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Christian Garin @
Martin Klizan

-159
+138

4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
K Flipkens / J Larsson Games Won @
X Knoll / F Stollar Games Won




4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
K Flipkens / J Larsson @
X Knoll / F Stollar

-241
+193

4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Mischa Zverev @
David Ferrer

+502
-656

4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Thomaz Bellucci @
Aldin Setkic

-466
+337

4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
C Buyukakcay / P Ozgen Games Won @
T Babos / K Mladenovic Games Won




4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Damir Dzumhur Games Won @
Pierre-Hugues Herbert Games Won
+3.5 (-109)
-3.5 (-110)


Over 22.0 (-105)
Under 22.0 (-115)
4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Thomas Fabbiano @
Robin Haase

+167
-193

4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Philipp Kohlschreiber @
Malek Jaziri

-464
+374

4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
C Lister / R Voracova Games Won @
I M Bara / M Buzarnescu Games Won




4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Laslo Djere Games Won @
Ernests Gulbis Games Won
-4.0 (-101)
+4.0 (-121)


Over 21.5 (-110)
Under 21.5 (-109)
4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Daria Kasatkina Games Won @
Elise Mertens Games Won
+4.0 (-120)
-4.0 (-101)


Over 20.5 (-105)
Under 20.5 (-115)
4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
V Kudermetova / G Voskoboeva @
B Strycova / M Vondrousova

+162
-200

4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Joao Sousa @
Guido Pella

+225
-265

4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Julia Goerges @
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova

-123
+108

4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Anett Kontaveit Games Won @
Caroline Garcia Games Won
-1.5 (-113)
+1.5 (-106)


Over 21.0 (-105)
Under 21.0 (-115)
4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Mate Valkusz @
Dusan Lajovic

+236
-279

4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Angelique Kerber Games Won @
Donna Vekic Games Won
-3.5 (-114)
+3.5 (-106)


Over 20.5 (-106)
Under 20.5 (-114)
4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
A Guarachi / S Santamaria Games Won @
D Krawczyk / G Olmos Games Won




4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Giulio Zeppieri @
Javier Barranco Cosano

+158
-198

4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Thomaz Bellucci Games Won @
Aldin Setkic Games Won
-4.5 (-122)
+4.5 (-104)


Over 20.0 (-118)
Under 20.0 (-107)
4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Jelena Ostapenko @
Anastasija Sevastova

+113
-130

4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
A Guarachi / S Santamaria @
D Krawczyk / G Olmos

+135
-165

4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
V Kudermetova / G Voskoboeva Games Won @
B Strycova / M Vondrousova Games Won




4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Pablo Cuevas Games Won @
Yannick Maden Games Won
-3.0 (-103)
+3.0 (-118)


Over 22.0 (-104)
Under 22.0 (-116)
4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Lloyd George Harris @
Peter Gojowczyk

-146
+127

4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Lloyd George Harris Games Won @
Peter Gojowczyk Games Won
-2.0 (-113)
+2.0 (-106)


Over 22.0 (-111)
Under 22.0 (-108)
4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Miomir Kecmanovic @
John Millman

-129
+112

4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Miomir Kecmanovic Games Won @
John Millman Games Won
-1.5 (-107)
+1.5 (-113)


Over 22.0 (-105)
Under 22.0 (-115)
4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Victoria Azarenka Games Won @
Garbine Muguruza Games Won
+2.5 (-108)
-2.5 (-111)


Over 20.5 (-115)
Under 20.5 (-105)
4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Cameron Norrie Games Won @
Albert Ramos-Vinolas Games Won
+3.0 (-115)
-3.0 (-105)


Over 22.0 (-103)
Under 22.0 (-118)
4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Federico Delbonis @
Nicola Kuhn

-568
+445

4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Cameron Norrie @
Albert Ramos-Vinolas

+158
-182

4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Mischa Zverev Games Won @
David Ferrer Games Won
+5.5 (-112)
-5.5 (-107)


Over 19.5 (-105)
Under 19.5 (-115)
4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Joao Sousa Games Won @
Guido Pella Games Won
+4.0 (-111)
-4.0 (-108)


Over 21.5 (-105)
Under 21.5 (-115)
4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Philipp Kohlschreiber Games Won @
Malek Jaziri Games Won
-4.5 (-128)
+4.5 (+104)


Over 20.0 (-110)
Under 20.0 (-109)
4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Federico Delbonis Games Won @
Nicola Kuhn Games Won
-4.5 (-127)
+4.5 (+104)


Over 20.5 (-105)
Under 20.5 (-115)
4/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Thomas Fabbiano Games Won @
Robin Haase Games Won
+3.0 (-105)
-3.0 (-115)


Over 22.0 (-103)
Under 22.0 (-118)
4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
Diana Marcinkevica Games Won @
Fatma Al Nabhani Games Won




4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
Sevil Yuldasheva Games Won @
Rutuja Bhosale Games Won




4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
Maryna Chernyshova @
Daria Lodikova




4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
Maryna Chernyshova Games Won @
Daria Lodikova Games Won




4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
Pranjala Yadlapalli Games Won @
Susanne Celik Games Won




4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
Ekaterina Makarova @
Jacqueline CAbaj Awad




4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
D Lajovic / J Melzer @
R Bopanna / D Inglot

+144
-176

4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
N Mektic / F Skugor @
P Carreno Busta / F Lopez Diaz-Guerra

-171
+137

4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
Sevil Yuldasheva @
Rutuja Bhosale




4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
Ganna Poznikhirenko @
Anastasia Zakharova




4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
M Gonzalez / H Zeballos @
H Kontinen / J Peers

-116
-107

4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
M Gonzalez / H Zeballos Games Won @
H Kontinen / J Peers Games Won




4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
Yasmina Karimjanova Games Won @
Gozal Ainitdinova Games Won




4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
Ekaterina Makarova Games Won @
Jacqueline CAbaj Awad Games Won




4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
R Klaasen / J Salisbury @
M Granollers / M Lopez

+120
-148

4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
R Klaasen / J Salisbury Games Won @
M Granollers / M Lopez Games Won




4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
J Murray / B Soares @
I Dodig / E Roger-Vasselin

-136
+110

4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
J Murray / B Soares Games Won @
I Dodig / E Roger-Vasselin Games Won




4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
Pranjala Yadlapalli @
Susanne Celik




4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
Ganna Poznikhirenko Games Won @
Anastasia Zakharova Games Won




4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
Yasmina Karimjanova @
Gozal Ainitdinova




4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
N Mektic / F Skugor Games Won @
P Carreno Busta / F Lopez Diaz-Guerra Games Won




4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
D Marrero / F Verdasco @
J-J Rojer / H Tecau

+185
-235

4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
D Marrero / F Verdasco Games Won @
J-J Rojer / H Tecau Games Won




4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
J Sousa / D Thiem @
L Kubot / M Melo

+223
-288

4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
J Sousa / D Thiem Games Won @
L Kubot / M Melo Games Won




4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
O Marach / M Pavic @
K Nishikori / D Schwartzman

-391
+291

4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
K Krawietz / A Mies @
R Albot / N Basilashvili

-206
+167

4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
R Jebavy / A Molteni @
M Cecchinato / A Seppi

-266
+212

4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
D Lajovic / J Melzer Games Won @
R Bopanna / D Inglot Games Won




4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
S Gonzalez / M Middelkoop Games Won @
L Bambridge / J O'Mara Games Won




4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
R Haase / F Nielsen Games Won @
G Borsos / P Nagy Games Won




4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
H Hurkacz / F Martin @
M Daniell / W Koolhof

+194
-241

4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
K Krawietz / A Mies Games Won @
R Albot / N Basilashvili Games Won




4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
S Gonzalez / M Middelkoop @
L Bambridge / J O'Mara

-118
-102

4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
R Haase / F Nielsen @
G Borsos / P Nagy

-292
+231

4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
M Demoliner / D Sharan @
R Lindstedt / Qureshi A-U-h

-106
-114

4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
R Jebavy / A Molteni Games Won @
M Cecchinato / A Seppi Games Won




4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
M Demoliner / D Sharan Games Won @
R Lindstedt / Qureshi A-U-h Games Won




4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
H Hurkacz / F Martin Games Won @
M Daniell / W Koolhof Games Won




4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
O Marach / M Pavic Games Won @
K Nishikori / D Schwartzman Games Won




4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
Sofya Lansere @
Amina Anshba




4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
Milana Maslenkova @
Valeriya Strakhova




4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
Diana Marcinkevica @
Fatma Al Nabhani




4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
Sofya Lansere Games Won @
Amina Anshba Games Won




4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
R Carballes Baena / J Munar Games Won @
J S Cabal / R Farah Games Won




4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
R Carballes Baena / J Munar @
J S Cabal / R Farah

+225
-291

4/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
Milana Maslenkova Games Won @
Valeriya Strakhova Games Won




4/23
2:30 AM (PDT)
B Bencic / A Rosolska Games Won @
M J Martinez Sanchez / S Sorribes Tormo Games Won




4/23
2:30 AM (PDT)
A Blinkova / O Kalashnikova @
S Aoyama / L Marozava

+122
-152

4/23
2:30 AM (PDT)
L Kichenok / N Kichenok Games Won @
A Pavlyuchenkova / L Safarova Games Won




4/23
2:30 AM (PDT)
D Jurak / R Olaru Games Won @
N Melichar / K Peschke Games Won




4/23
2:30 AM (PDT)
A L Groenefeld / D Schuurs @
G Dabrowski / J Ostapenko

-146
+118

4/23
2:30 AM (PDT)
M Barthel / A-L Fredsam Games Won @
K Christian / V Zvonareva Games Won




4/23
2:30 AM (PDT)
M Barthel / A-L Fredsam @
K Christian / V Zvonareva

+117
-145

4/23
2:30 AM (PDT)
L Kichenok / N Kichenok @
A Pavlyuchenkova / L Safarova

+155
-194

4/23
2:30 AM (PDT)
A L Groenefeld / D Schuurs Games Won @
G Dabrowski / J Ostapenko Games Won




4/23
2:30 AM (PDT)
B Bencic / A Rosolska @
M J Martinez Sanchez / S Sorribes Tormo

+106
-131

4/23
2:30 AM (PDT)
A Blinkova / O Kalashnikova Games Won @
S Aoyama / L Marozava Games Won




4/23
2:30 AM (PDT)
D Jurak / R Olaru @
N Melichar / K Peschke

+106
-131

4/23
7:00 AM (PDT)
Sekou Bangoura Games Won @
Andrea Collarini Games Won
+2.5 (-107)
-2.5 (-118)


Over 22.0 (-105)
Under 22.0 (-120)
4/23
7:00 AM (PDT)
Sekou Bangoura @
Andrea Collarini

+132
-164

4/23
7:00 AM (PDT)
Zane Khan @
Martin Cuevas

+312
-425

4/23
7:00 AM (PDT)
Zane Khan Games Won @
Martin Cuevas Games Won
+4.5 (-105)
-4.5 (-121)


Over 20.0 (-120)
Under 20.0 (-105)
4/23
8:00 AM (PDT)
Marc-Andrea Huesler @
Victor Estrella Burgos

-148
+120

4/23
8:00 AM (PDT)
Marc-Andrea Huesler Games Won @
Victor Estrella Burgos Games Won
-1.5 (-121)
+1.5 (-105)


Over 22.0 (-114)
Under 22.0 (-110)
4/23
8:00 AM (PDT)
Janko Tipsarevic @
Danilo Petrovic

-240
+189

4/23
8:00 AM (PDT)
Janko Tipsarevic Games Won @
Danilo Petrovic Games Won
-3.5 (-107)
+3.5 (-118)


Over 22.0 (-103)
Under 22.0 (-123)
4/23
7:00 PM (PDT)
Sasi Kumar Mukund @
Nikola Milojevic

+332
-458

4/23
7:00 PM (PDT)
Lin Zhu @
Chihiro Muramatsu




4/23
7:00 PM (PDT)
Aleksandr Nedovyesov @
Akira Santillan

-161
+130

4/23
7:00 PM (PDT)
Lin Zhu Games Won @
Chihiro Muramatsu Games Won




4/23
7:00 PM (PDT)
Ben Patael @
Jason Kubler

+289
-388

4/23
7:00 PM (PDT)
Yunseong Chung @
Adam Pavlasek

+154
-193

4/23
7:00 PM (PDT)
Alex Bolt Games Won @
Andrej Martin Games Won
+3.5 (-105)
-3.5 (-121)


Over 21.5 (-104)
Under 21.5 (-122)
4/23
7:00 PM (PDT)
Saisai Zheng @
Jana Cepelova




4/23
7:00 PM (PDT)
Saisai Zheng Games Won @
Jana Cepelova Games Won




4/23
7:00 PM (PDT)
Rigele Te @
Ramkumar Ramanthan

+302
-409

4/23
7:00 PM (PDT)
Rigele Te Games Won @
Ramkumar Ramanthan Games Won
+4.5 (-102)
-4.5 (-125)


Over 20.0 (-148)
Under 20.0 (+112)
4/23
7:00 PM (PDT)
Goncalo Oliveira @
Duckhee Lee

-261
+204

4/23
7:00 PM (PDT)
Goncalo Oliveira Games Won @
Duckhee Lee Games Won
-3.5 (-135)
+3.5 (+104)


Over 21.5 (-107)
Under 21.5 (-118)
4/23
7:00 PM (PDT)
Alex Bolt @
Andrej Martin

+178
-225

4/23
7:00 PM (PDT)
Enrique Lopez-Perez @
Makoto Ochi

-556
+389

4/23
7:00 PM (PDT)
James Duckworth @
Di Wu

-568
+395

4/23
7:00 PM (PDT)
Xin Gao Games Won @
En Shuo Liang Games Won
+4.0 (-115)
-4.0 (-105)


Over 20.0 (-131)
Under 20.0 (+106)
4/23
7:00 PM (PDT)
Xin Gao @
En Shuo Liang

+178
-207

4/23
7:00 PM (PDT)
Ankita Raina @
Sam Stosur

+379
-471

4/23
7:00 PM (PDT)
Ankita Raina Games Won @
Sam Stosur Games Won
+5.0 (+101)
-5.0 (-124)


Over 19.5 (-115)
Under 19.5 (-105)
4/23
7:00 PM (PDT)
Enrique Lopez-Perez Games Won @
Makoto Ochi Games Won
-5.0 (-125)
+5.0 (-102)


Over 19.5 (-119)
Under 19.5 (-106)
4/23
7:00 PM (PDT)
N. Sriram Balaji @
Go Soeda

+203
-260

4/23
7:00 PM (PDT)
N. Sriram Balaji Games Won @
Go Soeda Games Won
+4.0 (-127)
-4.0 (-101)


Over 21.0 (-138)
Under 21.0 (+106)
4/23
7:00 PM (PDT)
Sasi Kumar Mukund Games Won @
Nikola Milojevic Games Won
+5.0 (-127)
-5.0 (-101)


Over 20.0 (-110)
Under 20.0 (-114)
4/23
7:00 PM (PDT)
Aleksandr Nedovyesov Games Won @
Akira Santillan Games Won
-2.5 (-109)
+2.5 (-115)


Over 21.5 (-118)
Under 21.5 (-107)
4/23
7:00 PM (PDT)
Ben Patael Games Won @
Jason Kubler Games Won
+5.0 (-127)
-5.0 (-101)


Over 20.0 (+103)
Under 20.0 (-134)
4/23
7:00 PM (PDT)
Yunseong Chung Games Won @
Adam Pavlasek Games Won
+3.0 (-110)
-3.0 (-114)


Over 21.5 (-116)
Under 21.5 (-108)
4/23
7:00 PM (PDT)
James Duckworth Games Won @
Di Wu Games Won
-5.0 (-115)
+5.0 (-109)


Over 19.5 (-143)
Under 19.5 (+109)
Wednesday,April 24
4/24
1:00 AM (PDT)
Kimmer Coppejans Games Won @
Riccardo Bonadio Games Won




4/24
1:00 AM (PDT)
Kimmer Coppejans @
Riccardo Bonadio




4/24
1:00 AM (PDT)
Gianluigi Quinzi Games Won @
Tomislav Brkic Games Won




4/24
1:00 AM (PDT)
Gianluigi Quinzi @
Tomislav Brkic




4/24
1:00 AM (PDT)
Kei Nishikori Games Won @
Taylor Harry Fritz Games Won




4/24
1:00 AM (PDT)
Kei Nishikori @
Taylor Harry Fritz




4/24
1:00 AM (PDT)
Francis Tiafoe Games Won @
Jaume Munar Games Won




4/24
1:00 AM (PDT)
Francis Tiafoe @
Jaume Munar




4/24
1:00 AM (PDT)
Matteo Berrettini Games Won @
Aljaz Bedene Games Won




4/24
1:00 AM (PDT)
Matteo Berrettini @
Aljaz Bedene




4/24
1:00 AM (PDT)
Matteo Berrettini @
Aljaz Bedene




4/24
1:00 AM (PDT)
Mikael Ymer @
Matteo Viola




4/24
1:00 AM (PDT)
Matteo Berrettini Games Won @
Aljaz Bedene Games Won




4/24
1:00 AM (PDT)
Mikael Ymer Games Won @
Matteo Viola Games Won




4/24
1:00 AM (PDT)
Leonardo Mayer Games Won @
Rafael Nadal Games Won




4/24
1:00 AM (PDT)
Leonardo Mayer @
Rafael Nadal




4/24
1:00 AM (PDT)
Jan-Lennard Struff Games Won @
David Goffin Games Won




4/24
1:00 AM (PDT)
Jan-Lennard Struff @
David Goffin




4/24
1:00 AM (PDT)
Rudolf Molleker Games Won @
Julian Ocleppo Games Won




4/24
1:00 AM (PDT)
Gian Marco Moroni @
Arthur de Greef




4/24
1:00 AM (PDT)
Rudolf Molleker @
Julian Ocleppo




4/24
1:00 AM (PDT)
Gian Marco Moroni Games Won @
Arthur de Greef Games Won




4/24
1:00 AM (PDT)
Stefanos Tsitsipas Games Won @
Marton Fucsovics Games Won




4/24
1:00 AM (PDT)
Stefanos Tsitsipas @
Marton Fucsovics




4/24
1:00 AM (PDT)
Gilles Simon @
Mackenzie McDonald




4/24
1:00 AM (PDT)
Gilles Simon Games Won @
Mackenzie McDonald Games Won




4/24
1:00 AM (PDT)
Pavel Kotov Games Won @
Tallon Griekspoor Games Won




4/24
1:00 AM (PDT)
Pavel Kotov @
Tallon Griekspoor




Feedback