All games


Start Time Matchup Spread Money Line Total Points
Monday,July 15
7/15
11:30 AM (PDT)
Ysaline Bonaventure Games Won @
Tereza Mrdeza Games Won




7/15
11:30 AM (PDT)
Ysaline Bonaventure @
Tereza Mrdeza




7/15
11:30 AM (PDT)
Pietro Rondoni Games Won @
Andrea Collarini Games Won
+4.0 (+100)
-4.0 (-125)


Over 21.0 (-102)
Under 21.0 (-122)
7/15
11:30 AM (PDT)
Pietro Rondoni @
Andrea Collarini

+214
-270

7/15
11:45 AM (PDT)
Alexander Sarkissian Games Won @
Ernesto Escobedo Games Won
+3.5 (-103)
-3.5 (-117)


Over 21.5 (-111)
Under 21.5 (-109)
7/15
11:45 AM (PDT)
Danilo Petrovic @
Michael Redlicki

-192
+154

7/15
11:45 AM (PDT)
Alexander Sarkissian @
Ernesto Escobedo

+201
-262

7/15
11:45 AM (PDT)
Danilo Petrovic Games Won @
Michael Redlicki Games Won
-3.0 (-108)
+3.0 (-112)


Over 22.0 (-115)
Under 22.0 (-105)
7/15
12:00 PM (PDT)
Guido Andreozzi Games Won @
Ivo Karlovic Games Won
+3.0 (-104)
-3.0 (-113)


Over 23.0 (-120)
Under 23.0 (+100)
7/15
12:00 PM (PDT)
Kamil Majchrzak Games Won @
Alastair Gray Games Won
-5.5 (-113)
+5.5 (-104)


Over 18.5 (-133)
Under 18.5 (+110)
7/15
12:00 PM (PDT)
Roy Smith @
Kaichi Uchida

+166
-209

7/15
12:00 PM (PDT)
Viktor Troicki Games Won @
Karl Poling Games Won




7/15
12:00 PM (PDT)
Kamil Majchrzak @
Alastair Gray

-1351
+920

7/15
12:00 PM (PDT)
Guido Andreozzi @
Ivo Karlovic

+357
-427

7/15
12:00 PM (PDT)
Jannik Sinner @
Pedro Sousa

-102
-111

7/15
12:00 PM (PDT)
Jannik Sinner Games Won @
Pedro Sousa Games Won
+1.0 (-120)
-1.0 (+101)


Over 22.0 (-114)
Under 22.0 (-104)
7/15
12:15 PM (PDT)
Manuel Guinard @
Lorenzo Musetti

+138
-168

7/15
12:15 PM (PDT)
Manuel Guinard Games Won @
Lorenzo Musetti Games Won
+2.0 (-101)
-2.0 (-123)


Over 22.0 (-114)
Under 22.0 (-108)
7/15
12:30 PM (PDT)
M-X Gong / Z Zhang Games Won @
J Nedunchezhiyan / P Raja Games Won




7/15
12:30 PM (PDT)
M-X Gong / Z Zhang @
J Nedunchezhiyan / P Raja

-101
-120

7/15
1:00 PM (PDT)
Andrew Harris Games Won @
Zhe Li Games Won
-2.0 (-115)
+2.0 (-108)


Over 22.0 (-107)
Under 22.0 (-115)
7/15
1:00 PM (PDT)
Cem Ilkel @
Maverick Banes

-275
+210

7/15
1:00 PM (PDT)
Maximilian Neuchrist Games Won @
Zhe Li Games Won
+4.0 (-116)
-4.0 (-106)


Over 21.0 (-117)
Under 21.0 (-106)
7/15
1:00 PM (PDT)
Cem Ilkel Games Won @
Maverick Banes Games Won
-3.5 (-109)
+3.5 (-111)


Over 21.5 (-103)
Under 21.5 (-117)
7/15
2:00 PM (PDT)
Tennys Sandgren Games Won @
Denis Istomin Games Won
-3.0 (-103)
+3.0 (-116)


Over 23.0 (-105)
Under 23.0 (-113)
7/15
2:00 PM (PDT)
Skander Mansouri @
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo

+264
-365

7/15
2:00 PM (PDT)
Tennys Sandgren @
Denis Istomin

-224
+196

7/15
2:00 PM (PDT)
Skander Mansouri Games Won @
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo Games Won
+4.5 (-127)
-4.5 (+101)


Over 20.0 (-116)
Under 20.0 (-104)
7/15
3:30 PM (PDT)
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera Games Won @
Alexis Galarneau Games Won
-3.5 (-113)
+3.5 (-107)


Over 21.0 (-102)
Under 21.0 (-118)
7/15
3:30 PM (PDT)
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera @
Alexis Galarneau

-232
+182

7/15
5:30 PM (PDT)
Benjamin Sigouin @
Borna Gojo

-101
-120

7/15
5:30 PM (PDT)
Benjamin Sigouin Games Won @
Borna Gojo Games Won
+0.5 (-109)
-0.5 (-113)


Over 22.0 (-112)
Under 22.0 (-109)
7/15
6:00 PM (PDT)
YeXin Ma Games Won @
Risa Ushijima Games Won




7/15
6:00 PM (PDT)
Su Jeong Jang Games Won @
Xu Liu Sun Games Won




7/15
9:00 PM (PDT)
Luca Margaroli @
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo

+101
-125

7/15
9:00 PM (PDT)
Edan Leshem @
Andrey Golubev

-111
-111

7/15
9:00 PM (PDT)
Luca Margaroli Games Won @
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo Games Won
+1.5 (-114)
-1.5 (-108)


Over 22.0 (-109)
Under 22.0 (-113)
7/15
9:00 PM (PDT)
Denis Yevseyev Games Won @
Hugo Grenier Games Won
+2.0 (-121)
-2.0 (-102)


Over 22.5 (-111)
Under 22.5 (-111)
7/15
9:00 PM (PDT)
Denis Yevseyev @
Hugo Grenier

+136
-171

7/15
9:35 PM (PDT)
Erika Sema Games Won @
Fang Ying Xun Games Won




7/15
9:35 PM (PDT)
YeXin Ma @
Risa Ushijima




7/15
9:35 PM (PDT)
Ho Ching Wu Games Won @
Jiaxi Lu Games Won




7/15
9:35 PM (PDT)
Ho Ching Wu @
Jiaxi Lu




7/15
9:35 PM (PDT)
Erika Sema @
Fang Ying Xun




7/15
10:00 PM (PDT)
Zhizhen Zhang Games Won @
Shuichi Sekiguchi Games Won
0 (-108)
0 (-114)


Over 22.0 (-103)
Under 22.0 (-120)
7/15
10:00 PM (PDT)
Edan Leshem Games Won @
Andrey Golubev Games Won
0 (-111)
0 (-111)


Over 21.5 (-117)
Under 21.5 (-105)
7/15
10:00 PM (PDT)
Gastao Elias @
Pavel Kotov

+119
-148

7/15
10:00 PM (PDT)
Gastao Elias Games Won @
Pavel Kotov Games Won
+2.0 (-111)
-2.0 (-111)


Over 22.0 (-120)
Under 22.0 (-103)
7/15
10:00 PM (PDT)
Zhizhen Zhang @
Shuichi Sekiguchi

-116
-106

Tuesday,July 16
7/16
12:00 AM (PDT)
Jaqueline Adina Cristian Games Won @
Sorana Cirstea Games Won
+4.0 (-116)
-4.0 (-104)


Over 20.0 (-115)
Under 20.0 (-105)
7/16
12:00 AM (PDT)
Arjun Kadhe @
Tsung-Hua Yang

+245
-344

7/16
12:00 AM (PDT)
Lara Arruabarrena @
Shilin Xu




7/16
12:00 AM (PDT)
Arjun Kadhe Games Won @
Tsung-Hua Yang Games Won
+4.0 (-109)
-4.0 (-113)


Over 21.0 (-105)
Under 21.0 (-118)
7/16
12:30 AM (PDT)
Khumoun Sultanov @
Baptiste Crepatte

-147
+119

7/16
12:30 AM (PDT)
Khumoun Sultanov Games Won @
Baptiste Crepatte Games Won
-1.5 (-110)
+1.5 (-112)


Over 22.5 (-104)
Under 22.5 (-118)
7/16
1:00 AM (PDT)
Pauline Parmentier Games Won @
Ludmilla Samsonova Games Won
-3.0 (-109)
+3.0 (-110)


Over 20.5 (-113)
Under 20.5 (-106)
7/16
1:00 AM (PDT)
Jesper De Jong Games Won @
Scott Griekspoor Games Won
+3.5 (-124)
-3.5 (-103)


Over 21.5 (-110)
Under 21.5 (-114)
7/16
1:00 AM (PDT)
Jesper De Jong @
Scott Griekspoor

+161
-202

7/16
1:00 AM (PDT)
Viktor Galovic @
Attila Balazs




7/16
1:00 AM (PDT)
Facundo Bagnis @
Martin Klizan

+141
-162

7/16
1:00 AM (PDT)
Filip Krajinovic @
Taro Daniel

-503
+401

7/16
1:00 AM (PDT)
Leonardo Mayer Games Won @
Pablo Andujar Games Won
-1.5 (-105)
+1.5 (-115)


Over 22.0 (-105)
Under 22.0 (-115)
7/16
1:00 AM (PDT)
Filip Krajinovic Games Won @
Taro Daniel Games Won
-5.0 (-113)
+5.0 (-107)


Over 19.5 (-121)
Under 19.5 (-101)
7/16
1:00 AM (PDT)
Facundo Bagnis Games Won @
Martin Klizan Games Won
+2.0 (+101)
-2.0 (-123)


Over 22.0 (-102)
Under 22.0 (-119)
7/16
1:00 AM (PDT)
Simona Waltert Games Won @
Julia Goerges Games Won
+6.0 (+103)
-6.0 (-126)


Over 18.5 (-112)
Under 18.5 (-107)
7/16
1:00 AM (PDT)
Martina Trevisan @
Alize Cornet

+249
-295

7/16
1:00 AM (PDT)
Pauline Parmentier @
Ludmilla Samsonova

-165
+143

7/16
1:00 AM (PDT)
Natalia Vikhlyantseva @
Conny Perrin

-246
+210

7/16
1:00 AM (PDT)
Igor Sijsling @
Julian Lenz

+120
-149

7/16
1:00 AM (PDT)
Mihaela Buzarnescu @
Stefanie Voegele

-182
+157

7/16
1:00 AM (PDT)
Martina Trevisan Games Won @
Alize Cornet Games Won
+4.5 (-103)
-4.5 (-118)


Over 20.0 (-105)
Under 20.0 (-115)
7/16
1:00 AM (PDT)
Jil Teichmann Games Won @
Timea Bacsinszky Games Won
+1.5 (-115)
-1.5 (-105)


Over 21.0 (-105)
Under 21.0 (-115)
7/16
1:00 AM (PDT)
Jil Teichmann @
Timea Bacsinszky

+105
-121

7/16
1:00 AM (PDT)
Simona Waltert @
Julia Goerges

+721
-1037

7/16
2:00 AM (PDT)
Sem Verbeek Games Won @
Emil Ruusuvuori Games Won




7/16
2:00 AM (PDT)
Riccardo Balzerani Games Won @
Christopher O'connell Games Won
+5.0 (-135)
-5.0 (+104)


Over 20.0 (-111)
Under 20.0 (-113)
7/16
2:00 AM (PDT)
Vladyslav Manafov Games Won @
Arthur Rinderknech Games Won
+3.0 (-102)
-3.0 (-121)


Over 22.0 (-110)
Under 22.0 (-112)
7/16
2:00 AM (PDT)
Nicolas Jarry Games Won @
Henri Laaksonen Games Won
-2.5 (-104)
+2.5 (-116)


Over 23.5 (-121)
Under 23.5 (-101)
7/16
2:00 AM (PDT)
Denis Yevseyev Games Won @
Michael Vrbensky Games Won
-3.0 (-102)
+3.0 (-121)


Over 22.5 (-105)
Under 22.5 (-117)
7/16
2:00 AM (PDT)
Denis Yevseyev @
Michael Vrbensky

-245
+186

7/16
2:00 AM (PDT)
Steve Darcis @
Dennis Novak

+131
-151

7/16
2:00 AM (PDT)
Riccardo Bonadio @
Ivan Nedelko

-320
+245

7/16
2:00 AM (PDT)
Veronika Kudermetova @
Arantxa Rus

-202
+174

7/16
2:00 AM (PDT)
Nicolas Jarry @
Henri Laaksonen

-171
+148

7/16
2:00 AM (PDT)
Riccardo Bonadio Games Won @
Ivan Nedelko Games Won
-4.5 (-103)
+4.5 (-123)


Over 20.0 (-116)
Under 20.0 (-108)
7/16
2:00 AM (PDT)
Vladyslav Manafov @
Arthur Rinderknech

+189
-249

7/16
2:00 AM (PDT)
Barbara Haas Games Won @
Sam Stosur Games Won
+4.0 (+104)
-4.0 (-127)


Over 20.5 (-106)
Under 20.5 (-114)
7/16
2:00 AM (PDT)
Barbara Haas @
Sam Stosur

+242
-286

7/16
2:00 AM (PDT)
Allie Kiick Games Won @
Tatjana Maria Games Won
+1.0 (-125)
-1.0 (+102)


Over 20.5 (-111)
Under 20.5 (-108)
7/16
2:00 AM (PDT)
Allie Kiick @
Tatjana Maria

-105
-109

7/16
2:00 AM (PDT)
Riccardo Balzerani @
Christopher O'connell

+334
-460

7/16
2:00 AM (PDT)
Andrea Basso Games Won @
Giulio Zeppieri Games Won
+1.5 (-111)
-1.5 (-112)


Over 21.5 (-120)
Under 21.5 (-105)
7/16
2:00 AM (PDT)
Daniel Elahi Galan Games Won @
Matias Franco Descotte Games Won




7/16
2:00 AM (PDT)
Daniel Elahi Galan @
Matias Franco Descotte

-820
+522

7/16
2:00 AM (PDT)
Igor Sijsling Games Won @
Julian Lenz Games Won




7/16
2:30 AM (PDT)
Sebastian Ofner Games Won @
Illya Marchenko Games Won
-1.5 (-111)
+1.5 (-111)


Over 22.5 (-106)
Under 22.5 (-117)
7/16
3:00 AM (PDT)
Gijs Brouwer Games Won @
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune Games Won
-1.0 (-115)
+1.0 (-109)


Over 22.0 (-106)
Under 22.0 (-119)
7/16
3:00 AM (PDT)
Gijs Brouwer @
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune

-132
+107

7/16
3:00 AM (PDT)
Tim Van Rijthoven Games Won @
Uladzimir Ignatik Games Won
+1.5 (-137)
-1.5 (+105)


Over 22.5 (-103)
Under 22.5 (-123)
7/16
3:00 AM (PDT)
Mats Moraing @
Aleksandre Metreveli

-575
+399

7/16
3:00 AM (PDT)
Mats Moraing Games Won @
Aleksandre Metreveli Games Won
-4.5 (-143)
+4.5 (+109)


Over 20.5 (-103)
Under 20.5 (-123)
7/16
3:15 AM (PDT)
A Potapova / Y Sizikova Games Won @
N Dzalamidze / P Kania Games Won




7/16
3:15 AM (PDT)
A Potapova / Y Sizikova @
N Dzalamidze / P Kania

-135
+109

7/16
4:00 AM (PDT)
Damir Dzumhur @
Casper Ruud

+213
-251

7/16
4:00 AM (PDT)
J A Cristian / E G Ruse @
D Jakupovic / I Jorovic




7/16
4:00 AM (PDT)
Alafia Ayeni @
Evgeny Donskoy

+584
-1217

7/16
4:00 AM (PDT)
Goncalo Oliveira Games Won @
Nam Hoang Ly Games Won
-0.5 (-112)
+0.5 (-110)


Over 22.0 (-111)
Under 22.0 (-111)
7/16
4:00 AM (PDT)
Facundo Arguello Games Won @
Juan Ignacio Londero Games Won
+3.5 (-102)
-3.5 (-119)


Over 21.5 (-102)
Under 21.5 (-119)
7/16
4:00 AM (PDT)
Goncalo Oliveira @
Nam Hoang Ly

-118
-104

7/16
4:00 AM (PDT)
M Benoit / Y Bonaventure @
S Fichman / N Stojanovic

+169
-212

7/16
4:00 AM (PDT)
Alafia Ayeni Games Won @
Evgeny Donskoy Games Won
+5.5 (-107)
-5.5 (-116)


Over 19.0 (-114)
Under 19.0 (-108)
7/16
4:00 AM (PDT)
J Cerretani / F Romboli @
R Carballes Baena / J Munar

-105
-117

7/16
4:00 AM (PDT)
Kristyna Pliskova @
Alexandra Cadantu




7/16
4:00 AM (PDT)
Pablo Carreno-Busta @
Jeremy Chardy

-124
+108

7/16
4:00 AM (PDT)
J Cerretani / F Romboli Games Won @
R Carballes Baena / J Munar Games Won




7/16
4:00 AM (PDT)
M Benoit / Y Bonaventure Games Won @
S Fichman / N Stojanovic Games Won




7/16
4:00 AM (PDT)
Damir Dzumhur Games Won @
Casper Ruud Games Won
+4.0 (-112)
-4.0 (-107)


Over 21.5 (-103)
Under 21.5 (-118)
7/16
4:00 AM (PDT)
J A Cristian / E G Ruse Games Won @
D Jakupovic / I Jorovic Games Won




7/16
4:00 AM (PDT)
Jaqueline Adina Cristian @
Sorana Cirstea

+190
-222

7/16
4:30 AM (PDT)
B Gumulya / J Rompies @
M Adamczak / X Han

+162
-204

7/16
4:30 AM (PDT)
B Gumulya / J Rompies Games Won @
M Adamczak / X Han Games Won




7/16
4:30 AM (PDT)
A Guarachi Mathison / E Routliffe Games Won @
C Lister / R Voracova Games Won




7/16
4:30 AM (PDT)
A Guarachi Mathison / E Routliffe @
C Lister / R Voracova

+106
-131

7/16
4:40 AM (PDT)
T C Huey / F Nielsen @
C-P Hsieh / C Rungkat

-136
+110

7/16
4:40 AM (PDT)
T C Huey / F Nielsen Games Won @
C-P Hsieh / C Rungkat Games Won




7/16
5:00 AM (PDT)
Mohamed Safwat Games Won @
Christopher Heyman Games Won
-3.0 (-120)
+3.0 (-105)


Over 21.5 (-115)
Under 21.5 (-109)
7/16
5:00 AM (PDT)
Ivan Gakhov @
Stephane Robert

-307
+236

7/16
5:00 AM (PDT)
Ivan Gakhov Games Won @
Stephane Robert Games Won
-4.0 (-124)
+4.0 (-103)


Over 20.5 (-116)
Under 20.5 (-108)
7/16
5:15 AM (PDT)
A Bolsova Zadoinov / T Mrdeza Games Won @
A Amanmuradova / C Dinu Games Won




7/16
5:15 AM (PDT)
A Bolsova Zadoinov / T Mrdeza @
A Amanmuradova / C Dinu

+148
-184

7/16
5:45 AM (PDT)
A BAI / N Geuer Games Won @
D Gavrilova / P Parmentier Games Won




7/16
5:45 AM (PDT)
A BAI / N Geuer @
D Gavrilova / P Parmentier

+122
-151

7/16
6:00 AM (PDT)
Maddison Inglis @
Olivia Tjandramulia




7/16
6:00 AM (PDT)
Lorenzo Giustino @
Sebastian Korda

-102
-121

7/16
6:00 AM (PDT)
Maddison Inglis Games Won @
Olivia Tjandramulia Games Won




7/16
6:00 AM (PDT)
Lorenzo Giustino Games Won @
Sebastian Korda Games Won
+1.5 (-113)
-1.5 (-109)


Over 21.5 (-119)
Under 21.5 (-104)
7/16
6:00 AM (PDT)
Irina Maria Bara Games Won @
Jaimee Fourlis Games Won




7/16
6:00 AM (PDT)
Lara Arruabarrena Games Won @
Shilin Xu Games Won




7/16
6:00 AM (PDT)
Aleksandra Krunic Games Won @
Irina-Camelia Begu Games Won
+1.0 (-121)
-1.0 (-101)


Over 21.0 (-119)
Under 21.0 (-102)
7/16
6:00 AM (PDT)
Maria Mateas Games Won @
Anna Morgina Games Won




7/16
6:00 AM (PDT)
Maria Mateas @
Anna Morgina




7/16
6:00 AM (PDT)
Marcela Zacarias @
Momoko Kobori




7/16
6:00 AM (PDT)
Risa Ozaki Games Won @
Carol Zhao Games Won




7/16
6:00 AM (PDT)
Leylah Annie Fernandez @
Haruka Kaji




7/16
6:00 AM (PDT)
Chieh-Yu Hsu @
Nagi Hanatani




7/16
6:00 AM (PDT)
Chieh-Yu Hsu Games Won @
Nagi Hanatani Games Won




7/16
6:00 AM (PDT)
Olivia Rogowska @
Sophie Chang




7/16
6:00 AM (PDT)
Olivia Rogowska Games Won @
Sophie Chang Games Won




7/16
6:00 AM (PDT)
Leylah Annie Fernandez Games Won @
Haruka Kaji Games Won




7/16
6:00 AM (PDT)
Elias Ymer @
Thiago Moura Monteiro

+128
-147

7/16
6:00 AM (PDT)
Aleksandra Krunic @
Irina-Camelia Begu

-102
-112

7/16
6:00 AM (PDT)
Elias Ymer Games Won @
Thiago Moura Monteiro Games Won
+2.0 (-111)
-2.0 (-108)


Over 22.5 (-115)
Under 22.5 (-105)
7/16
6:00 AM (PDT)
Francoise Abanda Games Won @
Dasha Ivanova Games Won




7/16
6:00 AM (PDT)
Petra Januskova @
Jessica Ho




7/16
6:00 AM (PDT)
Nika Kukharchuk Games Won @
Susan Bandecchi Games Won




7/16
6:30 AM (PDT)
V Kuzmova / Pliskova KR Games Won @
N Bains / A Grymalska Games Won




7/16
6:30 AM (PDT)
V Kuzmova / Pliskova KR @
N Bains / A Grymalska

-254
+199

7/16
7:00 AM (PDT)
Brandon Holt Games Won @
Collin Altamirano Games Won




7/16
7:00 AM (PDT)
Jacob Grills Games Won @
Yosuke Watanuki Games Won




7/16
7:00 AM (PDT)
T Brkic / A Pavic Games Won @
H Podlipnik-Castillo / T-S Weissborn Games Won




7/16
7:00 AM (PDT)
F Neis / C-M Stebe @
L Mayer / A Molteni

+193
-245

7/16
7:00 AM (PDT)
F Neis / C-M Stebe Games Won @
L Mayer / A Molteni Games Won




7/16
7:00 AM (PDT)
P Sousa / S Travaglia Games Won @
O Marach / J Melzer Games Won




7/16
7:00 AM (PDT)
S Bolelli / F Fognini Games Won @
T Fabbiano / P Lorenzi Games Won




7/16
7:00 AM (PDT)
Steve Johnson Games Won @
Christopher Eubanks Games Won
-3.5 (-117)
+3.5 (-103)


Over 23.0 (-105)
Under 23.0 (-115)
7/16
7:00 AM (PDT)
Dennis Novikov @
Joao Menezes




7/16
7:00 AM (PDT)
Bradley Klahn Games Won @
Denis Kudla Games Won
+2.5 (+104)
-2.5 (-128)


Over 22.5 (-110)
Under 22.5 (-109)
7/16
7:00 AM (PDT)
Bradley Klahn @
Denis Kudla

+167
-193

7/16
7:00 AM (PDT)
Steve Johnson @
Christopher Eubanks

-374
+308

7/16
7:00 AM (PDT)
A Sancic / N Serdarusic Games Won @
F Krajinovic / N Zimonjic Games Won




7/16
7:00 AM (PDT)
Dennis Novikov Games Won @
Joao Menezes Games Won




7/16
7:00 AM (PDT)
T Brkic / A Pavic @
H Podlipnik-Castillo / T-S Weissborn

-127
+103

7/16
7:00 AM (PDT)
Blaz Rola Games Won @
Adam Pavlasek Games Won
-1.5 (-100)
+1.5 (-128)


Over 22.0 (-117)
Under 22.0 (-107)
7/16
7:00 AM (PDT)
A Sancic / N Serdarusic @
F Krajinovic / N Zimonjic

+104
-129

7/16
7:00 AM (PDT)
R Haase / P Oswald @
A Rublev / A Vasilevski

-209
+166

7/16
7:00 AM (PDT)
Kimmer Coppejans Games Won @
Dimitar Kuzmanov Games Won
-1.0 (-103)
+1.0 (-123)


Over 22.0 (-117)
Under 22.0 (-107)
7/16
7:00 AM (PDT)
R Haase / P Oswald Games Won @
A Rublev / A Vasilevski Games Won




7/16
7:00 AM (PDT)
Thomas Fabbiano Games Won @
Stefano Travaglia Games Won
+2.5 (-105)
-2.5 (-115)


Over 22.0 (-103)
Under 22.0 (-118)
7/16
7:00 AM (PDT)
Jordi Arconada @
Liam Draxl

-196
+153

7/16
7:00 AM (PDT)
N Cacic / D Lajovic @
A Behar / N Lammons

+121
-149

7/16
7:00 AM (PDT)
Brayden Schnur Games Won @
Matthew Ebden Games Won
+1.5 (-112)
-1.5 (-107)


Over 23.0 (-107)
Under 23.0 (-112)
7/16
7:00 AM (PDT)
Blaz Rola @
Adam Pavlasek

-123
-100

7/16
7:00 AM (PDT)
N Cacic / D Lajovic Games Won @
A Behar / N Lammons Games Won




7/16
7:00 AM (PDT)
Kimmer Coppejans @
Dimitar Kuzmanov

-122
-101

7/16
7:00 AM (PDT)
Hiroki Moriya Games Won @
Evan Hoyt Games Won
-3.5 (-118)
+3.5 (-104)


Over 20.5 (-118)
Under 20.5 (-105)
7/16
7:00 AM (PDT)
P Sousa / S Travaglia @
O Marach / J Melzer

+325
-445

7/16
7:00 AM (PDT)
Hiroki Moriya @
Evan Hoyt

-265
+199

7/16
7:00 AM (PDT)
Carlos Gomez-Herrera @
Akira Santillan




7/16
7:00 AM (PDT)
Paolo Lorenzi @
Peter Torebko




7/16
7:00 AM (PDT)
Paolo Lorenzi Games Won @
Peter Torebko Games Won




7/16
7:00 AM (PDT)
Brandon Holt @
Collin Altamirano




7/16
7:00 AM (PDT)
Jordi Arconada Games Won @
Liam Draxl Games Won
-2.5 (-117)
+2.5 (-105)


Over 21.5 (-115)
Under 21.5 (-107)
7/16
8:00 AM (PDT)
Bernabe Zapata Miralles Games Won @
Federico Delbonis Games Won
+4.5 (+102)
-4.5 (-125)


Over 20.0 (-125)
Under 20.0 (+102)
7/16
8:00 AM (PDT)
A Bublik / D Istomin Games Won @
M Ebden / R Lindstedt Games Won




7/16
8:00 AM (PDT)
U Humbert / H Nys Games Won @
B Mclachlan / J-P Smith Games Won




7/16
8:00 AM (PDT)
U Humbert / H Nys @
B Mclachlan / J-P Smith

+241
-314

7/16
8:00 AM (PDT)
Martina DI Giuseppe Games Won @
Varvara Lepchenko Games Won




7/16
8:00 AM (PDT)
Patricia Maria Tig Games Won @
Anna Bondar Games Won




7/16
8:00 AM (PDT)
M Daniell / L Paes Games Won @
M Purcell / L Saville Games Won




7/16
8:00 AM (PDT)
J Erlich / A Sitak @
M Granollers / S Stakhovsky

-142
+115

7/16
8:00 AM (PDT)
B Klahn / D Kudla @
S Gonzalez / A Qureshi

+360
-505

7/16
8:00 AM (PDT)
Joao Sousa @
Jozef Kovalik

-167
+145

7/16
8:00 AM (PDT)
J Erlich / A Sitak Games Won @
M Granollers / S Stakhovsky Games Won




7/16
8:00 AM (PDT)
Martina DI Giuseppe @
Varvara Lepchenko




7/16
8:00 AM (PDT)
Bernabe Zapata Miralles @
Federico Delbonis

+396
-495

7/16
8:00 AM (PDT)
Ana Bogdan Games Won @
Anastasija Sevastova Games Won
+4.5 (-120)
-4.5 (-101)


Over 20.0 (-114)
Under 20.0 (-106)
7/16
8:00 AM (PDT)
M Daniell / L Paes @
M Purcell / L Saville

-247
+194

7/16
8:00 AM (PDT)
Joao Sousa Games Won @
Jozef Kovalik Games Won
-3.0 (-102)
+3.0 (-119)


Over 22.0 (-119)
Under 22.0 (-102)
7/16
9:00 AM (PDT)
Jan Choinski Games Won @
Thiemo De Bakker Games Won




7/16
9:00 AM (PDT)
Jan Choinski @
Thiemo De Bakker

+130
-162

7/16
9:00 AM (PDT)
Leonardo Mayer @
Pablo Andujar

-123
+108

7/16
10:00 AM (PDT)
Barbora Krejcikova @
Elena-Gabriela Ruse

-204
+176

7/16
10:00 AM (PDT)
Robin Haase Games Won @
Andrey Rublev Games Won
+2.5 (-126)
-2.5 (+103)


Over 22.0 (-119)
Under 22.0 (-102)
7/16
10:00 AM (PDT)
Barbora Krejcikova Games Won @
Elena-Gabriela Ruse Games Won
-3.5 (-118)
+3.5 (-103)


Over 20.5 (-104)
Under 20.5 (-116)
7/16
10:00 AM (PDT)
Robin Haase @
Andrey Rublev

+131
-150

7/16
12:30 PM (PDT)
Salvatore Caruso @
Corentin Moutet




7/16
12:30 PM (PDT)
Salvatore Caruso Games Won @
Corentin Moutet Games Won




7/16
6:00 PM (PDT)
Yiming Dang Games Won @
Mana Ayukawa Games Won




7/16
6:00 PM (PDT)
Ying Zhang Games Won @
Ramu Ueda Games Won




7/16
6:00 PM (PDT)
Ying Zhang @
Ramu Ueda




7/16
6:00 PM (PDT)
Yiming Dang @
Mana Ayukawa




7/16
6:00 PM (PDT)
Shuyue Ma @
Meng Yi Chen




7/16
6:00 PM (PDT)
Chang Liu Games Won @
Jia-Jing Lu Games Won




7/16
6:00 PM (PDT)
Chang Liu @
Jia-Jing Lu




7/16
6:00 PM (PDT)
Fangzhou Liu Games Won @
Ziyue Sun Games Won




7/16
6:00 PM (PDT)
Fangzhou Liu @
Ziyue Sun




7/16
9:00 PM (PDT)
Zhizhen Zhang Games Won @
Shuichi Sekiguchi Games Won
0 (-108)
0 (-114)


Over 22.0 (-103)
Under 22.0 (-120)
7/16
9:00 PM (PDT)
Ji-Sung Nam @
Teymuraz Gabashvili




7/16
9:00 PM (PDT)
Facundo Mena Games Won @
Aleksandr Nedovyesov Games Won
+3.5 (-112)
-3.5 (-110)


Over 21.5 (-111)
Under 21.5 (-111)
7/16
9:00 PM (PDT)
Konstantin Kravchuk Games Won @
Egor Gerasimov Games Won




7/16
9:00 PM (PDT)
Konstantin Kravchuk @
Egor Gerasimov




7/16
9:00 PM (PDT)
Gastao Elias Games Won @
Pavel Kotov Games Won
+2.5 (-115)
-2.5 (-107)


Over 22.0 (-119)
Under 22.0 (-104)
7/16
9:00 PM (PDT)
Matteo Viola @
Sidharth Rawat

-248
+188

7/16
9:00 PM (PDT)
Facundo Mena @
Aleksandr Nedovyesov

+189
-249

7/16
9:00 PM (PDT)
Zhizhen Zhang @
Shuichi Sekiguchi

-116
-106

7/16
9:00 PM (PDT)
Gastao Elias @
Pavel Kotov

+123
-154

7/16
9:00 PM (PDT)
Matteo Viola Games Won @
Sidharth Rawat Games Won




7/16
9:00 PM (PDT)
Ji-Sung Nam Games Won @
Teymuraz Gabashvili Games Won




Wednesday,July 17
7/17
1:00 AM (PDT)
Caroline Garcia Games Won @
Bernarda Pera Games Won
-3.0 (-106)
+3.0 (-109)


Over 21.0 (-112)
Under 21.0 (-103)
7/17
1:00 AM (PDT)
Caroline Garcia @
Bernarda Pera

-163
+145

7/17
2:00 AM (PDT)
Federico Coria @
Andrea Vavassori




7/17
2:00 AM (PDT)
O Kalashnikova / E Shibahara @
A Raina / R Van Der Hoek

-233
+184

7/17
2:00 AM (PDT)
T Sugnaux / S Waltert @
M Barthel / X Knoll

+371
-525

7/17
2:00 AM (PDT)
Tobias Kamke Games Won @
Guilherme Clezar Games Won




7/17
2:00 AM (PDT)
T Sugnaux / S Waltert Games Won @
M Barthel / X Knoll Games Won




7/17
2:00 AM (PDT)
B Pera / J Teichmann @
E Lechemia / E Wacanno

-133
+108

7/17
2:00 AM (PDT)
Gianluca Mager @
Francesco Forti

-347
+262

7/17
2:00 AM (PDT)
Gianluca Mager Games Won @
Francesco Forti Games Won




7/17
2:00 AM (PDT)
Jan Satral @
Emilio Gomez

+140
-174

7/17
2:00 AM (PDT)
B Pera / J Teichmann Games Won @
E Lechemia / E Wacanno Games Won




7/17
2:00 AM (PDT)
Karim Maamoun Games Won @
Pedro Martinez Portero Games Won




7/17
2:00 AM (PDT)
Karim Maamoun @
Pedro Martinez Portero

+383
-546

7/17
2:00 AM (PDT)
Kenny De Schepper @
Elliot Benchetrit

+176
-223

7/17
2:00 AM (PDT)
Luca Vanni @
Andrea Pellegrino

+154
-192

7/17
2:00 AM (PDT)
Luca Vanni Games Won @
Andrea Pellegrino Games Won




7/17
2:00 AM (PDT)
M Demoliner / N Jarry @
P Cuevas / G Duran

+103
-127

7/17
2:00 AM (PDT)
Kenny De Schepper Games Won @
Elliot Benchetrit Games Won




7/17
2:00 AM (PDT)
Juan Pablo Varillas Games Won @
Santiago Giraldo Games Won




7/17
2:00 AM (PDT)
Juan Pablo Varillas @
Santiago Giraldo

-119
-103

7/17
2:00 AM (PDT)
F Delbonis / H Zeballos @
C Garin / D Vega Hernandez

-257
+201

7/17
2:00 AM (PDT)
H Dellien / J I Londero Games Won @
R Jebavy / M Middelkoop Games Won




7/17
2:00 AM (PDT)
Jeroen Vanneste @
Andrej Martin

+334
-461

7/17
2:00 AM (PDT)
Jeroen Vanneste Games Won @
Andrej Martin Games Won




7/17
2:00 AM (PDT)
Oriol Roca Batalla Games Won @
Pedja Krstin Games Won




7/17
2:00 AM (PDT)
Tim Van Rijthoven @
Uladzimir Ignatik




7/17
2:00 AM (PDT)
M Demoliner / N Jarry Games Won @
P Cuevas / G Duran Games Won




7/17
2:00 AM (PDT)
Mohamed Safwat @
Christopher Heyman




7/17
2:00 AM (PDT)
Federico Coria Games Won @
Andrea Vavassori Games Won




7/17
2:00 AM (PDT)
Thiago Seyboth Wild Games Won @
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez Games Won




7/17
2:00 AM (PDT)
Thiago Seyboth Wild @
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez




7/17
2:00 AM (PDT)
F Delbonis / H Zeballos Games Won @
C Garin / D Vega Hernandez Games Won




7/17
2:00 AM (PDT)
Oriol Roca Batalla @
Pedja Krstin

-120
-102

7/17
2:00 AM (PDT)
E Ymer / M Ymer @
M Eriksson / A Goransson

-154
+124

7/17
2:00 AM (PDT)
Jelle Sels Games Won @
Thomaz Bellucci Games Won




7/17
2:00 AM (PDT)
Jelle Sels @
Thomaz Bellucci

+220
-284

7/17
2:00 AM (PDT)
O Kalashnikova / E Shibahara Games Won @
A Raina / R Van Der Hoek Games Won




7/17
2:00 AM (PDT)
E Ymer / M Ymer Games Won @
M Eriksson / A Goransson Games Won




7/17
2:00 AM (PDT)
Tobias Kamke @
Guilherme Clezar

+122
-151

7/17
2:30 AM (PDT)
Sebastian Ofner @
Illya Marchenko




7/17
4:00 AM (PDT)
A Krunic / B Mattek-Sands @
A Bogdan / I Shinikova

-442
+322

7/17
4:00 AM (PDT)
C Bucsa / P Thombare @
I M Bara / P M Tig

+138
-172

7/17
4:00 AM (PDT)
A Krunic / B Mattek-Sands Games Won @
A Bogdan / I Shinikova Games Won




7/17
4:00 AM (PDT)
J A Cristian / E G Ruse Games Won @
E Bogdan / A Cadantu Games Won




7/17
4:00 AM (PDT)
C Bucsa / P Thombare Games Won @
I M Bara / P M Tig Games Won




7/17
4:00 AM (PDT)
J A Cristian / E G Ruse @
E Bogdan / A Cadantu

-114
-108

7/17
4:00 AM (PDT)
G Marchetti / L Pigossi @
I-C Begu / R Olaru

+320
-438

7/17
7:00 AM (PDT)
Soonwoo Kwon Games Won @
Shintaro Imai Games Won




7/17
7:00 AM (PDT)
Marc Polmans Games Won @
JJ Wolf Games Won
-3.5 (-105)
+3.5 (-117)


Over 21.5 (-103)
Under 21.5 (-120)
7/17
7:00 AM (PDT)
Marc Polmans @
JJ Wolf

-193
+152

7/17
7:00 AM (PDT)
Soonwoo Kwon @
Shintaro Imai




Feedback