All games


Start Time Matchup Spread Money Line Total Points
Tuesday,May 21
5/21
6:45 PM (PDT)
Junri Namigata @
Kanako Morisaki




5/21
7:05 PM (PDT)
Nudnida Luangnam Games Won @
Mihika Yadav Games Won




5/21
7:05 PM (PDT)
Alexandra Riley Games Won @
Paige Hourigan Games Won




5/21
7:05 PM (PDT)
Sarah Pang @
Valeria Savinykh

+1155
-10000

5/21
7:05 PM (PDT)
Sarah Pang Games Won @
Valeria Savinykh Games Won




5/21
7:05 PM (PDT)
Zoe Kruger @
Andreea Ghitescu

+157
-214

5/21
7:05 PM (PDT)
Zoe Kruger Games Won @
Andreea Ghitescu Games Won




5/21
7:05 PM (PDT)
Chompoothip Jundakate @
Catherine Harrison




5/21
7:30 PM (PDT)
Erina Hayashi Games Won @
Himeno Sakatsume Games Won




5/21
7:30 PM (PDT)
Ena Shibahara Games Won @
Momoko Kobori Games Won




5/21
7:30 PM (PDT)
Miharu Imanishi Games Won @
Sakura Hondo Games Won




5/21
7:30 PM (PDT)
Junri Namigata Games Won @
Kanako Morisaki Games Won




5/21
7:30 PM (PDT)
Miharu Imanishi @
Sakura Hondo

-900
+489

5/21
7:30 PM (PDT)
Ena Shibahara @
Momoko Kobori

-125
-106

5/21
7:30 PM (PDT)
Erina Hayashi @
Himeno Sakatsume

-101
-131

5/21
7:35 PM (PDT)
Natalija Kostic @
Emily Fanning

-314
+221

5/21
7:35 PM (PDT)
Natalija Kostic Games Won @
Emily Fanning Games Won




5/21
7:35 PM (PDT)
Dabin Kim Games Won @
Dayeon Back Games Won




5/21
7:35 PM (PDT)
Chanel Simmonds Games Won @
Ji-Hee Choi Games Won




5/21
7:35 PM (PDT)
Su Jeong Jang Games Won @
Olivia Tjandramulia Games Won




5/21
7:35 PM (PDT)
Su Jeong Jang @
Olivia Tjandramulia

-312
+220

5/21
7:35 PM (PDT)
Dabin Kim @
Dayeon Back

-153
+115

5/21
7:35 PM (PDT)
Chanel Simmonds @
Ji-Hee Choi

-308
+218

5/21
8:00 PM (PDT)
Zeel Desai Games Won @
Patcharin Cheapchandej Games Won




5/21
8:00 PM (PDT)
Zeel Desai @
Patcharin Cheapchandej




5/21
8:05 PM (PDT)
Risa Ozaki @
Watsachol Sawatdee

-974
+514

5/21
8:05 PM (PDT)
Marianna Zakarlyuk @
Anastasia Nefedova

+109
-145

5/21
8:05 PM (PDT)
Mahak Jain @
Mananchaya Sawangkaew

+176
-242

5/21
8:05 PM (PDT)
Risa Ozaki Games Won @
Watsachol Sawatdee Games Won




5/21
8:05 PM (PDT)
Marianna Zakarlyuk Games Won @
Anastasia Nefedova Games Won




5/21
8:05 PM (PDT)
Aunchisa Chanta @
Kamilla Rakhimova

+314
-483

5/21
8:05 PM (PDT)
Aunchisa Chanta Games Won @
Kamilla Rakhimova Games Won




5/21
8:05 PM (PDT)
Mahak Jain Games Won @
Mananchaya Sawangkaew Games Won




5/21
8:35 PM (PDT)
Rutuja Bhosale Games Won @
Kwan Yau Ng Games Won




5/21
8:35 PM (PDT)
Rutuja Bhosale @
Kwan Yau Ng

-10000
+1155

5/21
8:35 PM (PDT)
Rina Saigo Games Won @
Hx Izabella Tan Games Won




5/21
8:35 PM (PDT)
Rina Saigo @
Hx Izabella Tan

-30000
+1268

5/21
8:35 PM (PDT)
Riya Bhatia Games Won @
Emily Appleton Games Won




5/21
8:35 PM (PDT)
Nastja Kolar Games Won @
Sowjanya Bavisetti Games Won




5/21
8:35 PM (PDT)
Yukina Saigo @
Nikita Uberoi

-1905
+736

5/21
8:35 PM (PDT)
Riya Bhatia @
Emily Appleton

+187
-259

5/21
8:35 PM (PDT)
Yukina Saigo Games Won @
Nikita Uberoi Games Won




5/21
8:50 PM (PDT)
Ho Ching Wu @
Aleksandrina Naydenova

+473
-854

5/21
8:50 PM (PDT)
Ho Ching Wu Games Won @
Aleksandrina Naydenova Games Won




5/21
8:50 PM (PDT)
Maryna Chernyshova Games Won @
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya Games Won




5/21
9:05 PM (PDT)
Mai Hontama Games Won @
Yuki Naito Games Won




5/21
9:05 PM (PDT)
Chang Liu @
Chieh-Yu Hsu

-104
-127

5/21
9:05 PM (PDT)
Mai Hontama @
Yuki Naito

+251
-366

5/21
9:05 PM (PDT)
Shiho Akita Games Won @
Yuxuan Zhang Games Won




5/21
9:05 PM (PDT)
Shiho Akita @
Yuxuan Zhang

+122
-163

5/21
9:05 PM (PDT)
Alicia Barnett @
Eunhye Lee

-108
-123

5/21
9:05 PM (PDT)
Yuuki Tanaka Games Won @
Mai Minokoshi Games Won




5/21
9:05 PM (PDT)
Chang Liu Games Won @
Chieh-Yu Hsu Games Won




5/21
9:05 PM (PDT)
Yuuki Tanaka @
Mai Minokoshi

-204
+151

5/21
9:05 PM (PDT)
Alicia Barnett Games Won @
Eunhye Lee Games Won




5/21
9:30 PM (PDT)
Akiko Omae @
Claudia Coppola

-1550
+667

5/21
9:30 PM (PDT)
Akiko Omae Games Won @
Claudia Coppola Games Won




5/21
9:30 PM (PDT)
Maryna Chernyshova @
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya

-254
+184

5/21
10:05 PM (PDT)
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi @
Haley Giavara

+397
-660

5/21
10:05 PM (PDT)
Abigail Tere-Apisah @
Tammy Tan

-30000
+1268

5/21
10:05 PM (PDT)
Abigail Tere-Apisah Games Won @
Tammy Tan Games Won




5/21
10:05 PM (PDT)
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi Games Won @
Haley Giavara Games Won




5/21
11:05 PM (PDT)
Haruka Kaji @
Gabriella Da Silva Fick

-261
+188

5/21
11:05 PM (PDT)
Zeel Desai Games Won @
Patcharin Cheapchandej Games Won




5/21
11:05 PM (PDT)
Haruka Kaji Games Won @
Gabriella Da Silva Fick Games Won




5/21
11:05 PM (PDT)
Zeel Desai @
Patcharin Cheapchandej

-115
-115

5/21
11:05 PM (PDT)
Ipek Soylu Games Won @
Magali Kempen Games Won




5/21
11:05 PM (PDT)
Ipek Soylu @
Magali Kempen

-205
+151

5/21
11:05 PM (PDT)
Maddison Inglis @
Yinglak Jittakoat

-1500
+656

5/21
11:05 PM (PDT)
Maddison Inglis Games Won @
Yinglak Jittakoat Games Won




5/21
11:05 PM (PDT)
Simona Waltert @
Kaylah McPhee

+122
-162

5/21
11:05 PM (PDT)
Simona Waltert Games Won @
Kaylah McPhee Games Won




5/21
11:05 PM (PDT)
Alexandra Bozovic @
Bojana Marinkov

-425
+284

5/21
11:05 PM (PDT)
Alexandra Bozovic Games Won @
Bojana Marinkov Games Won




Wednesday,May 22
5/22
12:00 AM (PDT)
Collin Altamirano Games Won @
Edan Leshem Games Won
+3.5 (-115)
-3.5 (-109)


Over 21.5 (-105)
Under 21.5 (-118)
5/22
12:00 AM (PDT)
Viktor Durasovic Games Won @
Tsung-Hua Yang Games Won
+3.0 (-115)
-3.0 (-109)


Over 22.0 (-109)
Under 22.0 (-112)
5/22
12:00 AM (PDT)
Alessandro Bega Games Won @
Cem Ilkel Games Won




5/22
12:00 AM (PDT)
Gonzalo Escobar Games Won @
Sasi Kumar Mukund Games Won
-2.0 (-108)
+2.0 (-117)


Over 21.5 (-108)
Under 21.5 (-114)
5/22
12:00 AM (PDT)
Gonzalo Escobar @
Sasi Kumar Mukund

-126
+102

5/22
12:00 AM (PDT)
Zhizhen Zhang Games Won @
Tak Khunn Wang Games Won
-2.5 (-110)
+2.5 (-113)


Over 22.0 (-106)
Under 22.0 (-117)
5/22
12:05 AM (PDT)
Deniz Khazaniuk Games Won @
Lina Glushko Games Won




5/22
12:05 AM (PDT)
Yarden Akler Games Won @
Viktoria Morvayova Games Won




5/22
12:05 AM (PDT)
Daniela Vismane @
Verena Meliss

-648
+391

5/22
12:35 AM (PDT)
Beatrice Lombardo @
Kimberley Zimmermann




5/22
12:35 AM (PDT)
Varvara Gracheva @
Camilla Rosatello




5/22
12:45 AM (PDT)
Sofia Shapatava Games Won @
Evgeniya Levashova Games Won




5/22
12:45 AM (PDT)
Sofia Shapatava @
Evgeniya Levashova




5/22
12:45 AM (PDT)
Laura Svatikova @
Irina Fetecau

+590
-1230

5/22
12:45 AM (PDT)
Ekaterina Yashina Games Won @
Anita Husaric Games Won




5/22
12:45 AM (PDT)
Ekaterina Yashina @
Anita Husaric

-270
+194

5/22
1:00 AM (PDT)
Chloe Paquet @
Xinyun Han

-100
-112

5/22
1:00 AM (PDT)
Roberto Quiroz Games Won @
Blaz Rola Games Won




5/22
1:00 AM (PDT)
Dominik Koepfer Games Won @
Simone Bolelli Games Won




5/22
1:00 AM (PDT)
Juan Ignacio Londero @
Radu Albot

+104
-117

5/22
1:00 AM (PDT)
Kristina Kucova @
Denisa Allertova

+112
-136

5/22
1:00 AM (PDT)
Arthur de Greef Games Won @
Enzo Couacaud Games Won




5/22
1:00 AM (PDT)
Mikael Torpegaard @
Yannick Maden

+293
-395

5/22
1:00 AM (PDT)
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo @
Rebecca Marino

+196
-251

5/22
1:00 AM (PDT)
Taylor Harry Fritz @
Richard Gasquet

-147
+131

5/22
1:00 AM (PDT)
Emilio Gomez @
Dustin Brown

-107
-115

5/22
1:00 AM (PDT)
Paula Badosa Gibert @
Tamara Korpatsch

+101
-123

5/22
1:00 AM (PDT)
Barbora Krejcikova @
Robin Anderson

-839
+549

5/22
1:00 AM (PDT)
Sara Sorribes Tormo @
Nina Stojanovic

-307
+264

5/22
1:00 AM (PDT)
Arthur de Greef @
Enzo Couacaud

-148
+119

5/22
1:00 AM (PDT)
Benoit Paire @
Pablo Cuevas




5/22
1:00 AM (PDT)
Kimberly Birrell @
Valentini Grammatikopoulou

+156
-195

5/22
1:00 AM (PDT)
Oscar Otte @
Stefano Napolitano

-151
+122

5/22
1:00 AM (PDT)
Veronika Kudermetova Games Won @
Ekaterina Alexandrova Games Won




5/22
1:00 AM (PDT)
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga Games Won @
Steven Diez Games Won
-4.5 (-121)
+4.5 (+103)


Over 21.0 (+118)
Under 21.0 (-141)
5/22
1:00 AM (PDT)
Federico Delbonis @
Marton Fucsovics




5/22
1:00 AM (PDT)
Rudolf Molleker Games Won @
Matthias Bachinger Games Won




5/22
1:00 AM (PDT)
Nikola Milojevic @
Mathias Bourgue




5/22
1:00 AM (PDT)
Bibiane Schoofs @
Heather Watson

+142
-174

5/22
1:00 AM (PDT)
Kimberly Birrell Games Won @
Valentini Grammatikopoulou Games Won
+4.0 (-124)
-4.0 (-102)


Over 20.5 (-113)
Under 20.5 (-109)
5/22
1:00 AM (PDT)
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo Games Won @
Rebecca Marino Games Won
+4.5 (-138)
-4.5 (+106)


Over 19.5 (-119)
Under 19.5 (-104)
5/22
1:00 AM (PDT)
Katie Swan @
Jil Teichmann

+582
-911

5/22
1:00 AM (PDT)
Barbora Krejcikova Games Won @
Robin Anderson Games Won




5/22
1:00 AM (PDT)
Elena Rybakina @
En Shuo Liang

-357
+276

5/22
1:00 AM (PDT)
Viktoriya Tomova Games Won @
Julia Glushko Games Won




5/22
1:00 AM (PDT)
Pedja Krstin @
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez

+174
-219

5/22
1:00 AM (PDT)
D Jurak / R Olaru Games Won @
O Kalashnikova / L Kichenok Games Won




5/22
1:00 AM (PDT)
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras @
Daniel Elahi Galan

+127
-157

5/22
1:00 AM (PDT)
Elena Rybakina Games Won @
En Shuo Liang Games Won




5/22
1:00 AM (PDT)
Veronika Kudermetova @
Ekaterina Alexandrova

-103
-109

5/22
1:00 AM (PDT)
Chloe Paquet Games Won @
Xinyun Han Games Won
+1.0 (-108)
-1.0 (-106)


Over 20.5 (-121)
Under 20.5 (+103)
5/22
1:00 AM (PDT)
Bibiane Schoofs Games Won @
Heather Watson Games Won
+3.0 (-115)
-3.0 (-109)


Over 20.5 (-126)
Under 20.5 (+101)
5/22
1:00 AM (PDT)
Taylor Harry Fritz Games Won @
Richard Gasquet Games Won
-1.5 (-119)
+1.5 (+102)


Over 22.0 (-112)
Under 22.0 (-103)
5/22
1:00 AM (PDT)
Danielle Lao Games Won @
Xiyu Wang Games Won
+5.5 (-103)
-5.5 (-123)


Over 19.0 (-128)
Under 19.0 (+102)
5/22
1:00 AM (PDT)
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras Games Won @
Daniel Elahi Galan Games Won




5/22
1:00 AM (PDT)
Danielle Lao @
Xiyu Wang




5/22
1:00 AM (PDT)
Kristina Kucova Games Won @
Denisa Allertova Games Won
+1.0 (-104)
-1.0 (-122)


Over 21.0 (-104)
Under 21.0 (-119)
5/22
1:00 AM (PDT)
Paula Badosa Gibert Games Won @
Tamara Korpatsch Games Won
+2.0 (-129)
-2.0 (+101)


Over 21.0 (-113)
Under 21.0 (-109)
5/22
1:00 AM (PDT)
D Jurak / R Olaru @
O Kalashnikova / L Kichenok

-171
+140

5/22
1:15 AM (PDT)
Victoria Kan @
Caroline Werner




5/22
1:15 AM (PDT)
Victoria Kan Games Won @
Caroline Werner Games Won




5/22
1:15 AM (PDT)
Sofya Lansere @
Anna Danilina




5/22
1:15 AM (PDT)
Sofya Lansere Games Won @
Anna Danilina Games Won




5/22
1:30 AM (PDT)
Kirsten Flipkens @
Sorana Cirstea

+178
-202

5/22
1:30 AM (PDT)
Katerina Siniakova Games Won @
Mandy Minella Games Won
-3.5 (-115)
+3.5 (-105)


Over 20.5 (-118)
Under 20.5 (-101)
5/22
1:30 AM (PDT)
Katerina Siniakova @
Mandy Minella

-199
+175

5/22
1:30 AM (PDT)
Kirsten Flipkens Games Won @
Sorana Cirstea Games Won
+3.5 (+102)
-3.5 (-125)


Over 21.0 (-111)
Under 21.0 (-106)
5/22
1:30 AM (PDT)
Johanna Larsson @
Svetlana Kuznetsova

+350
-431

5/22
1:30 AM (PDT)
Johanna Larsson Games Won @
Svetlana Kuznetsova Games Won
+5.0 (-105)
-5.0 (-116)


Over 20.5 (-103)
Under 20.5 (-115)
5/22
2:00 AM (PDT)
Tereza Mihalikova @
Nicole Nadel




5/22
2:00 AM (PDT)
Gleb Sakharov Games Won @
Teymuraz Gabashvili Games Won




5/22
2:00 AM (PDT)
Laura Svatikova Games Won @
Irina Fetecau Games Won




5/22
2:00 AM (PDT)
A Mitu / A Panova Games Won @
S Fichman / N Melichar Games Won




5/22
2:00 AM (PDT)
Denis Shapovalov @
Ugo Humbert

-179
+158

5/22
2:00 AM (PDT)
Tamara Barad Games Won @
Daria Kruzhkova Games Won




5/22
2:00 AM (PDT)
Tamara Barad Itzhaki @
Daria Kruzhkova




5/22
2:00 AM (PDT)
Yarden Akler @
Viktoria Morvayova

+633
-1400

5/22
2:00 AM (PDT)
L Paes / B Paire @
R Klaasen / M Venus




5/22
2:00 AM (PDT)
Tamara Barad Itzhaki Games Won @
Daria Kruzhkova Games Won




5/22
2:00 AM (PDT)
Tereza Mihalikova Games Won @
Nicole Nadel Games Won




5/22
2:00 AM (PDT)
Evan King @
Scott Griekspoor

-186
+149

5/22
2:00 AM (PDT)
Daniela Vismane Games Won @
Verena Meliss Games Won




5/22
2:00 AM (PDT)
Denis Shapovalov Games Won @
Ugo Humbert Games Won
-2.5 (-116)
+2.5 (-100)


Over 22.5 (-106)
Under 22.5 (-108)
5/22
2:00 AM (PDT)
Benoit Paire Games Won @
Pablo Cuevas Games Won
+3.0 (-104)
-3.0 (-111)


Over 22.0 (-107)
Under 22.0 (-108)
5/22
2:00 AM (PDT)
Gleb Sakharov @
Teymuraz Gabashvili




5/22
2:00 AM (PDT)
Monika Kilnarova Games Won @
Dalma Galfi Games Won




5/22
2:00 AM (PDT)
Filip Peliwo Games Won @
Brydan Klein Games Won
-2.0 (-113)
+2.0 (-111)


Over 22.0 (-112)
Under 22.0 (-112)
5/22
2:00 AM (PDT)
Emily Webley-Smith Games Won @
Jodie Anna Burrage Games Won




5/22
2:00 AM (PDT)
Deniz Khazaniuk @
Lina Glushko




5/22
2:00 AM (PDT)
Tamara Barad @
Daria Kruzhkova




5/22
2:00 AM (PDT)
Evan King Games Won @
Scott Griekspoor Games Won
-3.0 (-113)
+3.0 (-111)


Over 22.0 (-108)
Under 22.0 (-116)
5/22
2:00 AM (PDT)
Monika Kilnarova @
Dalma Galfi




5/22
2:05 AM (PDT)
Valeriya Yushchenko Games Won @
Charlotte Roemer Games Won




5/22
2:05 AM (PDT)
Valeriya Yushchenko @
Charlotte Roemer

-178
+133

5/22
2:05 AM (PDT)
Shachf Lieberman Games Won @
Shahar Biran Games Won




5/22
2:05 AM (PDT)
Emily Webley-Smith @
Jodie Anna Burrage

+369
-596

5/22
2:05 AM (PDT)
Shachf Lieberman @
Shahar Biran

+169
-230

5/22
2:15 AM (PDT)
M Kato / S Sanders @
T Maria / P Parmentier

-140
+113

5/22
2:15 AM (PDT)
M Kato / S Sanders Games Won @
T Maria / P Parmentier Games Won




5/22
3:00 AM (PDT)
Saisai Zheng @
Marta Kostyuk

+134
-152

5/22
3:00 AM (PDT)
Jia-Jing Lu @
Ekaterine Gorgodze

+338
-468

5/22
3:00 AM (PDT)
Arina Rodionova @
Conny Perrin

+311
-423

5/22
3:00 AM (PDT)
Giulia Gatto-Monticone @
Varvara Flink

+110
-135

5/22
3:00 AM (PDT)
Saisai Zheng Games Won @
Marta Kostyuk Games Won
+2.5 (-107)
-2.5 (-108)


Over 21.0 (-106)
Under 21.0 (-109)
5/22
3:00 AM (PDT)
Ana Bogdan @
Veronica Cepede Royg

-162
+130

5/22
3:00 AM (PDT)
Juan Ignacio Londero Games Won @
Radu Albot Games Won
+1.0 (-118)
-1.0 (+101)


Over 22.0 (-114)
Under 22.0 (-102)
5/22
3:00 AM (PDT)
Beatriz Haddad Maia @
Katarina Zavatska

-461
+334

5/22
3:00 AM (PDT)
Francesca DI Lorenzo @
Christina McHale

+185
-235

5/22
3:00 AM (PDT)
Uladzimir Ignatik @
Sergiy Stakhovsky

+121
-149

5/22
3:00 AM (PDT)
Uladzimir Ignatik Games Won @
Sergiy Stakhovsky Games Won
+1.5 (-108)
-1.5 (-116)


Over 24.0 (-123)
Under 24.0 (-103)
5/22
3:00 AM (PDT)
Federico Delbonis Games Won @
Marton Fucsovics Games Won
+1.0 (-114)
-1.0 (-102)


Over 22.5 (-107)
Under 22.5 (-107)
5/22
3:00 AM (PDT)
Francesca DI Lorenzo Games Won @
Christina McHale Games Won
+4.5 (-129)
-4.5 (+100)


Over 20.0 (-121)
Under 20.0 (-104)
5/22
3:00 AM (PDT)
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina @
Joao Domingues

-119
-104

5/22
3:00 AM (PDT)
Ana Bogdan Games Won @
Veronica Cepede Royg Games Won
-3.0 (-105)
+3.0 (-121)


Over 20.5 (-123)
Under 20.5 (-103)
5/22
3:00 AM (PDT)
Hugo Gaston @
Alexey Vatutin

+227
-295

5/22
3:00 AM (PDT)
Beatriz Haddad Maia Games Won @
Katarina Zavatska Games Won
-5.0 (-110)
+5.0 (-113)


Over 20.0 (-110)
Under 20.0 (-114)
5/22
3:00 AM (PDT)
Arina Rodionova Games Won @
Conny Perrin Games Won
+5.5 (-118)
-5.5 (-107)


Over 19.0 (-121)
Under 19.0 (-105)
5/22
3:00 AM (PDT)
Jia-Jing Lu Games Won @
Ekaterine Gorgodze Games Won
+5.0 (-102)
-5.0 (-125)


Over 19.5 (-114)
Under 19.5 (-110)
5/22
3:00 AM (PDT)
Giulia Gatto-Monticone Games Won @
Varvara Flink Games Won
+1.5 (-108)
-1.5 (-116)


Over 21.0 (-119)
Under 21.0 (-106)
5/22
3:05 AM (PDT)
Jessica Pieri @
Marina Bassols Ribera




5/22
3:05 AM (PDT)
Jaimee Fourlis Games Won @
Lara Salden Games Won




5/22
3:15 AM (PDT)
C Lister / R Voracova Games Won @
G Dabrowski / Y XU Games Won




5/22
3:15 AM (PDT)
C Lister / R Voracova @
G Dabrowski / Y XU

+254
-326

5/22
3:30 AM (PDT)
Sara Sorribes Tormo Games Won @
Nina Stojanovic Games Won
-4.5 (-121)
+4.5 (+103)


Over 20.0 (-105)
Under 20.0 (-110)
5/22
3:45 AM (PDT)
Cristiana Ferrando Games Won @
Lisa Sabino Games Won




5/22
3:45 AM (PDT)
Maria Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez @
Dalma Galfi




5/22
4:00 AM (PDT)
John-Patrick Smith @
Julian Ocleppo

-319
+244

5/22
4:00 AM (PDT)
Aryna Sabalenka @
Laura Siegemund

-169
+150

5/22
4:00 AM (PDT)
Saketh Sai Myneni Games Won @
Andrea Vavassori Games Won
-3.5 (-107)
+3.5 (-117)


Over 22.0 (-107)
Under 22.0 (-117)
5/22
4:00 AM (PDT)
Dimitar Kuzmanov Games Won @
Goncalo Oliveira Games Won
-4.0 (-119)
+4.0 (-106)


Over 21.0 (-106)
Under 21.0 (-119)
5/22
4:00 AM (PDT)
Roberto Bautista Agut Games Won @
Corentin Moutet Games Won
-5.0 (+103)
+5.0 (-121)


Over 20.5 (+102)
Under 20.5 (-119)
5/22
4:00 AM (PDT)
Roberto Bautista Agut @
Corentin Moutet

-530
+432

5/22
4:00 AM (PDT)
John-Patrick Smith Games Won @
Julian Ocleppo Games Won
-4.0 (-120)
+4.0 (-105)


Over 21.5 (-115)
Under 21.5 (-109)
5/22
4:00 AM (PDT)
Saketh Sai Myneni @
Andrea Vavassori

-206
+164

5/22
4:30 AM (PDT)
K Hobgarski / J Niemeier Games Won @
R Atawo / K Srebotnik Games Won




5/22
4:30 AM (PDT)
Gabriela Talaba Games Won @
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz Games Won




5/22
4:30 AM (PDT)
Mona Barthel Games Won @
Yulia Putintseva Games Won
+3.5 (-101)
-3.5 (-115)


Over 20.5 (-116)
Under 20.5 (-100)
5/22
4:30 AM (PDT)
Martina Biagianti Games Won @
Lucia Bronzetti Games Won




5/22
4:30 AM (PDT)
Mona Barthel @
Yulia Putintseva

+173
-196

5/22
4:30 AM (PDT)
K Hobgarski / J Niemeier @
R Atawo / K Srebotnik

+479
-700

5/22
4:30 AM (PDT)
P Kania / X Knoll @
S Aoyama / Y Sizikova

-119
-102

5/22
4:30 AM (PDT)
P Kania / X Knoll Games Won @
S Aoyama / Y Sizikova Games Won




5/22
4:30 AM (PDT)
Gabriela Talaba @
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz




5/22
4:30 AM (PDT)
Martina Biagianti @
Lucia Bronzetti




5/22
4:40 AM (PDT)
L Paes / B Paire Games Won @
R Klaasen / M Venus Games Won




5/22
4:45 AM (PDT)
Y Wang / S Zheng Games Won @
Y Y Duan / X Han Games Won




5/22
4:45 AM (PDT)
Y Wang / S Zheng @
Y Y Duan / X Han

+130
-162

5/22
5:00 AM (PDT)
Denis Kudla @
Nicolas Jarry

+181
-206

5/22
5:00 AM (PDT)
Nino Serdarusic Games Won @
Stefano Travaglia Games Won
+4.0 (+100)
-4.0 (-128)


Over 21.5 (-115)
Under 21.5 (-109)
5/22
5:00 AM (PDT)
Corentin Denolly Games Won @
Steve Darcis Games Won
+4.0 (-103)
-4.0 (-124)


Over 21.0 (-125)
Under 21.0 (-102)
5/22
5:00 AM (PDT)
Sam Stosur Games Won @
Dayana Yastremska Games Won
+4.0 (-112)
-4.0 (-103)


Over 21.0 (-104)
Under 21.0 (-111)
5/22
5:00 AM (PDT)
Salvatore Caruso Games Won @
Ze Zhang Games Won
-5.0 (-124)
+5.0 (-103)


Over 20.0 (-115)
Under 20.0 (-109)
5/22
5:00 AM (PDT)
Rudolf Molleker @
Matthias Bachinger

-182
+146

5/22
5:00 AM (PDT)
Kimmer Coppejans Games Won @
Matteo Martineau Games Won
-4.0 (-111)
+4.0 (-112)


Over 21.0 (-110)
Under 21.0 (-114)
5/22
5:00 AM (PDT)
Christian Garin @
Taro Daniel

-297
+256

5/22
5:00 AM (PDT)
Kimmer Coppejans @
Matteo Martineau

-306
+235

5/22
5:00 AM (PDT)
Nino Serdarusic @
Stefano Travaglia

+357
-500

5/22
5:00 AM (PDT)
L Bambridge / J O'Mara @
J Nedunchezhiyan / P Raja

-194
+158

5/22
5:00 AM (PDT)
Salvatore Caruso @
Ze Zhang

-591
+408

5/22
5:00 AM (PDT)
Denis Kudla Games Won @
Nicolas Jarry Games Won
+3.5 (-119)
-3.5 (+102)


Over 22.0 (-114)
Under 22.0 (-102)
5/22
5:00 AM (PDT)
Sam Stosur @
Dayana Yastremska

+210
-241

5/22
5:00 AM (PDT)
Pedja Krstin Games Won @
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez Games Won
+3.5 (-120)
-3.5 (-105)


Over 21.5 (-112)
Under 21.5 (-111)
5/22
5:00 AM (PDT)
L Bambridge / J O'Mara Games Won @
J Nedunchezhiyan / P Raja Games Won




5/22
5:00 AM (PDT)
Oscar Otte Games Won @
Stefano Napolitano Games Won
-2.0 (-114)
+2.0 (-110)


Over 22.0 (-105)
Under 22.0 (-120)
5/22
5:15 AM (PDT)
Gaia Sanesi Games Won @
Tatiana Pieri Games Won




5/22
5:15 AM (PDT)
Gaia Sanesi @
Tatiana Pieri




5/22
5:15 AM (PDT)
Federica Di Sarra @
Gabriela Ce




5/22
5:15 AM (PDT)
Federica Di Sarra Games Won @
Gabriela Ce Games Won




5/22
5:45 AM (PDT)
A Amanmuradova / V Ivakhnenko Games Won @
L Stefani / N Stojanovic Games Won




5/22
5:45 AM (PDT)
A Amanmuradova / V Ivakhnenko @
L Stefani / N Stojanovic

-187
+153

5/22
6:00 AM (PDT)
Danilo Petrovic Games Won @
Dudi Sela Games Won
+4.5 (-107)
-4.5 (-118)


Over 20.5 (-105)
Under 20.5 (-121)
5/22
6:00 AM (PDT)
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga @
Steven Diez

-441
+367

5/22
6:00 AM (PDT)
Pavel Kotov Games Won @
Emil Ruusuvuori Games Won
+1.5 (-111)
-1.5 (-112)


Over 22.0 (-116)
Under 22.0 (-108)
5/22
6:00 AM (PDT)
F Delbonis / L Mayer Games Won @
F Martin / A Mies Games Won




5/22
6:00 AM (PDT)
E Hozumi / M Ninomiya @
D Gavrilova / E Perez

-209
+166

5/22
6:00 AM (PDT)
E Hozumi / M Ninomiya Games Won @
D Gavrilova / E Perez Games Won




5/22
6:00 AM (PDT)
Pavel Kotov @
Emil Ruusuvuori

-111
-111

5/22
6:00 AM (PDT)
Danilo Petrovic @
Dudi Sela

+312
-425

5/22
6:30 AM (PDT)
Andrea Petkovic Games Won @
Anna-Lena Friedsam Games Won
-3.0 (-104)
+3.0 (-111)


Over 20.5 (-128)
Under 20.5 (+109)
5/22
6:30 AM (PDT)
Andrea Petkovic @
Anna-Lena Friedsam

-164
+145

5/22
6:45 AM (PDT)
I Dodig / E Roger-Vasselin @
G Duran / M Gonzalez

-187
+153

5/22
6:45 AM (PDT)
I Dodig / E Roger-Vasselin Games Won @
G Duran / M Gonzalez Games Won




5/22
7:00 AM (PDT)
Facundo Arguello @
Henri Laaksonen

+359
-503

5/22
7:00 AM (PDT)
Yannick Hanfmann @
Sebastian Ofner

-124
+100

5/22
7:00 AM (PDT)
Bjorn Fratangelo @
Elliot Benchetrit

-140
+113

5/22
7:00 AM (PDT)
Roberto Quiroz @
Blaz Rola

+162
-203

5/22
7:00 AM (PDT)
Jason Kubler @
Viktor Troicki

+230
-298

5/22
7:00 AM (PDT)
Mikael Ymer @
Johan Sebastien Tatlot

-291
+225

5/22
7:00 AM (PDT)
Albert Ramos-Vinolas Games Won @
Joao Sousa Games Won
-2.0 (-120)
+2.0 (+102)


Over 22.0 (-110)
Under 22.0 (-105)
5/22
7:00 AM (PDT)
Albert Ramos-Vinolas @
Joao Sousa

-157
+139

5/22
7:00 AM (PDT)
Facundo Arguello Games Won @
Henri Laaksonen Games Won
+4.5 (-108)
-4.5 (-116)


Over 21.0 (-114)
Under 21.0 (-110)
5/22
7:00 AM (PDT)
Bjorn Fratangelo Games Won @
Elliot Benchetrit Games Won
-1.5 (-114)
+1.5 (-110)


Over 22.0 (-112)
Under 22.0 (-111)
5/22
7:00 AM (PDT)
Yannick Hanfmann Games Won @
Sebastian Ofner Games Won
-1.0 (-105)
+1.0 (-120)


Over 22.0 (-115)
Under 22.0 (-109)
5/22
7:00 AM (PDT)
Lukas Rosol @
Marcos Giron

+117
-145

5/22
7:00 AM (PDT)
Alexandre Muller Games Won @
Peter Polansky Games Won
-2.0 (-109)
+2.0 (-115)


Over 22.0 (-114)
Under 22.0 (-110)
5/22
7:00 AM (PDT)
Alexandre Muller @
Peter Polansky

-149
+120

5/22
7:20 AM (PDT)
M Ebden / R Lindstedt Games Won @
C Garin / J I Londero Games Won




5/22
7:20 AM (PDT)
M Ebden / R Lindstedt @
C Garin / J I Londero

-198
+161

5/22
8:30 AM (PDT)
Qiang Wang Games Won @
Fiona Ferro Games Won
-3.5 (-109)
+3.5 (-105)


Over 20.5 (-113)
Under 20.5 (-102)
5/22
8:30 AM (PDT)
Qiang Wang @
Fiona Ferro

-199
+175

5/22
8:45 AM (PDT)
Tristan Lamasine @
Nikoloz Basilashvili

+288
-337

5/22
8:45 AM (PDT)
Tristan Lamasine Games Won @
Nikoloz Basilashvili Games Won
+4.0 (+103)
-4.0 (-121)


Over 21.5 (-106)
Under 21.5 (-109)
5/22
9:00 AM (PDT)
Dominik Koepfer @
Simone Bolelli

+204
-261

5/22
9:00 AM (PDT)
Mats Moraing @
Tennys Sandgren

+239
-312

5/22
9:00 AM (PDT)
Pedro Martinez Portero Games Won @
Mirza Basic Games Won
-4.5 (-120)
+4.5 (-105)


Over 20.5 (-111)
Under 20.5 (-112)
5/22
9:00 AM (PDT)
Mats Moraing Games Won @
Tennys Sandgren Games Won
+4.0 (-113)
-4.0 (-111)


Over 20.5 (-120)
Under 20.5 (-105)
5/22
9:00 AM (PDT)
Nikola Milojevic Games Won @
Mathias Bourgue Games Won




5/22
9:00 AM (PDT)
Attila Balazs Games Won @
Lucas Miedler Games Won
-3.5 (-126)
+3.5 (-102)


Over 21.5 (-103)
Under 21.5 (-123)
5/22
9:00 AM (PDT)
Go Soeda Games Won @
Thiemo De Bakker Games Won
+3.0 (-105)
-3.0 (-120)


Over 21.5 (-113)
Under 21.5 (-110)
5/22
9:00 AM (PDT)
Attila Balazs @
Lucas Miedler

-246
+193

5/22
9:00 AM (PDT)
Geoffrey Blancaneaux @
Adam Pavlasek

+133
-165

5/22
9:00 AM (PDT)
Geoffrey Blancaneaux Games Won @
Adam Pavlasek Games Won
+2.5 (-111)
-2.5 (-113)


Over 21.5 (-116)
Under 21.5 (-108)
5/22
9:00 AM (PDT)
Stan Wawrinka @
Damir Dzumhur

-370
+313

5/22
9:00 AM (PDT)
Stan Wawrinka Games Won @
Damir Dzumhur Games Won
-4.0 (-134)
+4.0 (+113)


Over 21.0 (-124)
Under 21.0 (+105)
5/22
9:00 AM (PDT)
Antoine Cornut Chauvinc @
Thiago Moura Monteiro

+485
-741

5/22
9:00 AM (PDT)
Antoine Cornut Chauvinc Games Won @
Thiago Moura Monteiro Games Won
+5.0 (-109)
-5.0 (-115)


Over 19.5 (-136)
Under 19.5 (+105)
5/22
9:00 AM (PDT)
Pedro Martinez Portero @
Mirza Basic

-449
+327

5/22
9:00 AM (PDT)
Go Soeda @
Thiemo De Bakker

+157
-197

5/22
10:20 AM (PDT)
M Arevalo-Gonzalez / M-A Reyes-Varela @
C-P Hsieh / C Rungkat

-167
+137

5/22
10:20 AM (PDT)
M Arevalo-Gonzalez / M-A Reyes-Varela Games Won @
C-P Hsieh / C Rungkat Games Won




5/22
6:00 PM (PDT)
Ayumi Miyamoto Games Won @
Naomi Broady Games Won




5/22
6:00 PM (PDT)
Ayumi Miyamoto @
Naomi Broady




Thursday,May 23
5/23
12:00 AM (PDT)
Arthur Rinderknech @
Alessandro Bega

-137
+111

5/23
12:00 AM (PDT)
Arthur Rinderknech Games Won @
Alessandro Bega Games Won
-1.5 (-115)
+1.5 (-109)


Over 21.5 (-118)
Under 21.5 (-107)
5/23
12:00 AM (PDT)
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo Games Won @
Brayden Schnur Games Won
+4.0 (-120)
-4.0 (-106)


Over 21.5 (-121)
Under 21.5 (-105)
5/23
12:00 AM (PDT)
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo @
Brayden Schnur

+200
-256

5/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Olga Danilovic @
Georgina Garcia Perez

-228
+180

5/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Steve Johnson @
Felix Auger Alliassime

+255
-289

5/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Steve Johnson Games Won @
Felix Auger Alliassime Games Won
+4.0 (-116)
-4.0 (+102)


Over 22.0 (-121)
Under 22.0 (+106)
5/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Sachia Vickery Games Won @
Ludmilla Samsonova Games Won
-3.5 (+102)
+3.5 (-131)


Over 20.5 (-116)
Under 20.5 (-108)
5/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Hugo Dellien @
Alexander Zverev

+448
-533

5/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Hugo Dellien Games Won @
Alexander Zverev Games Won
+5.0 (-115)
-5.0 (+101)


Over 20.5 (-102)
Under 20.5 (-111)
5/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Greetje Minnen Games Won @
Natalia Vikhlyantseva Games Won
+4.0 (-129)
-4.0 (+100)


Over 20.0 (-118)
Under 20.0 (-107)
5/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Varvara Lepchenko Games Won @
Romina Oprandi Games Won




5/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Anhelina Kalinina @
Anna Blinkova

+227
-295

5/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Greetje Minnen @
Natalia Vikhlyantseva

+165
-208

5/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Kaja Juvan Games Won @
Cori Gauff Games Won




5/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Anhelina Kalinina Games Won @
Anna Blinkova Games Won
+5.0 (-133)
-5.0 (+103)


Over 19.5 (-118)
Under 19.5 (-107)
5/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Ayano Shimizu Games Won @
Marie Bouzkova Games Won




5/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Ayano Shimizu @
Marie Bouzkova

+552
-887

5/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov Games Won @
Shilin Xu Games Won




5/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Rebecca Sramkova Games Won @
Jasmine Paolini Games Won
+1.0 (-129)
-1.0 (+100)


Over 21.0 (-105)
Under 21.0 (-120)
5/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Rebecca Sramkova @
Jasmine Paolini

-117
-106

5/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Kai-Lin Zhang Games Won @
Bernarda Pera Games Won




5/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Elsa Jacquemot Games Won @
Antonia Lottner Games Won




5/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Allie Kiick Games Won @
Whitney Osuigwe Games Won




5/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Elsa Jacquemot @
Antonia Lottner

+710
-1303

5/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov @
Shilin Xu

-394
+293

5/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Martina Trevisan Games Won @
Timea Babos Games Won




5/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Sofya Zhuk Games Won @
Kathinka Von Deichmann Games Won




5/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Kurumi Nara @
Timea Bacsinszky

+638
-1098

5/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Kurumi Nara Games Won @
Timea Bacsinszky Games Won




5/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Richel Hogenkamp @
Nao Hibino

-132
+107

5/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Martina Trevisan @
Timea Babos

+165
-208

5/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Richel Hogenkamp Games Won @
Nao Hibino Games Won




5/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Kai-Lin Zhang @
Bernarda Pera

+650
-1132

5/23
1:00 AM (PDT)
Olga Danilovic Games Won @
Georgina Garcia Perez Games Won
-4.0 (-105)
+4.0 (-121)


Over 20.5 (-110)
Under 20.5 (-114)
5/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
Olga Saez Larra Games Won @
Deborah Chiesa Games Won




5/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
A Guarachi / S Santamaria Games Won @
M Barthel / A-L Fredsam Games Won




5/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
Olga Saez Larra @
Deborah Chiesa




5/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
Samantha Murray @
Maya Tahan




5/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
A Guarachi / S Santamaria @
M Barthel / A-L Fredsam




5/23
2:00 AM (PDT)
Samantha Murray Games Won @
Maya Tahan Games Won




Feedback